Россия. Вторая лига. Урал-Поволжье. 2016-2017


1
20 июля 2016
Лада-Тольятти
Тольятти
Динамо Кр
Киров
2
20 июля 2016
Носта
Новотроицк
Волга Ул
Ульяновск
3
20 июля 2016
КАМАЗ
Набережные Челны
Сызрань-2003
Сызрань
4
20 июля 2016
Олимпиец
Нижний Новгород
Челябинск
Челябинск
5
28 июля 2016
Челябинск
Челябинск
Носта
Новотроицк
6
28 июля 2016
Волга Ул
Ульяновск
КАМАЗ
Набережные Челны
7
28 июля 2016
Зенит-Ижевск
Ижевск
Лада-Тольятти
Тольятти
8
28 июля 2016
Динамо Кр
Киров
Олимпиец
Нижний Новгород
9
3 августа 2016
Носта
Новотроицк
Динамо Кр
Киров
10
3 августа 2016
КАМАЗ
Набережные Челны
Челябинск
Челябинск
11
3 августа 2016
Сызрань-2003
Сызрань
Волга Ул
Ульяновск
12
3 августа 2016
Олимпиец
Нижний Новгород
Зенит-Ижевск
Ижевск
13
11 августа 2016
Челябинск
Челябинск
Сызрань-2003
Сызрань
14
11 августа 2016
Зенит-Ижевск
Ижевск
Носта
Новотроицк
15
11 августа 2016
Лада-Тольятти
Тольятти
Олимпиец
Нижний Новгород
16
11 августа 2016
Динамо Кр
Киров
КАМАЗ
Набережные Челны
17
16 августа 2016
Носта
Новотроицк
Лада-Тольятти
Тольятти
18
16 августа 2016
Волга Ул
Ульяновск
Челябинск
Челябинск
19
16 августа 2016
КАМАЗ
Набережные Челны
Зенит-Ижевск
Ижевск
20
16 августа 2016
Сызрань-2003
Сызрань
Динамо Кр
Киров
21
21 августа 2016
Динамо Кр
Киров
Волга Ул
Ульяновск
22
22 августа 2016
Зенит-Ижевск
Ижевск
Сызрань-2003
Сызрань
23
22 августа 2016
Лада-Тольятти
Тольятти
КАМАЗ
Набережные Челны
24
22 августа 2016
Олимпиец
Нижний Новгород
Носта
Новотроицк
25
29 августа 2016
Челябинск
Челябинск
Динамо Кр
Киров
26
29 августа 2016
Волга Ул
Ульяновск
Зенит-Ижевск
Ижевск
27
29 августа 2016
КАМАЗ
Набережные Челны
Олимпиец
Нижний Новгород
28
29 августа 2016
Сызрань-2003
Сызрань
Лада-Тольятти
Тольятти
29
4 сентября 2016
Олимпиец
Нижний Новгород
Сызрань-2003
Сызрань
30
4 сентября 2016
Носта
Новотроицк
КАМАЗ
Набережные Челны
31
4 сентября 2016
Зенит-Ижевск
Ижевск
Челябинск
Челябинск
32
4 сентября 2016
Лада-Тольятти
Тольятти
Волга Ул
Ульяновск
33
8 сентября 2016
Динамо Кр
Киров
Зенит-Ижевск
Ижевск
34
9 сентября 2016
Челябинск
Челябинск
Лада-Тольятти
Тольятти
35
9 сентября 2016
Волга Ул
Ульяновск
Олимпиец
Нижний Новгород
36
9 сентября 2016
Сызрань-2003
Сызрань
Носта
Новотроицк
37
13 сентября 2016
Носта
Новотроицк
Челябинск
Челябинск
38
13 сентября 2016
Лада-Тольятти
Тольятти
Зенит-Ижевск
Ижевск
39
13 сентября 2016
КАМАЗ
Набережные Челны
Волга Ул
Ульяновск
40
13 сентября 2016
Олимпиец
Нижний Новгород
Динамо Кр
Киров
41
17 сентября 2016
Волга Ул
Ульяновск
Сызрань-2003
Сызрань
42
18 сентября 2016
Челябинск
Челябинск
КАМАЗ
Набережные Челны
43
20 сентября 2016
Динамо Кр
Киров
Носта
Новотроицк
44
20 сентября 2016
Зенит-Ижевск
Ижевск
Олимпиец
Нижний Новгород
45
26 сентября 2016
Носта
Новотроицк
Зенит-Ижевск
Ижевск
46
26 сентября 2016
КАМАЗ
Набережные Челны
Динамо Кр
Киров
47
26 сентября 2016
Сызрань-2003
Сызрань
Челябинск
Челябинск
48
26 сентября 2016
Олимпиец
Нижний Новгород
Лада-Тольятти
Тольятти
49
2 октября 2016
Челябинск
Челябинск
Волга Ул
Ульяновск
50
2 октября 2016
Зенит-Ижевск
Ижевск
КАМАЗ
Набережные Челны
51
2 октября 2016
Лада-Тольятти
Тольятти
Носта
Новотроицк
52
2 октября 2016
Динамо Кр
Киров
Сызрань-2003
Сызрань
53
6 октября 2016
Носта
Новотроицк
Олимпиец
Нижний Новгород
54
6 октября 2016
Волга Ул
Ульяновск
Динамо Кр
Киров
55
6 октября 2016
КАМАЗ
Набережные Челны
Лада-Тольятти
Тольятти
56
6 октября 2016
Сызрань-2003
Сызрань
Зенит-Ижевск
Ижевск
57
11 октября 2016
Зенит-Ижевск
Ижевск
Волга Ул
Ульяновск
58
11 октября 2016
Динамо Кр
Киров
Челябинск
Челябинск
59
11 октября 2016
Лада-Тольятти
Тольятти
Сызрань-2003
Сызрань
60
11 октября 2016
Олимпиец
Нижний Новгород
КАМАЗ
Набережные Челны
61
17 октября 2016
Челябинск
Челябинск
Зенит-Ижевск
Ижевск
62
17 октября 2016
Волга Ул
Ульяновск
Лада-Тольятти
Тольятти
63
17 октября 2016
КАМАЗ
Набережные Челны
Носта
Новотроицк
64
17 октября 2016
Сызрань-2003
Сызрань
Олимпиец
Нижний Новгород
65
23 октября 2016
Зенит-Ижевск
Ижевск
Динамо Кр
Киров
66
23 октября 2016
Лада-Тольятти
Тольятти
Челябинск
Челябинск
67
23 октября 2016
Носта
Новотроицк
Сызрань-2003
Сызрань
68
23 октября 2016
Олимпиец
Нижний Новгород
Волга Ул
Ульяновск
69
29 октября 2016
Челябинск
Челябинск
Олимпиец
Нижний Новгород
70
29 октября 2016
Динамо Кр
Киров
Лада-Тольятти
Тольятти
71
29 октября 2016
Сызрань-2003
Сызрань
КАМАЗ
Набережные Челны
72
29 октября 2016
Волга Ул
Ульяновск
Носта
Новотроицк
73
18 апреля 2017
Зенит-Ижевск
Ижевск
КАМАЗ
Набережные Челны
74
18 апреля 2017
Динамо Кр
Киров
Носта
Новотроицк
75
18 апреля 2017
Волга Ул
Ульяновск
Сызрань-2003
Сызрань
76
18 апреля 2017
Олимпиец
Нижний Новгород
Лада-Тольятти
Тольятти
77
24 апреля 2017
Челябинск
Челябинск
Олимпиец
Нижний Новгород
78
24 апреля 2017
Носта
Новотроицк
Зенит-Ижевск
Ижевск
79
24 апреля 2017
Лада-Тольятти
Тольятти
Волга Ул
Ульяновск
80
25 апреля 2017
Сызрань-2003
Сызрань
Динамо Кр
Киров
81
30 апреля 2017
Зенит-Ижевск
Ижевск
Сызрань-2003
Сызрань
82
30 апреля 2017
Динамо Кр
Киров
Лада-Тольятти
Тольятти
83
30 апреля 2017
Волга Ул
Ульяновск
Челябинск
Челябинск
84
30 апреля 2017
КАМАЗ
Набережные Челны
Носта
Новотроицк
85
7 мая 2017
Челябинск
Челябинск
Динамо Кр
Киров
86
7 мая 2017
Олимпиец
Нижний Новгород
Волга Ул
Ульяновск
87
7 мая 2017
Сызрань-2003
Сызрань
КАМАЗ
Набережные Челны
88
8 мая 2017
Лада-Тольятти
Тольятти
Зенит-Ижевск
Ижевск
89
13 мая 2017
Зенит-Ижевск
Ижевск
Челябинск
Челябинск
90
13 мая 2017
Динамо Кр
Киров
Олимпиец
Нижний Новгород
91
13 мая 2017
Носта
Новотроицк
Сызрань-2003
Сызрань
92
13 мая 2017
КАМАЗ
Набережные Челны
Лада-Тольятти
Тольятти
93
19 мая 2017
Лада-Тольятти
Тольятти
Носта
Новотроицк
94
19 мая 2017
Челябинск
Челябинск
КАМАЗ
Набережные Челны
95
19 мая 2017
Волга Ул
Ульяновск
Динамо Кр
Киров
96
19 мая 2017
Олимпиец
Нижний Новгород
Зенит-Ижевск
Ижевск
97
25 мая 2017
Носта
Новотроицк
Челябинск
Челябинск
98
25 мая 2017
Зенит-Ижевск
Ижевск
Волга Ул
Ульяновск
99
25 мая 2017
Сызрань-2003
Сызрань
Лада-Тольятти
Тольятти
100
25 мая 2017
КАМАЗ
Набережные Челны
Олимпиец
Нижний Новгород
101
30 мая 2017
Челябинск
Челябинск
Сызрань-2003
Сызрань
102
30 мая 2017
Волга Ул
Ульяновск
КАМАЗ
Набережные Челны
103
30 мая 2017
Динамо Кр
Киров
Зенит-Ижевск
Ижевск
104
30 мая 2017
Олимпиец
Нижний Новгород
Носта
Новотроицк
105
4 июня 2017
Носта
Новотроицк
Волга Ул
Ульяновск
106
4 июня 2017
Сызрань-2003
Сызрань
Олимпиец
Нижний Новгород
107
4 июня 2017
Лада-Тольятти
Тольятти
Челябинск
Челябинск
108
4 июня 2017
КАМАЗ
Набережные Челны
Динамо Кр
Киров