Россия. Вторая лига. Восток. 2013-2014


1
23 июля 2013
Чита
Чита
Смена
Комсомольск-на-Амуре
2
23 июля 2013
Амур-2010
Благовещенск
Сахалин
Южно-Сахалинск
3
23 июля 2013
Сибирь-2
Новосибирск
Якутия
Якутск
4
26 июля 2013
Чита
Чита
Сахалин
Южно-Сахалинск
5
26 июля 2013
Амур-2010
Благовещенск
Смена
Комсомольск-на-Амуре
6
26 июля 2013
Байкал
Иркутск
Сибиряк
Братск
7
26 июля 2013
Иртыш
Омск
Якутия
Якутск
8
3 августа 2013
Якутия
Якутск
Амур-2010
Благовещенск
9
3 августа 2013
Байкал
Иркутск
Сибирь-2
Новосибирск
10
3 августа 2013
Сибиряк
Братск
Иртыш
Омск
11
6 августа 2013
Сахалин
Южно-Сахалинск
Смена
Комсомольск-на-Амуре
12
6 августа 2013
Якутия
Якутск
Чита
Чита
13
6 августа 2013
Сибиряк
Братск
Сибирь-2
Новосибирск
14
6 августа 2013
Байкал
Иркутск
Иртыш
Омск
15
14 августа 2013
Сахалин
Южно-Сахалинск
Якутия
Якутск
16
14 августа 2013
Чита
Чита
Сибиряк
Братск
17
14 августа 2013
Амур-2010
Благовещенск
Байкал
Иркутск
18
17 августа 2013
Смена
Комсомольск-на-Амуре
Якутия
Якутск
19
17 августа 2013
Чита
Чита
Байкал
Иркутск
20
17 августа 2013
Сибирь-2
Новосибирск
Иртыш
Омск
21
17 августа 2013
Амур-2010
Благовещенск
Сибиряк
Братск
22
24 августа 2013
Байкал
Иркутск
Сахалин
Южно-Сахалинск
23
24 августа 2013
Сибиряк
Братск
Смена
Комсомольск-на-Амуре
24
24 августа 2013
Сибирь-2
Новосибирск
Амур-2010
Благовещенск
25
24 августа 2013
Иртыш
Омск
Чита
Чита
26
27 августа 2013
Сибиряк
Братск
Сахалин
Южно-Сахалинск
27
27 августа 2013
Байкал
Иркутск
Смена
Комсомольск-на-Амуре
28
27 августа 2013
Сибирь-2
Новосибирск
Чита
Чита
29
27 августа 2013
Иртыш
Омск
Амур-2010
Благовещенск
30
5 сентября 2013
Сахалин
Южно-Сахалинск
Сибирь-2
Новосибирск
31
5 сентября 2013
Смена
Комсомольск-на-Амуре
Иртыш
Омск
32
5 сентября 2013
Якутия
Якутск
Байкал
Иркутск
33
8 сентября 2013
Сахалин
Южно-Сахалинск
Иртыш
Омск
34
8 сентября 2013
Смена
Комсомольск-на-Амуре
Сибирь-2
Новосибирск
35
8 сентября 2013
Якутия
Якутск
Сибиряк
Братск
36
8 сентября 2013
Амур-2010
Благовещенск
Чита
Чита
37
14 сентября 2013
Байкал
Иркутск
Якутия
Якутск
38
14 сентября 2013
Сибирь-2
Новосибирск
Сахалин
Южно-Сахалинск
39
14 сентября 2013
Иртыш
Омск
Смена
Комсомольск-на-Амуре
40
17 сентября 2013
Чита
Чита
Амур-2010
Благовещенск
41
17 сентября 2013
Сибиряк
Братск
Якутия
Якутск
42
17 сентября 2013
Сибирь-2
Новосибирск
Смена
Комсомольск-на-Амуре
43
17 сентября 2013
Иртыш
Омск
Сахалин
Южно-Сахалинск
44
23 сентября 2013
Сахалин
Южно-Сахалинск
Байкал
Иркутск
45
23 сентября 2013
Смена
Комсомольск-на-Амуре
Сибиряк
Братск
46
23 сентября 2013
Чита
Чита
Иртыш
Омск
47
23 сентября 2013
Амур-2010
Благовещенск
Сибирь-2
Новосибирск
48
26 сентября 2013
Сахалин
Южно-Сахалинск
Сибиряк
Братск
49
26 сентября 2013
Смена
Комсомольск-на-Амуре
Байкал
Иркутск
50
26 сентября 2013
Амур-2010
Благовещенск
Иртыш
Омск
51
26 сентября 2013
Чита
Чита
Сибирь-2
Новосибирск
52
2 октября 2013
Байкал
Иркутск
Амур-2010
Благовещенск
53
2 октября 2013
Сибиряк
Братск
Чита
Чита
54
2 октября 2013
Якутия
Якутск
Сахалин
Южно-Сахалинск
55
5 октября 2013
Сибиряк
Братск
Амур-2010
Благовещенск
56
5 октября 2013
Якутия
Якутск
Смена
Комсомольск-на-Амуре
57
5 октября 2013
Байкал
Иркутск
Чита
Чита
58
5 октября 2013
Иртыш
Омск
Сибирь-2
Новосибирск
59
11 октября 2013
Амур-2010
Благовещенск
Якутия
Якутск
60
11 октября 2013
Сибирь-2
Новосибирск
Байкал
Иркутск
61
11 октября 2013
Иртыш
Омск
Сибиряк
Братск
62
14 октября 2013
Смена
Комсомольск-на-Амуре
Сахалин
Южно-Сахалинск
63
14 октября 2013
Чита
Чита
Якутия
Якутск
64
14 октября 2013
Сибирь-2
Новосибирск
Сибиряк
Братск
65
14 октября 2013
Иртыш
Омск
Байкал
Иркутск
66
20 октября 2013
Сахалин
Южно-Сахалинск
Амур-2010
Благовещенск
67
20 октября 2013
Смена
Комсомольск-на-Амуре
Чита
Чита
68
20 октября 2013
Сибиряк
Братск
Байкал
Иркутск
69
20 октября 2013
Якутия
Якутск
Сибирь-2
Новосибирск
70
23 октября 2013
Сахалин
Южно-Сахалинск
Чита
Чита
71
23 октября 2013
Смена
Комсомольск-на-Амуре
Амур-2010
Благовещенск
72
23 октября 2013
Якутия
Якутск
Иртыш
Омск
73
22 апреля 2014
Смена
Комсомольск-на-Амуре
Чита
Чита
74
22 апреля 2014
Амур-2010
Благовещенск
Сахалин
Южно-Сахалинск
75
23 апреля 2014
Байкал
Иркутск
Сибиряк
Братск
76
23 апреля 2014
Сибирь-2
Новосибирск
Якутия
Якутск
77
26 апреля 2014
Чита
Чита
Сахалин
Южно-Сахалинск
78
26 апреля 2014
Амур-2010
Благовещенск
Смена
Комсомольск-на-Амуре
79
26 апреля 2014
Иртыш
Омск
Якутия
Якутск
80
2 мая 2014
Сибирь-2
Новосибирск
Байкал
Иркутск
81
3 мая 2014
Сибиряк
Братск
Иртыш
Омск
82
3 мая 2014
Якутия
Якутск
Амур-2010
Благовещенск
83
6 мая 2014
Сахалин
Южно-Сахалинск
Смена
Комсомольск-на-Амуре
84
6 мая 2014
Якутия
Якутск
Чита
Чита
85
6 мая 2014
Сибиряк
Братск
Сибирь-2
Новосибирск
86
6 мая 2014
Байкал
Иркутск
Иртыш
Омск
87
13 мая 2014
Сахалин
Южно-Сахалинск
Якутия
Якутск
88
13 мая 2014
Амур-2010
Благовещенск
Байкал
Иркутск
89
13 мая 2014
Чита
Чита
Сибиряк
Братск
90
16 мая 2014
Смена
Комсомольск-на-Амуре
Якутия
Якутск
91
16 мая 2014
Амур-2010
Благовещенск
Сибиряк
Братск
92
16 мая 2014
Чита
Чита
Байкал
Иркутск
93
16 мая 2014
Иртыш
Омск
Сибирь-2
Новосибирск
94
22 мая 2014
Сибиряк
Братск
Смена
Комсомольск-на-Амуре
95
22 мая 2014
Байкал
Иркутск
Сахалин
Южно-Сахалинск
96
22 мая 2014
Сибирь-2
Новосибирск
Амур-2010
Благовещенск
97
22 мая 2014
Иртыш
Омск
Чита
Чита
98
25 мая 2014
Байкал
Иркутск
Смена
Комсомольск-на-Амуре
99
25 мая 2014
Сибиряк
Братск
Сахалин
Южно-Сахалинск
100
25 мая 2014
Иртыш
Омск
Амур-2010
Благовещенск
101
25 мая 2014
Сибирь-2
Новосибирск
Чита
Чита
102
1 июня 2014
Чита
Чита
Амур-2010
Благовещенск
103
1 июня 2014
Сахалин
Южно-Сахалинск
Сибирь-2
Новосибирск
104
1 июня 2014
Якутия
Якутск
Байкал
Иркутск
105
1 июня 2014
Смена
Комсомольск-на-Амуре
Иртыш
Омск
106
4 июня 2014
Сахалин
Южно-Сахалинск
Иртыш
Омск
107
4 июня 2014
Смена
Комсомольск-на-Амуре
Сибирь-2
Новосибирск
108
4 июня 2014
Якутия
Якутск
Сибиряк
Братск