Россия. Вторая лига. Восток. 2014-2015


1
19 июля 2014
Томь-2
Томск
Якутия
Якутск
2
19 июля 2014
Иртыш
Омск
Металлург Нк
Новокузнецк
3
19 июля 2014
Сибирь-2
Новосибирск
Динамо-Барнаул
Барнаул
4
22 июля 2014
Байкал
Иркутск
Чита
Чита
5
22 июля 2014
Томь-2
Томск
Смена
Комсомольск-на-Амуре
6
22 июля 2014
Сибирь-2
Новосибирск
Металлург Нк
Новокузнецк
7
22 июля 2014
Иртыш
Омск
Динамо-Барнаул
Барнаул
8
30 июля 2014
Смена
Комсомольск-на-Амуре
Сибирь-2
Новосибирск
9
30 июля 2014
Якутия
Якутск
Иртыш
Омск
10
30 июля 2014
Байкал
Иркутск
Томь-2
Томск
11
2 августа 2014
Якутия
Якутск
Сибирь-2
Новосибирск
12
2 августа 2014
Чита
Чита
Томь-2
Томск
13
2 августа 2014
Смена
Комсомольск-на-Амуре
Иртыш
Омск
14
2 августа 2014
Металлург Нк
Новокузнецк
Динамо-Барнаул
Барнаул
15
10 августа 2014
Сибирь-2
Новосибирск
Чита
Чита
16
10 августа 2014
Иртыш
Омск
Байкал
Иркутск
17
10 августа 2014
Металлург Нк
Новокузнецк
Якутия
Якутск
18
10 августа 2014
Динамо-Барнаул
Барнаул
Смена
Комсомольск-на-Амуре
19
13 августа 2014
Сибирь-2
Новосибирск
Байкал
Иркутск
20
13 августа 2014
Иртыш
Омск
Чита
Чита
21
13 августа 2014
Металлург Нк
Новокузнецк
Смена
Комсомольск-на-Амуре
22
13 августа 2014
Динамо-Барнаул
Барнаул
Якутия
Якутск
23
20 августа 2014
Чита
Чита
Динамо-Барнаул
Барнаул
24
20 августа 2014
Байкал
Иркутск
Металлург Нк
Новокузнецк
25
20 августа 2014
Томь-2
Томск
Иртыш
Омск
26
23 августа 2014
Якутия
Якутск
Смена
Комсомольск-на-Амуре
27
23 августа 2014
Чита
Чита
Металлург Нк
Новокузнецк
28
23 августа 2014
Байкал
Иркутск
Динамо-Барнаул
Барнаул
29
23 августа 2014
Томь-2
Томск
Сибирь-2
Новосибирск
30
31 августа 2014
Якутия
Якутск
Чита
Чита
31
31 августа 2014
Металлург Нк
Новокузнецк
Томь-2
Томск
32
31 августа 2014
Иртыш
Омск
Сибирь-2
Новосибирск
33
3 сентября 2014
Смена
Комсомольск-на-Амуре
Чита
Чита
34
3 сентября 2014
Якутия
Якутск
Байкал
Иркутск
35
3 сентября 2014
Динамо-Барнаул
Барнаул
Томь-2
Томск
36
6 сентября 2014
Смена
Комсомольск-на-Амуре
Байкал
Иркутск
37
10 сентября 2014
Байкал
Иркутск
Смена
Комсомольск-на-Амуре
38
10 сентября 2014
Чита
Чита
Якутия
Якутск
39
10 сентября 2014
Томь-2
Томск
Металлург Нк
Новокузнецк
40
10 сентября 2014
Сибирь-2
Новосибирск
Иртыш
Омск
41
13 сентября 2014
Чита
Чита
Смена
Комсомольск-на-Амуре
42
13 сентября 2014
Байкал
Иркутск
Якутия
Якутск
43
13 сентября 2014
Томь-2
Томск
Динамо-Барнаул
Барнаул
44
20 сентября 2014
Смена
Комсомольск-на-Амуре
Якутия
Якутск
45
20 сентября 2014
Иртыш
Омск
Томь-2
Томск
46
20 сентября 2014
Металлург Нк
Новокузнецк
Байкал
Иркутск
47
20 сентября 2014
Динамо-Барнаул
Барнаул
Чита
Чита
48
23 сентября 2014
Сибирь-2
Новосибирск
Томь-2
Томск
49
23 сентября 2014
Динамо-Барнаул
Барнаул
Байкал
Иркутск
50
23 сентября 2014
Металлург Нк
Новокузнецк
Чита
Чита
51
30 сентября 2014
Смена
Комсомольск-на-Амуре
Динамо-Барнаул
Барнаул
52
30 сентября 2014
Байкал
Иркутск
Иртыш
Омск
53
30 сентября 2014
Чита
Чита
Сибирь-2
Новосибирск
54
30 сентября 2014
Якутия
Якутск
Металлург Нк
Новокузнецк
55
3 октября 2014
Смена
Комсомольск-на-Амуре
Металлург Нк
Новокузнецк
56
3 октября 2014
Байкал
Иркутск
Сибирь-2
Новосибирск
57
3 октября 2014
Чита
Чита
Иртыш
Омск
58
3 октября 2014
Якутия
Якутск
Динамо-Барнаул
Барнаул
59
10 октября 2014
Иртыш
Омск
Якутия
Якутск
60
10 октября 2014
Сибирь-2
Новосибирск
Смена
Комсомольск-на-Амуре
61
10 октября 2014
Томь-2
Томск
Байкал
Иркутск
62
13 октября 2014
Сибирь-2
Новосибирск
Якутия
Якутск
63
13 октября 2014
Иртыш
Омск
Смена
Комсомольск-на-Амуре
64
13 октября 2014
Динамо-Барнаул
Барнаул
Металлург Нк
Новокузнецк
65
13 октября 2014
Томь-2
Томск
Чита
Чита
66
20 октября 2014
Чита
Чита
Байкал
Иркутск
67
20 октября 2014
Якутия
Якутск
Томь-2
Томск
68
20 октября 2014
Металлург Нк
Новокузнецк
Сибирь-2
Новосибирск
69
20 октября 2014
Динамо-Барнаул
Барнаул
Иртыш
Омск
70
23 октября 2014
Смена
Комсомольск-на-Амуре
Томь-2
Томск
71
23 октября 2014
Металлург Нк
Новокузнецк
Иртыш
Омск
72
23 октября 2014
Динамо-Барнаул
Барнаул
Сибирь-2
Новосибирск
73
22 апреля 2015
Томь-2
Томск
Якутия
Якутск
74
22 апреля 2015
Сибирь-2
Новосибирск
Металлург Нк
Новокузнецк
75
22 апреля 2015
Динамо-Барнаул
Барнаул
Иртыш
Омск
76
25 апреля 2015
Томь-2
Томск
Смена
Комсомольск-на-Амуре
77
25 апреля 2015
Иртыш
Омск
Металлург Нк
Новокузнецк
78
25 апреля 2015
Байкал
Иркутск
Чита
Чита
79
25 апреля 2015
Сибирь-2
Новосибирск
Динамо-Барнаул
Барнаул
80
2 мая 2015
Якутия
Якутск
Иртыш
Омск
81
2 мая 2015
Смена
Комсомольск-на-Амуре
Сибирь-2
Новосибирск
82
2 мая 2015
Байкал
Иркутск
Томь-2
Томск
83
5 мая 2015
Смена
Комсомольск-на-Амуре
Иртыш
Омск
84
5 мая 2015
Чита
Чита
Томь-2
Томск
85
5 мая 2015
Якутия
Якутск
Сибирь-2
Новосибирск
86
5 мая 2015
Металлург Нк
Новокузнецк
Динамо-Барнаул
Барнаул
87
12 мая 2015
Сибирь-2
Новосибирск
Чита
Чита
88
12 мая 2015
Металлург Нк
Новокузнецк
Якутия
Якутск
89
12 мая 2015
Иртыш
Омск
Байкал
Иркутск
90
12 мая 2015
Динамо-Барнаул
Барнаул
Смена
Комсомольск-на-Амуре
91
15 мая 2015
Сибирь-2
Новосибирск
Байкал
Иркутск
92
15 мая 2015
Металлург Нк
Новокузнецк
Смена
Комсомольск-на-Амуре
93
15 мая 2015
Иртыш
Омск
Чита
Чита
94
15 мая 2015
Динамо-Барнаул
Барнаул
Якутия
Якутск
95
22 мая 2015
Чита
Чита
Динамо-Барнаул
Барнаул
96
22 мая 2015
Байкал
Иркутск
Металлург Нк
Новокузнецк
97
22 мая 2015
Томь-2
Томск
Иртыш
Омск
98
24 мая 2015
Якутия
Якутск
Смена
Комсомольск-на-Амуре
99
25 мая 2015
Чита
Чита
Металлург Нк
Новокузнецк
100
25 мая 2015
Байкал
Иркутск
Динамо-Барнаул
Барнаул
101
25 мая 2015
Томь-2
Томск
Сибирь-2
Новосибирск
102
29 мая 2015
Динамо-Барнаул
Барнаул
Томь-2
Томск
103
30 мая 2015
Иртыш
Омск
Сибирь-2
Новосибирск
104
31 мая 2015
Чита
Чита
Якутия
Якутск
105
1 июня 2015
Смена
Комсомольск-на-Амуре
Байкал
Иркутск
106
1 июня 2015
Металлург Нк
Новокузнецк
Томь-2
Томск
107
4 июня 2015
Смена
Комсомольск-на-Амуре
Чита
Чита
108
4 июня 2015
Якутия
Якутск
Байкал
Иркутск