Россия. Вторая лига. Восток. 2015-2016


1
19 июля 2015
Чита
Чита
Томь-2
Томск
2
19 июля 2015
Новокузнецк
Новокузнецк
Якутия
Якутск
3
19 июля 2015
Сибирь-2
Новосибирск
Иртыш
Омск
4
22 июля 2015
Смена
Комсомольск-на-Амуре
Сахалин
Южно-Сахалинск
5
22 июля 2015
Чита
Чита
Иртыш
Омск
6
22 июля 2015
Динамо-Барнаул
Барнаул
Якутия
Якутск
7
22 июля 2015
Сибирь-2
Новосибирск
Томь-2
Томск
8
30 июля 2015
Смена
Комсомольск-на-Амуре
Якутия
Якутск
9
30 июля 2015
Новокузнецк
Новокузнецк
Чита
Чита
10
30 июля 2015
Динамо-Барнаул
Барнаул
Сибирь-2
Новосибирск
11
2 августа 2015
Новокузнецк
Новокузнецк
Сибирь-2
Новосибирск
12
2 августа 2015
Динамо-Барнаул
Барнаул
Чита
Чита
13
2 августа 2015
Томь-2
Томск
Иртыш
Омск
14
10 августа 2015
Томь-2
Томск
Новокузнецк
Новокузнецк
15
10 августа 2015
Иртыш
Омск
Динамо-Барнаул
Барнаул
16
11 августа 2015
Чита
Чита
Смена
Комсомольск-на-Амуре
17
11 августа 2015
Сибирь-2
Новосибирск
Сахалин
Южно-Сахалинск
18
13 августа 2015
Томь-2
Томск
Динамо-Барнаул
Барнаул
19
13 августа 2015
Иртыш
Омск
Новокузнецк
Новокузнецк
20
14 августа 2015
Чита
Чита
Сахалин
Южно-Сахалинск
21
14 августа 2015
Сибирь-2
Новосибирск
Смена
Комсомольск-на-Амуре
22
20 августа 2015
Сахалин
Южно-Сахалинск
Иртыш
Омск
23
20 августа 2015
Смена
Комсомольск-на-Амуре
Томь-2
Томск
24
20 августа 2015
Якутия
Якутск
Чита
Чита
25
23 августа 2015
Сахалин
Южно-Сахалинск
Томь-2
Томск
26
23 августа 2015
Смена
Комсомольск-на-Амуре
Иртыш
Омск
27
23 августа 2015
Якутия
Якутск
Сибирь-2
Новосибирск
28
23 августа 2015
Новокузнецк
Новокузнецк
Динамо-Барнаул
Барнаул
29
30 августа 2015
Чита
Чита
Сибирь-2
Новосибирск
30
30 августа 2015
Томь-2
Томск
Якутия
Якутск
31
30 августа 2015
Новокузнецк
Новокузнецк
Сахалин
Южно-Сахалинск
32
30 августа 2015
Динамо-Барнаул
Барнаул
Смена
Комсомольск-на-Амуре
33
2 сентября 2015
Иртыш
Омск
Якутия
Якутск
34
2 сентября 2015
Новокузнецк
Новокузнецк
Смена
Комсомольск-на-Амуре
35
2 сентября 2015
Динамо-Барнаул
Барнаул
Сахалин
Южно-Сахалинск
36
9 сентября 2015
Сахалин
Южно-Сахалинск
Новокузнецк
Новокузнецк
37
9 сентября 2015
Смена
Комсомольск-на-Амуре
Динамо-Барнаул
Барнаул
38
9 сентября 2015
Якутия
Якутск
Томь-2
Томск
39
9 сентября 2015
Сибирь-2
Новосибирск
Чита
Чита
40
12 сентября 2015
Сахалин
Южно-Сахалинск
Динамо-Барнаул
Барнаул
41
12 сентября 2015
Смена
Комсомольск-на-Амуре
Новокузнецк
Новокузнецк
42
12 сентября 2015
Якутия
Якутск
Иртыш
Омск
43
16 сентября 2015
Томь-2
Томск
Сахалин
Южно-Сахалинск
44
19 сентября 2015
Чита
Чита
Якутия
Якутск
45
19 сентября 2015
Томь-2
Томск
Смена
Комсомольск-на-Амуре
46
19 сентября 2015
Иртыш
Омск
Сахалин
Южно-Сахалинск
47
19 сентября 2015
Динамо-Барнаул
Барнаул
Новокузнецк
Новокузнецк
48
22 сентября 2015
Иртыш
Омск
Смена
Комсомольск-на-Амуре
49
22 сентября 2015
Сибирь-2
Новосибирск
Якутия
Якутск
50
29 сентября 2015
Смена
Комсомольск-на-Амуре
Чита
Чита
51
29 сентября 2015
Сахалин
Южно-Сахалинск
Сибирь-2
Новосибирск
52
29 сентября 2015
Новокузнецк
Новокузнецк
Томь-2
Томск
53
29 сентября 2015
Динамо-Барнаул
Барнаул
Иртыш
Омск
54
2 октября 2015
Смена
Комсомольск-на-Амуре
Сибирь-2
Новосибирск
55
2 октября 2015
Новокузнецк
Новокузнецк
Иртыш
Омск
56
2 октября 2015
Динамо-Барнаул
Барнаул
Томь-2
Томск
57
3 октября 2015
Сахалин
Южно-Сахалинск
Чита
Чита
58
9 октября 2015
Чита
Чита
Новокузнецк
Новокузнецк
59
9 октября 2015
Якутия
Якутск
Смена
Комсомольск-на-Амуре
60
9 октября 2015
Сибирь-2
Новосибирск
Динамо-Барнаул
Барнаул
61
12 октября 2015
Чита
Чита
Динамо-Барнаул
Барнаул
62
12 октября 2015
Якутия
Якутск
Сахалин
Южно-Сахалинск
63
12 октября 2015
Иртыш
Омск
Томь-2
Томск
64
12 октября 2015
Сибирь-2
Новосибирск
Новокузнецк
Новокузнецк
65
19 октября 2015
Томь-2
Томск
Чита
Чита
66
19 октября 2015
Сахалин
Южно-Сахалинск
Смена
Комсомольск-на-Амуре
67
19 октября 2015
Якутия
Якутск
Новокузнецк
Новокузнецк
68
19 октября 2015
Иртыш
Омск
Сибирь-2
Новосибирск
69
22 октября 2015
Томь-2
Томск
Сибирь-2
Новосибирск
70
22 октября 2015
Якутия
Якутск
Динамо-Барнаул
Барнаул
71
25 октября 2015
Сахалин
Южно-Сахалинск
Якутия
Якутск
72
18 апреля 2016
Новокузнецк
Новокузнецк
Смена
Комсомольск-на-Амуре
73
21 апреля 2016
Иртыш
Омск
Новокузнецк
Новокузнецк
74
21 апреля 2016
Динамо-Барнаул
Барнаул
Смена
Комсомольск-на-Амуре
75
21 апреля 2016
Сибирь-2
Новосибирск
Сахалин
Южно-Сахалинск
76
23 апреля 2016
Иртыш
Омск
Томь-2
Томск
77
24 апреля 2016
Якутия
Якутск
Чита
Чита
78
24 апреля 2016
Сибирь-2
Новосибирск
Смена
Комсомольск-на-Амуре
79
24 апреля 2016
Динамо-Барнаул
Барнаул
Сахалин
Южно-Сахалинск
80
27 апреля 2016
Новокузнецк
Новокузнецк
Сахалин
Южно-Сахалинск
81
30 апреля 2016
Чита
Чита
Новокузнецк
Новокузнецк
82
3 мая 2016
Сахалин
Южно-Сахалинск
Иртыш
Омск
83
3 мая 2016
Смена
Комсомольск-на-Амуре
Томь-2
Томск
84
3 мая 2016
Якутия
Якутск
Сибирь-2
Новосибирск
85
3 мая 2016
Чита
Чита
Динамо-Барнаул
Барнаул
86
6 мая 2016
Сахалин
Южно-Сахалинск
Томь-2
Томск
87
6 мая 2016
Смена
Комсомольск-на-Амуре
Иртыш
Омск
88
6 мая 2016
Якутия
Якутск
Динамо-Барнаул
Барнаул
89
6 мая 2016
Чита
Чита
Сибирь-2
Новосибирск
90
8 мая 2016
Новокузнецк
Новокузнецк
Динамо-Барнаул
Барнаул
91
11 мая 2016
Якутия
Якутск
Новокузнецк
Новокузнецк
92
11 мая 2016
Иртыш
Омск
Чита
Чита
93
14 мая 2016
Иртыш
Омск
Чита
Чита
94
14 мая 2016
Томь-2
Томск
Якутия
Якутск
95
15 мая 2016
Сахалин
Южно-Сахалинск
Смена
Комсомольск-на-Амуре
96
15 мая 2016
Сибирь-2
Новосибирск
Динамо-Барнаул
Барнаул
97
17 мая 2016
Иртыш
Омск
Якутия
Якутск
98
17 мая 2016
Томь-2
Томск
Чита
Чита
99
18 мая 2016
Новокузнецк
Новокузнецк
Сибирь-2
Новосибирск
100
22 мая 2016
Томь-2
Томск
Новокузнецк
Новокузнецк
101
25 мая 2016
Чита
Чита
Сахалин
Южно-Сахалинск
102
25 мая 2016
Динамо-Барнаул
Барнаул
Томь-2
Томск
103
25 мая 2016
Сибирь-2
Новосибирск
Иртыш
Омск
104
26 мая 2016
Смена
Комсомольск-на-Амуре
Якутия
Якутск
105
28 мая 2016
Динамо-Барнаул
Барнаул
Иртыш
Омск
106
29 мая 2016
Смена
Комсомольск-на-Амуре
Чита
Чита
107
29 мая 2016
Сахалин
Южно-Сахалинск
Якутия
Якутск
108
29 мая 2016
Томь-2
Томск
Сибирь-2
Новосибирск