Нидерланды. Кубок. 2017-2018


1
19 августа 2017
Бёйтенпост
Бёйтенпост
ЗСВ
Зейлберг
2
19 августа 2017
ВВОГ
Харденберг
Гемерт
Гемерт
3
19 августа 2017
Капелле
Капелле-ан-ден-Эйссел
Нюнен
Нюнен
4
19 августа 2017
Тер Леде
Сассенхейм
Делфт
Делфт
5
19 августа 2017
Груне Стер
Херлерхейде
Схевенинген
Схевенинген
6
19 августа 2017
Ахиллес 29
Грусбек
Остзан
Остзан
7
19 августа 2017
ТЕК
Тил
Рейнсбургсе Бойз
Рейнсбург
8
22 августа 2017
Барендрехт
Барендрехт
ВВОГ
Харденберг
9
23 августа 2017
Линден
Линден
Харденберг
Харденберг
10
23 августа 2017
ВВСБ
Нордвейкерхаут
ЭВВ
Эхт
11
23 августа 2017
Нордвейк
Нордвейк
Эйсселмервогелс
Спакенбург
12
23 августа 2017
Квик
Гаага
Тер Леде
Сассенхейм
13
19 сентября 2017
Валвейк
Валвейк
Спарта
Роттердам
14
19 сентября 2017
Осс
Осс
Алмере Сити
Алмере
15
19 сентября 2017
Нордвейк
Нордвейк
Фортуна
Ситтард-Гелен
16
19 сентября 2017
Барендрехт
Барендрехт
Гоу Эхед Иглс
Девентер
17
19 сентября 2017
Хелмонд Спорт
Хелмонд
Камбюр
Леуварден
18
19 сентября 2017
Рейнсбургсе Бойз
Рейнсбург
Хераклес
Алмело
19
19 сентября 2017
Эммен
Эммен
НЕК Неймеген
Неймеген
20
19 сентября 2017
Козаккен Бойз
Веркендам
п.4:3
Де Графсхап
Дутинхем
21
19 сентября 2017
ГВВВ
Венендал
Дордрехт
Дордрехт
22
19 сентября 2017
МВВ Маастрихт
Маастрихт
АЗ Алкмар
Алкмар
23
20 сентября 2017
Капелле
Капелле-ан-ден-Эйссел
Рода
Керкраде
24
20 сентября 2017
Свифт
Амстердам
п.5:3
Витесс
Арнем
25
20 сентября 2017
Схевенинген
Схевенинген
Аякс
Амстердам
26
20 сентября 2017
Де Дейк
Амстердам
Харденберг
Харденберг
27
20 сентября 2017
Катвейк
Катвейк
Тер Леде
Сассенхейм
28
20 сентября 2017
Ахиллес 29
Грусбек
НАК Бреда
Бреда
29
20 сентября 2017
ВВСБ
Нордвейкерхаут
Телстар
Велзен
30
20 сентября 2017
Эксельсиор
Роттердам
Херенвен
Херенвен
31
20 сентября 2017
Фейеноорд
Роттердам
АДО Ден Хааг
Гаага
32
24 октября 2017
НЕК Неймеген
Неймеген
Ахиллес 29
Грусбек
33
24 октября 2017
Фортуна
Ситтард-Гелен
Гоу Эхед Иглс
Девентер
34
24 октября 2017
ПЕК Зволле
Зволле
Козаккен Бойз
Веркендам
35
24 октября 2017
Катвейк
Катвейк
ВВСБ
Нордвейкерхаут
36
24 октября 2017
Валвейк
Валвейк
Де Трефферс
Грусбек
37
24 октября 2017
Ден Босх
Хертогенбос
Камбюр
Леуварден
38
24 октября 2017
ГВВВ
Венендал
Конинклейке
Харлем
39
24 октября 2017
Твенте
Энсхеде
Эйндховен
Эйндховен
40
25 октября 2017
ВВВ-Венло
Венло
Утрехт
Утрехт
41
25 октября 2017
Де Дейк
Амстердам
Аякс
Амстердам
42
25 октября 2017
Виллем II
Тилбург
Херенвен
Херенвен
43
25 октября 2017
Рода
Керкраде
Гронинген
Гронинген
44
25 октября 2017
Хераклес
Алмело
Lisse/HSV Hoek
Алмело
45
25 октября 2017
Фейеноорд
Роттердам
Свифт
Амстердам
46
26 октября 2017
Волендам
Волендам
ПСВ Эйндховен
Эйндховен
47
26 октября 2017
Алмере Сити
Алмере
АЗ Алкмар
Алкмар
48
19 декабря 2017
ПЕК Зволле
Зволле
НЕК Неймеген
Неймеген
49
19 декабря 2017
Камбюр
Леуварден
ГВВВ
Венендал
50
19 декабря 2017
Виллем II
Тилбург
Валвейк
Валвейк
51
20 декабря 2017
ПСВ Эйндховен
Эйндховен
ВВВ-Венло
Венло
52
20 декабря 2017
Фортуна
Ситтард-Гелен
АЗ Алкмар
Алкмар
53
20 декабря 2017
Твенте
Энсхеде
п.6:5
Аякс
Амстердам
54
21 декабря 2017
ВВСБ
Нордвейкерхаут
Рода
Керкраде
55
21 декабря 2017
Фейеноорд
Роттердам
Хераклес
Алмело
56
30 января 2018
Твенте
Энсхеде
Камбюр
Леуварден
57
31 января 2018
АЗ Алкмар
Алкмар
ПЕК Зволле
Зволле
58
31 января 2018
Фейеноорд
Роттердам
ПСВ Эйндховен
Эйндховен
59
1 февраля 2018
Виллем II
Тилбург
п.5:4
Рода
Керкраде
60
28 февраля 2018
АЗ Алкмар
Алкмар
Твенте
Энсхеде
61
28 февраля 2018
Фейеноорд
Роттердам
Виллем II
Тилбург
62
22 апреля 2018
АЗ Алкмар
Алкмар
Фейеноорд
Роттердам