Россия. Вторая лига. Восток. 2016-2017


1
7 августа 2016
Сахалин
Южно-Сахалинск
Чита
Чита
2
7 августа 2016
Смена
Комсомольск-на-Амуре
Зенит Ирк
Иркутск
3
10 августа 2016
Смена
Комсомольск-на-Амуре
Чита
Чита
4
10 августа 2016
Сахалин
Южно-Сахалинск
Зенит Ирк
Иркутск
5
10 августа 2016
Динамо-Барнаул
Барнаул
Иртыш
Омск
6
17 августа 2016
Динамо-Барнаул
Барнаул
Сахалин
Южно-Сахалинск
7
17 августа 2016
Иртыш
Омск
Смена
Комсомольск-на-Амуре
8
20 августа 2016
Чита
Чита
Зенит Ирк
Иркутск
9
20 августа 2016
Иртыш
Омск
Сахалин
Южно-Сахалинск
10
20 августа 2016
Динамо-Барнаул
Барнаул
Смена
Комсомольск-на-Амуре
11
29 августа 2016
Чита
Чита
Динамо-Барнаул
Барнаул
12
29 августа 2016
Зенит Ирк
Иркутск
Иртыш
Омск
13
1 сентября 2016
Сахалин
Южно-Сахалинск
Смена
Комсомольск-на-Амуре
14
1 сентября 2016
Чита
Чита
Иртыш
Омск
15
1 сентября 2016
Зенит Ирк
Иркутск
Динамо-Барнаул
Барнаул
16
8 сентября 2016
Смена
Комсомольск-на-Амуре
Сахалин
Южно-Сахалинск
17
8 сентября 2016
Иртыш
Омск
Чита
Чита
18
8 сентября 2016
Динамо-Барнаул
Барнаул
Зенит Ирк
Иркутск
19
11 сентября 2016
Динамо-Барнаул
Барнаул
Чита
Чита
20
11 сентября 2016
Иртыш
Омск
Зенит Ирк
Иркутск
21
15 сентября 2016
Зенит Ирк
Иркутск
Чита
Чита
22
18 сентября 2016
Смена
Комсомольск-на-Амуре
Динамо-Барнаул
Барнаул
23
18 сентября 2016
Сахалин
Южно-Сахалинск
Иртыш
Омск
24
21 сентября 2016
Смена
Комсомольск-на-Амуре
Иртыш
Омск
25
21 сентября 2016
Сахалин
Южно-Сахалинск
Динамо-Барнаул
Барнаул
26
29 сентября 2016
Чита
Чита
Смена
Комсомольск-на-Амуре
27
29 сентября 2016
Зенит Ирк
Иркутск
Сахалин
Южно-Сахалинск
28
2 октября 2016
Чита
Чита
Сахалин
Южно-Сахалинск
29
2 октября 2016
Зенит Ирк
Иркутск
Смена
Комсомольск-на-Амуре
30
2 октября 2016
Иртыш
Омск
Динамо-Барнаул
Барнаул
31
9 октября 2016
Смена
Комсомольск-на-Амуре
Зенит Ирк
Иркутск
32
9 октября 2016
Сахалин
Южно-Сахалинск
Чита
Чита
33
9 октября 2016
Динамо-Барнаул
Барнаул
Иртыш
Омск
34
12 октября 2016
Смена
Комсомольск-на-Амуре
Чита
Чита
35
12 октября 2016
Сахалин
Южно-Сахалинск
Зенит Ирк
Иркутск
36
20 апреля 2017
Динамо-Барнаул
Барнаул
Сахалин
Южно-Сахалинск
37
20 апреля 2017
Иртыш
Омск
Смена
Комсомольск-на-Амуре
38
23 апреля 2017
Чита
Чита
Зенит Ирк
Иркутск
39
23 апреля 2017
Иртыш
Омск
Сахалин
Южно-Сахалинск
40
23 апреля 2017
Динамо-Барнаул
Барнаул
Смена
Комсомольск-на-Амуре
41
30 апреля 2017
Чита
Чита
Динамо-Барнаул
Барнаул
42
30 апреля 2017
Зенит Ирк
Иркутск
Иртыш
Омск
43
3 мая 2017
Сахалин
Южно-Сахалинск
Смена
Комсомольск-на-Амуре
44
3 мая 2017
Чита
Чита
Иртыш
Омск
45
3 мая 2017
Зенит Ирк
Иркутск
Динамо-Барнаул
Барнаул
46
11 мая 2017
Смена
Комсомольск-на-Амуре
Сахалин
Южно-Сахалинск
47
11 мая 2017
Динамо-Барнаул
Барнаул
Зенит Ирк
Иркутск
48
11 мая 2017
Иртыш
Омск
Чита
Чита
49
14 мая 2017
Динамо-Барнаул
Барнаул
Чита
Чита
50
14 мая 2017
Иртыш
Омск
Зенит Ирк
Иркутск
51
21 мая 2017
Смена
Комсомольск-на-Амуре
Динамо-Барнаул
Барнаул
52
21 мая 2017
Сахалин
Южно-Сахалинск
Иртыш
Омск
53
24 мая 2017
Сахалин
Южно-Сахалинск
Динамо-Барнаул
Барнаул
54
24 мая 2017
Смена
Комсомольск-на-Амуре
Иртыш
Омск
55
24 мая 2017
Зенит Ирк
Иркутск
Чита
Чита
56
31 мая 2017
Чита
Чита
Смена
Комсомольск-на-Амуре
57
31 мая 2017
Зенит Ирк
Иркутск
Сахалин
Южно-Сахалинск
58
31 мая 2017
Иртыш
Омск
Динамо-Барнаул
Барнаул
59
3 июня 2017
Чита
Чита
Сахалин
Южно-Сахалинск
60
3 июня 2017
Зенит Ирк
Иркутск
Смена
Комсомольск-на-Амуре