Нидерланды. Кубок. 2016-2017


1
24 августа 2016
Квик 20
Олдензал
Кёйк
Кёйк
2
24 августа 2016
Донген
Донген
Остзан
Остзан
3
24 августа 2016
Квик
Гаага
ЭВВ
Эхт
4
24 августа 2016
Йодан Бойз
Гауда
Вирден
Вирден
5
24 августа 2016
УДИ 19
Уден
Рейнсбургсе Бойз
Рейнсбург
6
20 сентября 2016
Капелле
Капелле-ан-ден-Эйссел
Гронинген
Гронинген
7
20 сентября 2016
Рейнвогелс
Катвейк
Камбюр
Леуварден
8
20 сентября 2016
Схевенинген
Схевенинген
Эммен
Эммен
9
20 сентября 2016
Рейнсбургсе Бойз
Рейнсбург
Алмере Сити
Алмере
10
20 сентября 2016
НАК Бреда
Бреда
ВВВ-Венло
Венло
11
20 сентября 2016
Кёйк
Кёйк
Телстар
Велзен
12
20 сентября 2016
Волендам
Волендам
п.5:4
МВВ Маастрихт
Маастрихт
13
20 сентября 2016
Ден Босх
Хертогенбос
Эйндховен
Эйндховен
14
20 сентября 2016
ЭВВ
Эхт
Валвейк
Валвейк
15
20 сентября 2016
Барендрехт
Барендрехт
Эксельсиор
Роттердам
16
20 сентября 2016
Эйсселмервогелс
Спакенбург
Ахиллес 29
Грусбек
17
20 сентября 2016
Козаккен Бойз
Веркендам
Хелмонд Спорт
Хелмонд
18
20 сентября 2016
Харденберг
Харденберг
п.6:7
Йодан Бойз
Гауда
19
20 сентября 2016
Херенвен
Херенвен
Де Графсхап
Дутинхем
20
21 сентября 2016
Донген
Донген
Гоу Эхед Иглс
Девентер
21
21 сентября 2016
ПСВ Эйндховен
Эйндховен
Рода
Керкраде
22
21 сентября 2016
НЕК Неймеген
Неймеген
п.3:5
АДО Ден Хааг
Гаага
23
21 сентября 2016
Спарта
Роттердам
Дордрехт
Дордрехт
24
21 сентября 2016
Ахиллес
Вен
ВВСБ
Нордвейкерхаут
25
21 сентября 2016
Эксельсиор Масслёйс
Масслёйс
Хераклес
Алмело
26
21 сентября 2016
УНА
Зелст
Хёйзен
Хёйзен
27
21 сентября 2016
Де Трефферс
Грусбек
АСВХ
Хендрик-Идо-Амбахт
28
21 сентября 2016
Спакенбург
Спакенбург
Фортуна
Ситтард-Гелен
29
21 сентября 2016
Линден
Линден
АЗ Алкмар
Алкмар
30
21 сентября 2016
Конинклейке
Харлем
Росмален
Росмален
31
21 сентября 2016
ДВС 33
Эрмело
ПЕК Зволле
Зволле
32
21 сентября 2016
Катвейк
Катвейк
Харкемасе Бойз
Харкема
33
21 сентября 2016
Аякс
Амстердам
Виллем II
Тилбург
34
22 сентября 2016
Твенте
Энсхеде
Утрехт
Утрехт
35
22 сентября 2016
Де Дейк
Амстердам
Витесс
Арнем
36
22 сентября 2016
ХСК 21
Хааксберген
ТЕК
Тил
37
22 сентября 2016
Фейеноорд
Роттердам
Осс
Осс
38
25 октября 2016
ВВСБ
Нордвейкерхаут
Катвейк
Катвейк
39
25 октября 2016
ТЕК
Тил
Камбюр
Леуварден
40
25 октября 2016
АДО Ден Хааг
Гаага
Телстар
Велзен
41
25 октября 2016
Гоу Эхед Иглс
Девентер
Йодан Бойз
Гауда
42
25 октября 2016
Волендам
Волендам
Алмере Сити
Алмере
43
25 октября 2016
Спакенбург
Спакенбург
АСВХ
Хендрик-Идо-Амбахт
44
25 октября 2016
Спарта
Роттердам
ПСВ Эйндховен
Эйндховен
45
26 октября 2016
Козаккен Бойз
Веркендам
Аякс
Амстердам
46
26 октября 2016
Хераклес
Алмело
УНА
Зелст
47
26 октября 2016
АЗ Алкмар
Алкмар
Эммен
Эммен
48
26 октября 2016
Эйсселмервогелс
Спакенбург
Конинклейке
Харлем
49
26 октября 2016
Витесс
Арнем
Валвейк
Валвейк
50
26 октября 2016
Утрехт
Утрехт
Гронинген
Гронинген
51
26 октября 2016
Фейеноорд
Роттердам
Эксельсиор
Роттердам
52
27 октября 2016
ПЕК Зволле
Зволле
ВВВ-Венло
Венло
53
27 октября 2016
Эйндховен
Эйндховен
Херенвен
Херенвен
54
13 декабря 2016
Волендам
Волендам
ВВСБ
Нордвейкерхаут
55
13 декабря 2016
Эйсселмервогелс
Спакенбург
Херенвен
Херенвен
56
14 декабря 2016
ПЕК Зволле
Зволле
Утрехт
Утрехт
57
14 декабря 2016
Витесс
Арнем
Йодан Бойз
Гауда
58
14 декабря 2016
АЗ Алкмар
Алкмар
АСВХ
Хендрик-Идо-Амбахт
59
14 декабря 2016
Фейеноорд
Роттердам
АДО Ден Хааг
Гаага
60
15 декабря 2016
Камбюр
Леуварден
Аякс
Амстердам
61
15 декабря 2016
Хераклес
Алмело
Спарта
Роттердам
62
24 января 2017
Волендам
Волендам
п.5:6
Спарта
Роттердам
63
25 января 2017
Утрехт
Утрехт
п.6:7
Камбюр
Леуварден
64
25 января 2017
АЗ Алкмар
Алкмар
Херенвен
Херенвен
65
26 января 2017
Витесс
Арнем
Фейеноорд
Роттердам
66
1 марта 2017
Спарта
Роттердам
Витесс
Арнем
67
2 марта 2017
АЗ Алкмар
Алкмар
п.3:2
Камбюр
Леуварден
68
30 апреля 2017
АЗ Алкмар
Алкмар
Витесс
Арнем