Россия. Вторая лига. Восток. 2012-2013


1
15 июля 2012
Чита
Чита
Луч-Энергия
Владивосток
2
15 июля 2012
Смена
Комсомольск-на-Амуре
Сибиряк
Братск
3
15 июля 2012
Байкал
Иркутск
Сахалин
Южно-Сахалинск
4
15 июля 2012
Амур-2010
Благовещенск
Сибирь-2
Новосибирск
5
15 июля 2012
Динамо Брн
Барнаул
Якутия
Якутск
6
18 июля 2012
Смена
Комсомольск-на-Амуре
Сибирь-2
Новосибирск
7
18 июля 2012
Чита
Чита
Сахалин
Южно-Сахалинск
8
18 июля 2012
Амур-2010
Благовещенск
Сибиряк
Братск
9
18 июля 2012
Байкал
Иркутск
Луч-Энергия
Владивосток
10
18 июля 2012
Иртыш
Омск
Якутия
Якутск
11
24 июля 2012
Сахалин
Южно-Сахалинск
Смена
Комсомольск-на-Амуре
12
24 июля 2012
Луч-Энергия
Владивосток
Амур-2010
Благовещенск
13
24 июля 2012
Якутия
Якутск
Сибиряк
Братск
14
24 июля 2012
Динамо Брн
Барнаул
Байкал
Иркутск
15
24 июля 2012
Иртыш
Омск
Чита
Чита
16
27 июля 2012
Сахалин
Южно-Сахалинск
Амур-2010
Благовещенск
17
27 июля 2012
Луч-Энергия
Владивосток
Смена
Комсомольск-на-Амуре
18
27 июля 2012
Якутия
Якутск
Сибирь-2
Новосибирск
19
27 июля 2012
Динамо Брн
Барнаул
Чита
Чита
20
27 июля 2012
Иртыш
Омск
Байкал
Иркутск
21
5 августа 2012
Смена
Комсомольск-на-Амуре
Динамо Брн
Барнаул
22
5 августа 2012
Сибиряк
Братск
Сахалин
Южно-Сахалинск
23
5 августа 2012
Байкал
Иркутск
Якутия
Якутск
24
5 августа 2012
Амур-2010
Благовещенск
Иртыш
Омск
25
5 августа 2012
Сибирь-2
Новосибирск
Луч-Энергия
Владивосток
26
8 августа 2012
Смена
Комсомольск-на-Амуре
Иртыш
Омск
27
8 августа 2012
Чита
Чита
Якутия
Якутск
28
8 августа 2012
Амур-2010
Благовещенск
Динамо Брн
Барнаул
29
8 августа 2012
Сибиряк
Братск
Луч-Энергия
Владивосток
30
8 августа 2012
Сибирь-2
Новосибирск
Сахалин
Южно-Сахалинск
31
17 августа 2012
Чита
Чита
Амур-2010
Благовещенск
32
17 августа 2012
Якутия
Якутск
Сахалин
Южно-Сахалинск
33
17 августа 2012
Байкал
Иркутск
Смена
Комсомольск-на-Амуре
34
17 августа 2012
Динамо Брн
Барнаул
Сибиряк
Братск
35
17 августа 2012
Иртыш
Омск
Сибирь-2
Новосибирск
36
20 августа 2012
Чита
Чита
Смена
Комсомольск-на-Амуре
37
20 августа 2012
Якутия
Якутск
Луч-Энергия
Владивосток
38
20 августа 2012
Байкал
Иркутск
Амур-2010
Благовещенск
39
20 августа 2012
Динамо Брн
Барнаул
Сибирь-2
Новосибирск
40
20 августа 2012
Иртыш
Омск
Сибиряк
Братск
41
24 августа 2012
Амур-2010
Благовещенск
Якутия
Якутск
42
27 августа 2012
Сахалин
Южно-Сахалинск
Динамо Брн
Барнаул
43
27 августа 2012
Сибирь-2
Новосибирск
Чита
Чита
44
27 августа 2012
Смена
Комсомольск-на-Амуре
Якутия
Якутск
45
27 августа 2012
Луч-Энергия
Владивосток
Иртыш
Омск
46
27 августа 2012
Сибиряк
Братск
Байкал
Иркутск
47
30 августа 2012
Сахалин
Южно-Сахалинск
Иртыш
Омск
48
30 августа 2012
Луч-Энергия
Владивосток
Динамо Брн
Барнаул
49
30 августа 2012
Сибиряк
Братск
Чита
Чита
50
30 августа 2012
Сибирь-2
Новосибирск
Байкал
Иркутск
51
6 сентября 2012
Сахалин
Южно-Сахалинск
Луч-Энергия
Владивосток
52
6 сентября 2012
Смена
Комсомольск-на-Амуре
Амур-2010
Благовещенск
53
6 сентября 2012
Байкал
Иркутск
Чита
Чита
54
6 сентября 2012
Сибиряк
Братск
Сибирь-2
Новосибирск
55
6 сентября 2012
Динамо Брн
Барнаул
Иртыш
Омск
56
10 сентября 2012
Сибирь-2
Новосибирск
Сибиряк
Братск
57
10 сентября 2012
Чита
Чита
Байкал
Иркутск
58
10 сентября 2012
Амур-2010
Благовещенск
Смена
Комсомольск-на-Амуре
59
10 сентября 2012
Иртыш
Омск
Динамо Брн
Барнаул
60
12 сентября 2012
Луч-Энергия
Владивосток
Сахалин
Южно-Сахалинск
61
19 сентября 2012
Смена
Комсомольск-на-Амуре
Сахалин
Южно-Сахалинск
62
19 сентября 2012
Чита
Чита
Иртыш
Омск
63
19 сентября 2012
Амур-2010
Благовещенск
Луч-Энергия
Владивосток
64
19 сентября 2012
Байкал
Иркутск
Динамо Брн
Барнаул
65
19 сентября 2012
Сибиряк
Братск
Якутия
Якутск
66
22 сентября 2012
Смена
Комсомольск-на-Амуре
Луч-Энергия
Владивосток
67
22 сентября 2012
Чита
Чита
Динамо Брн
Барнаул
68
22 сентября 2012
Сибирь-2
Новосибирск
Якутия
Якутск
69
22 сентября 2012
Амур-2010
Благовещенск
Сахалин
Южно-Сахалинск
70
22 сентября 2012
Байкал
Иркутск
Иртыш
Омск
71
29 сентября 2012
Сахалин
Южно-Сахалинск
Сибиряк
Братск
72
29 сентября 2012
Луч-Энергия
Владивосток
Сибирь-2
Новосибирск
73
29 сентября 2012
Якутия
Якутск
Байкал
Иркутск
74
29 сентября 2012
Динамо Брн
Барнаул
Смена
Комсомольск-на-Амуре
75
29 сентября 2012
Иртыш
Омск
Амур-2010
Благовещенск
76
2 октября 2012
Сахалин
Южно-Сахалинск
Сибирь-2
Новосибирск
77
2 октября 2012
Луч-Энергия
Владивосток
Сибиряк
Братск
78
2 октября 2012
Якутия
Якутск
Чита
Чита
79
2 октября 2012
Динамо Брн
Барнаул
Амур-2010
Благовещенск
80
2 октября 2012
Иртыш
Омск
Смена
Комсомольск-на-Амуре
81
8 октября 2012
Сахалин
Южно-Сахалинск
Якутия
Якутск
82
8 октября 2012
Смена
Комсомольск-на-Амуре
Байкал
Иркутск
83
8 октября 2012
Сибирь-2
Новосибирск
Иртыш
Омск
84
8 октября 2012
Амур-2010
Благовещенск
Чита
Чита
85
8 октября 2012
Сибиряк
Братск
Динамо Брн
Барнаул
86
11 октября 2012
Смена
Комсомольск-на-Амуре
Чита
Чита
87
11 октября 2012
Амур-2010
Благовещенск
Байкал
Иркутск
88
11 октября 2012
Луч-Энергия
Владивосток
Якутия
Якутск
89
11 октября 2012
Сибиряк
Братск
Иртыш
Омск
90
11 октября 2012
Сибирь-2
Новосибирск
Динамо Брн
Барнаул
91
17 октября 2012
Якутия
Якутск
Смена
Комсомольск-на-Амуре
92
17 октября 2012
Чита
Чита
Сибирь-2
Новосибирск
93
17 октября 2012
Байкал
Иркутск
Сибиряк
Братск
94
17 октября 2012
Динамо Брн
Барнаул
Сахалин
Южно-Сахалинск
95
17 октября 2012
Иртыш
Омск
Луч-Энергия
Владивосток
96
20 октября 2012
Якутия
Якутск
Амур-2010
Благовещенск
97
20 октября 2012
Динамо Брн
Барнаул
Луч-Энергия
Владивосток
98
20 октября 2012
Байкал
Иркутск
Сибирь-2
Новосибирск
99
20 октября 2012
Чита
Чита
Сибиряк
Братск
100
20 октября 2012
Иртыш
Омск
Сахалин
Южно-Сахалинск
101
26 октября 2012
Сахалин
Южно-Сахалинск
Байкал
Иркутск
102
26 октября 2012
Якутия
Якутск
Динамо Брн
Барнаул
103
26 октября 2012
Луч-Энергия
Владивосток
Чита
Чита
104
26 октября 2012
Сибиряк
Братск
Смена
Комсомольск-на-Амуре
105
26 октября 2012
Сибирь-2
Новосибирск
Амур-2010
Благовещенск
106
29 октября 2012
Сахалин
Южно-Сахалинск
Чита
Чита
107
29 октября 2012
Якутия
Якутск
Иртыш
Омск
108
29 октября 2012
Луч-Энергия
Владивосток
Байкал
Иркутск
109
29 октября 2012
Сибиряк
Братск
Амур-2010
Благовещенск
110
29 октября 2012
Сибирь-2
Новосибирск
Смена
Комсомольск-на-Амуре
111
22 апреля 2013
Смена
Комсомольск-на-Амуре
Сибиряк
Братск
112
22 апреля 2013
Чита
Чита
Луч-Энергия
Владивосток
113
22 апреля 2013
Байкал
Иркутск
Сахалин
Южно-Сахалинск
114
22 апреля 2013
Амур-2010
Благовещенск
Сибирь-2
Новосибирск
115
22 апреля 2013
Динамо Брн
Барнаул
Якутия
Якутск
116
25 апреля 2013
Смена
Комсомольск-на-Амуре
Сибирь-2
Новосибирск
117
25 апреля 2013
Чита
Чита
Сахалин
Южно-Сахалинск
118
25 апреля 2013
Амур-2010
Благовещенск
Сибиряк
Братск
119
25 апреля 2013
Иртыш
Омск
Якутия
Якутск
120
26 апреля 2013
Луч-Энергия
Владивосток
Байкал
Иркутск
121
30 апреля 2013
Сахалин
Южно-Сахалинск
Смена
Комсомольск-на-Амуре
122
30 апреля 2013
Якутия
Якутск
Сибиряк
Братск
123
30 апреля 2013
Луч-Энергия
Владивосток
Амур-2010
Благовещенск
124
30 апреля 2013
Динамо Брн
Барнаул
Байкал
Иркутск
125
30 апреля 2013
Иртыш
Омск
Чита
Чита
126
3 мая 2013
Сахалин
Южно-Сахалинск
Амур-2010
Благовещенск
127
3 мая 2013
Луч-Энергия
Владивосток
Смена
Комсомольск-на-Амуре
128
3 мая 2013
Якутия
Якутск
Сибирь-2
Новосибирск
129
3 мая 2013
Динамо Брн
Барнаул
Чита
Чита
130
3 мая 2013
Иртыш
Омск
Байкал
Иркутск
131
9 мая 2013
Смена
Комсомольск-на-Амуре
Динамо Брн
Барнаул
132
9 мая 2013
Байкал
Иркутск
Якутия
Якутск
133
9 мая 2013
Сибирь-2
Новосибирск
Луч-Энергия
Владивосток
134
9 мая 2013
Амур-2010
Благовещенск
Иртыш
Омск
135
9 мая 2013
Сибиряк
Братск
Сахалин
Южно-Сахалинск
136
12 мая 2013
Смена
Комсомольск-на-Амуре
Иртыш
Омск
137
12 мая 2013
Амур-2010
Благовещенск
Динамо Брн
Барнаул
138
12 мая 2013
Сибиряк
Братск
Луч-Энергия
Владивосток
139
12 мая 2013
Сибирь-2
Новосибирск
Сахалин
Южно-Сахалинск
140
12 мая 2013
Чита
Чита
Якутия
Якутск
141
18 мая 2013
Якутия
Якутск
Сахалин
Южно-Сахалинск
142
18 мая 2013
Байкал
Иркутск
Смена
Комсомольск-на-Амуре
143
18 мая 2013
Чита
Чита
Амур-2010
Благовещенск
144
18 мая 2013
Иртыш
Омск
Сибирь-2
Новосибирск
145
18 мая 2013
Динамо Брн
Барнаул
Сибиряк
Братск
146
21 мая 2013
Якутия
Якутск
Луч-Энергия
Владивосток
147
21 мая 2013
Чита
Чита
Смена
Комсомольск-на-Амуре
148
21 мая 2013
Байкал
Иркутск
Амур-2010
Благовещенск
149
21 мая 2013
Иртыш
Омск
Сибиряк
Братск
150
22 мая 2013
Сибирь-2
Новосибирск
Динамо Брн
Барнаул
151
27 мая 2013
Амур-2010
Благовещенск
Якутия
Якутск
152
28 мая 2013
Сахалин
Южно-Сахалинск
Динамо Брн
Барнаул
153
28 мая 2013
Луч-Энергия
Владивосток
Иртыш
Омск
154
28 мая 2013
Сибиряк
Братск
Байкал
Иркутск
155
28 мая 2013
Сибирь-2
Новосибирск
Чита
Чита
156
31 мая 2013
Сахалин
Южно-Сахалинск
Иртыш
Омск
157
31 мая 2013
Луч-Энергия
Владивосток
Динамо Брн
Барнаул
158
31 мая 2013
Якутия
Якутск
Смена
Комсомольск-на-Амуре
159
31 мая 2013
Сибиряк
Братск
Чита
Чита
160
31 мая 2013
Сибирь-2
Новосибирск
Байкал
Иркутск
161
5 июня 2013
Смена
Комсомольск-на-Амуре
Амур-2010
Благовещенск
162
5 июня 2013
Сахалин
Южно-Сахалинск
Луч-Энергия
Владивосток
163
5 июня 2013
Сибиряк
Братск
Сибирь-2
Новосибирск
164
5 июня 2013
Байкал
Иркутск
Чита
Чита
165
5 июня 2013
Динамо Брн
Барнаул
Иртыш
Омск