Россия. Вторая лига. Восток. 2017-2018


1
6 августа 2017
Сахалин
Южно-Сахалинск
Чита
Чита
2
6 августа 2017
Смена
Комсомольск-на-Амуре
Зенит Ирк
Иркутск
3
9 августа 2017
Сахалин
Южно-Сахалинск
Зенит Ирк
Иркутск
4
9 августа 2017
Смена
Комсомольск-на-Амуре
Чита
Чита
5
9 августа 2017
Динамо-Барнаул
Барнаул
Иртыш
Омск
6
16 августа 2017
Динамо-Барнаул
Барнаул
Сахалин
Южно-Сахалинск
7
16 августа 2017
Иртыш
Омск
Смена
Комсомольск-на-Амуре
8
19 августа 2017
Чита
Чита
Зенит Ирк
Иркутск
9
19 августа 2017
Иртыш
Омск
Сахалин
Южно-Сахалинск
10
19 августа 2017
Динамо-Барнаул
Барнаул
Смена
Комсомольск-на-Амуре
11
27 августа 2017
Чита
Чита
Динамо-Барнаул
Барнаул
12
27 августа 2017
Зенит Ирк
Иркутск
Иртыш
Омск
13
30 августа 2017
Смена
Комсомольск-на-Амуре
Сахалин
Южно-Сахалинск
14
30 августа 2017
Чита
Чита
Иртыш
Омск
15
30 августа 2017
Зенит Ирк
Иркутск
Динамо-Барнаул
Барнаул
16
7 сентября 2017
Смена
Комсомольск-на-Амуре
Сахалин
Южно-Сахалинск
17
7 сентября 2017
Динамо-Барнаул
Барнаул
Зенит Ирк
Иркутск
18
7 сентября 2017
Иртыш
Омск
Чита
Чита
19
10 сентября 2017
Динамо-Барнаул
Барнаул
Чита
Чита
20
10 сентября 2017
Иртыш
Омск
Зенит Ирк
Иркутск
21
17 сентября 2017
Сахалин
Южно-Сахалинск
Иртыш
Омск
22
17 сентября 2017
Смена
Комсомольск-на-Амуре
Динамо-Барнаул
Барнаул
23
20 сентября 2017
Сахалин
Южно-Сахалинск
Динамо-Барнаул
Барнаул
24
20 сентября 2017
Зенит Ирк
Иркутск
Чита
Чита
25
28 сентября 2017
Чита
Чита
Смена
Комсомольск-на-Амуре
26
28 сентября 2017
Зенит Ирк
Иркутск
Сахалин
Южно-Сахалинск
27
1 октября 2017
Чита
Чита
Сахалин
Южно-Сахалинск
28
1 октября 2017
Зенит Ирк
Иркутск
Смена
Комсомольск-на-Амуре
29
1 октября 2017
Иртыш
Омск
Динамо-Барнаул
Барнаул
30
4 октября 2017
Иртыш
Омск
Динамо-Барнаул
Барнаул
31
9 октября 2017
Сахалин
Южно-Сахалинск
Чита
Чита
32
9 октября 2017
Смена
Комсомольск-на-Амуре
Зенит Ирк
Иркутск
33
12 октября 2017
Сахалин
Южно-Сахалинск
Зенит Ирк
Иркутск
34
12 октября 2017
Смена
Комсомольск-на-Амуре
Чита
Чита
35
14 апреля 2018
Иртыш
Омск
Смена
Комсомольск-на-Амуре
36
14 апреля 2018
Динамо-Барнаул
Барнаул
Сахалин
Южно-Сахалинск
37
17 апреля 2018
Чита
Чита
Зенит Ирк
Иркутск
38
17 апреля 2018
Динамо-Барнаул
Барнаул
Смена
Комсомольск-на-Амуре
39
17 апреля 2018
Иртыш
Омск
Сахалин
Южно-Сахалинск
40
24 апреля 2018
Чита
Чита
Динамо-Барнаул
Барнаул
41
24 апреля 2018
Зенит Ирк
Иркутск
Иртыш
Омск
42
27 апреля 2018
Сахалин
Южно-Сахалинск
Смена
Комсомольск-на-Амуре
43
27 апреля 2018
Чита
Чита
Иртыш
Омск
44
27 апреля 2018
Зенит Ирк
Иркутск
Динамо-Барнаул
Барнаул
45
30 апреля 2018
Сахалин
Южно-Сахалинск
Смена
Комсомольск-на-Амуре
46
4 мая 2018
Динамо-Барнаул
Барнаул
Зенит Ирк
Иркутск
47
4 мая 2018
Иртыш
Омск
Чита
Чита
48
7 мая 2018
Динамо-Барнаул
Барнаул
Чита
Чита
49
7 мая 2018
Иртыш
Омск
Зенит Ирк
Иркутск
50
14 мая 2018
Сахалин
Южно-Сахалинск
Иртыш
Омск
51
14 мая 2018
Смена
Комсомольск-на-Амуре
Динамо-Барнаул
Барнаул
52
17 мая 2018
Сахалин
Южно-Сахалинск
Динамо-Барнаул
Барнаул
53
17 мая 2018
Смена
Комсомольск-на-Амуре
Иртыш
Омск
54
17 мая 2018
Зенит Ирк
Иркутск
Чита
Чита
55
19 мая 2018
Смена
Комсомольск-на-Амуре
Иртыш
Омск
56
24 мая 2018
Чита
Чита
Смена
Комсомольск-на-Амуре
57
24 мая 2018
Зенит Ирк
Иркутск
Сахалин
Южно-Сахалинск
58
27 мая 2018
Чита
Чита
Сахалин
Южно-Сахалинск
59
27 мая 2018
Зенит Ирк
Иркутск
Смена
Комсомольск-на-Амуре
60
27 мая 2018
Динамо-Барнаул
Барнаул
Иртыш
Омск