Россия. Вторая лига. Урал-Приволжье. 2017-2018


1
19 июля 2017
Оренбург-2
Оренбург
Динамо Кр
Киров
2
19 июля 2017
Урал-2
Екатеринбург
Мордовия
Саранск
3
19 июля 2017
Носта
Новотроицк
Анжи-Юниор
Зеленодольск
4
19 июля 2017
Зенит-Ижевск
Ижевск
Нефтехимик
Нижнекамск
5
19 июля 2017
Сызрань-2003
Сызрань
Челябинск
Челябинск
6
19 июля 2017
КАМАЗ
Набережные Челны
Волга Ул
Ульяновск
7
27 июля 2017
Динамо Кр
Киров
Урал-2
Екатеринбург
8
27 июля 2017
Челябинск
Челябинск
Оренбург-2
Оренбург
9
27 июля 2017
Зенит-Ижевск
Ижевск
Носта
Новотроицк
10
27 июля 2017
Волга Ул
Ульяновск
Крылья Советов-2
Самара
11
27 июля 2017
Сызрань-2003
Сызрань
Лада-Тольятти
Тольятти
12
27 июля 2017
Нефтехимик
Нижнекамск
Мордовия
Саранск
13
27 июля 2017
Анжи-Юниор
Зеленодольск
КАМАЗ
Набережные Челны
14
3 августа 2017
Мордовия
Саранск
Динамо Кр
Киров
15
3 августа 2017
Урал-2
Екатеринбург
Челябинск
Челябинск
16
3 августа 2017
Носта
Новотроицк
Нефтехимик
Нижнекамск
17
3 августа 2017
Оренбург-2
Оренбург
Лада-Тольятти
Тольятти
18
3 августа 2017
Анжи-Юниор
Зеленодольск
Крылья Советов-2
Самара
19
3 августа 2017
Сызрань-2003
Сызрань
Волга Ул
Ульяновск
20
3 августа 2017
КАМАЗ
Набережные Челны
Зенит-Ижевск
Ижевск
21
11 августа 2017
Нефтехимик
Нижнекамск
Динамо Кр
Киров
22
11 августа 2017
Носта
Новотроицк
КАМАЗ
Набережные Челны
23
11 августа 2017
Челябинск
Челябинск
Мордовия
Саранск
24
11 августа 2017
Зенит-Ижевск
Ижевск
Крылья Советов-2
Самара
25
11 августа 2017
Волга Ул
Ульяновск
Оренбург-2
Оренбург
26
11 августа 2017
Анжи-Юниор
Зеленодольск
Сызрань-2003
Сызрань
27
11 августа 2017
Лада-Тольятти
Тольятти
Урал-2
Екатеринбург
28
17 августа 2017
Урал-2
Екатеринбург
Волга Ул
Ульяновск
29
18 августа 2017
Динамо Кр
Киров
Челябинск
Челябинск
30
18 августа 2017
Крылья Советов-2
Самара
Носта
Новотроицк
31
18 августа 2017
Оренбург-2
Оренбург
Анжи-Юниор
Зеленодольск
32
18 августа 2017
Зенит-Ижевск
Ижевск
Сызрань-2003
Сызрань
33
18 августа 2017
Мордовия
Саранск
Лада-Тольятти
Тольятти
34
18 августа 2017
КАМАЗ
Набережные Челны
Нефтехимик
Нижнекамск
35
25 августа 2017
Лада-Тольятти
Тольятти
Динамо Кр
Киров
36
25 августа 2017
Анжи-Юниор
Зеленодольск
Урал-2
Екатеринбург
37
25 августа 2017
Зенит-Ижевск
Ижевск
Оренбург-2
Оренбург
38
25 августа 2017
Волга Ул
Ульяновск
Мордовия
Саранск
39
25 августа 2017
Нефтехимик
Нижнекамск
Челябинск
Челябинск
40
25 августа 2017
КАМАЗ
Набережные Челны
Крылья Советов-2
Самара
41
27 августа 2017
Носта
Новотроицк
Сызрань-2003
Сызрань
42
1 сентября 2017
Динамо Кр
Киров
Волга Ул
Ульяновск
43
1 сентября 2017
Урал-2
Екатеринбург
Зенит-Ижевск
Ижевск
44
1 сентября 2017
Челябинск
Челябинск
Лада-Тольятти
Тольятти
45
1 сентября 2017
Крылья Советов-2
Самара
Нефтехимик
Нижнекамск
46
1 сентября 2017
Оренбург-2
Оренбург
Носта
Новотроицк
47
1 сентября 2017
Сызрань-2003
Сызрань
КАМАЗ
Набережные Челны
48
1 сентября 2017
Мордовия
Саранск
Анжи-Юниор
Зеленодольск
49
5 сентября 2017
Крылья Советов-2
Самара
Лада-Тольятти
Тольятти
50
8 сентября 2017
Анжи-Юниор
Зеленодольск
Динамо Кр
Киров
51
8 сентября 2017
Носта
Новотроицк
Урал-2
Екатеринбург
52
8 сентября 2017
Крылья Советов-2
Самара
Сызрань-2003
Сызрань
53
8 сентября 2017
Зенит-Ижевск
Ижевск
Мордовия
Саранск
54
8 сентября 2017
Волга Ул
Ульяновск
Челябинск
Челябинск
55
8 сентября 2017
Нефтехимик
Нижнекамск
Лада-Тольятти
Тольятти
56
8 сентября 2017
КАМАЗ
Набережные Челны
Оренбург-2
Оренбург
57
13 сентября 2017
Динамо Кр
Киров
Зенит-Ижевск
Ижевск
58
13 сентября 2017
Урал-2
Екатеринбург
КАМАЗ
Набережные Челны
59
13 сентября 2017
Челябинск
Челябинск
Анжи-Юниор
Зеленодольск
60
13 сентября 2017
Оренбург-2
Оренбург
Крылья Советов-2
Самара
61
13 сентября 2017
Лада-Тольятти
Тольятти
Волга Ул
Ульяновск
62
13 сентября 2017
Сызрань-2003
Сызрань
Нефтехимик
Нижнекамск
63
13 сентября 2017
Мордовия
Саранск
Носта
Новотроицк
64
17 сентября 2017
Зенит-Ижевск
Ижевск
Челябинск
Челябинск
65
17 сентября 2017
Крылья Советов-2
Самара
Урал-2
Екатеринбург
66
17 сентября 2017
Анжи-Юниор
Зеленодольск
Лада-Тольятти
Тольятти
67
17 сентября 2017
КАМАЗ
Набережные Челны
Мордовия
Саранск
68
17 сентября 2017
Сызрань-2003
Сызрань
Оренбург-2
Оренбург
69
17 сентября 2017
Нефтехимик
Нижнекамск
Волга Ул
Ульяновск
70
18 сентября 2017
Носта
Новотроицк
Динамо Кр
Киров
71
23 сентября 2017
Оренбург-2
Оренбург
Нефтехимик
Нижнекамск
72
24 сентября 2017
Динамо Кр
Киров
КАМАЗ
Набережные Челны
73
24 сентября 2017
Челябинск
Челябинск
Носта
Новотроицк
74
24 сентября 2017
Мордовия
Саранск
Крылья Советов-2
Самара
75
24 сентября 2017
Лада-Тольятти
Тольятти
Зенит-Ижевск
Ижевск
76
24 сентября 2017
Волга Ул
Ульяновск
Анжи-Юниор
Зеленодольск
77
25 сентября 2017
Урал-2
Екатеринбург
Сызрань-2003
Сызрань
78
1 октября 2017
Крылья Советов-2
Самара
Динамо Кр
Киров
79
1 октября 2017
Оренбург-2
Оренбург
Урал-2
Екатеринбург
80
1 октября 2017
Зенит-Ижевск
Ижевск
Волга Ул
Ульяновск
81
1 октября 2017
Нефтехимик
Нижнекамск
Анжи-Юниор
Зеленодольск
82
1 октября 2017
Носта
Новотроицк
Лада-Тольятти
Тольятти
83
1 октября 2017
КАМАЗ
Набережные Челны
Челябинск
Челябинск
84
1 октября 2017
Сызрань-2003
Сызрань
Мордовия
Саранск
85
6 октября 2017
Лада-Тольятти
Тольятти
КАМАЗ
Набережные Челны
86
7 октября 2017
Динамо Кр
Киров
Сызрань-2003
Сызрань
87
7 октября 2017
Челябинск
Челябинск
Крылья Советов-2
Самара
88
7 октября 2017
Анжи-Юниор
Зеленодольск
Зенит-Ижевск
Ижевск
89
7 октября 2017
Нефтехимик
Нижнекамск
Урал-2
Екатеринбург
90
7 октября 2017
Мордовия
Саранск
Оренбург-2
Оренбург
91
7 октября 2017
Волга Ул
Ульяновск
Носта
Новотроицк
92
13 октября 2017
Крылья Советов-2
Самара
Волга Ул
Ульяновск
93
14 октября 2017
Урал-2
Екатеринбург
Динамо Кр
Киров
94
14 октября 2017
Оренбург-2
Оренбург
Челябинск
Челябинск
95
14 октября 2017
Носта
Новотроицк
Зенит-Ижевск
Ижевск
96
14 октября 2017
Мордовия
Саранск
Нефтехимик
Нижнекамск
97
14 октября 2017
Лада-Тольятти
Тольятти
Сызрань-2003
Сызрань
98
14 октября 2017
КАМАЗ
Набережные Челны
Анжи-Юниор
Зеленодольск
99
20 октября 2017
Лада-Тольятти
Тольятти
Оренбург-2
Оренбург
100
21 октября 2017
Динамо Кр
Киров
Мордовия
Саранск
101
21 октября 2017
Челябинск
Челябинск
Урал-2
Екатеринбург
102
21 октября 2017
Нефтехимик
Нижнекамск
Носта
Новотроицк
103
21 октября 2017
Зенит-Ижевск
Ижевск
КАМАЗ
Набережные Челны
104
21 октября 2017
Крылья Советов-2
Самара
Анжи-Юниор
Зеленодольск
105
21 октября 2017
Волга Ул
Ульяновск
Сызрань-2003
Сызрань
106
28 октября 2017
Динамо Кр
Киров
Нефтехимик
Нижнекамск
107
28 октября 2017
Урал-2
Екатеринбург
Лада-Тольятти
Тольятти
108
28 октября 2017
Оренбург-2
Оренбург
Волга Ул
Ульяновск
109
28 октября 2017
Крылья Советов-2
Самара
Зенит-Ижевск
Ижевск
110
28 октября 2017
КАМАЗ
Набережные Челны
Носта
Новотроицк
111
28 октября 2017
Мордовия
Саранск
Челябинск
Челябинск
112
28 октября 2017
Сызрань-2003
Сызрань
Анжи-Юниор
Зеленодольск
113
3 ноября 2017
Лада-Тольятти
Тольятти
Мордовия
Саранск
114
4 ноября 2017
Челябинск
Челябинск
Динамо Кр
Киров
115
4 ноября 2017
Анжи-Юниор
Зеленодольск
Оренбург-2
Оренбург
116
4 ноября 2017
Нефтехимик
Нижнекамск
КАМАЗ
Набережные Челны
117
4 ноября 2017
Носта
Новотроицк
Крылья Советов-2
Самара
118
4 ноября 2017
Сызрань-2003
Сызрань
Зенит-Ижевск
Ижевск
119
4 ноября 2017
Волга Ул
Ульяновск
Урал-2
Екатеринбург
120
10 апреля 2018
Динамо Кр
Киров
Лада-Тольятти
Тольятти
121
10 апреля 2018
Урал-2
Екатеринбург
Анжи-Юниор
Зеленодольск
122
10 апреля 2018
Крылья Советов-2
Самара
КАМАЗ
Набережные Челны
123
10 апреля 2018
Оренбург-2
Оренбург
Зенит-Ижевск
Ижевск
124
10 апреля 2018
Челябинск
Челябинск
Нефтехимик
Нижнекамск
125
10 апреля 2018
Мордовия
Саранск
Волга Ул
Ульяновск
126
10 апреля 2018
Сызрань-2003
Сызрань
Носта
Новотроицк
127
15 апреля 2018
Анжи-Юниор
Зеленодольск
Мордовия
Саранск
128
15 апреля 2018
Волга Ул
Ульяновск
Динамо Кр
Киров
129
15 апреля 2018
Нефтехимик
Нижнекамск
Крылья Советов-2
Самара
130
15 апреля 2018
Носта
Новотроицк
Оренбург-2
Оренбург
131
15 апреля 2018
КАМАЗ
Набережные Челны
Сызрань-2003
Сызрань
132
15 апреля 2018
Лада-Тольятти
Тольятти
Челябинск
Челябинск
133
16 апреля 2018
Зенит-Ижевск
Ижевск
Урал-2
Екатеринбург
134
20 апреля 2018
Оренбург-2
Оренбург
КАМАЗ
Набережные Челны
135
20 апреля 2018
Лада-Тольятти
Тольятти
Нефтехимик
Нижнекамск
136
21 апреля 2018
Динамо Кр
Киров
Анжи-Юниор
Зеленодольск
137
21 апреля 2018
Урал-2
Екатеринбург
Носта
Новотроицк
138
21 апреля 2018
Челябинск
Челябинск
Волга Ул
Ульяновск
139
21 апреля 2018
Сызрань-2003
Сызрань
Крылья Советов-2
Самара
140
21 апреля 2018
Мордовия
Саранск
Зенит-Ижевск
Ижевск
141
28 апреля 2018
Зенит-Ижевск
Ижевск
Динамо Кр
Киров
142
28 апреля 2018
Анжи-Юниор
Зеленодольск
Челябинск
Челябинск
143
28 апреля 2018
Нефтехимик
Нижнекамск
Сызрань-2003
Сызрань
144
28 апреля 2018
Носта
Новотроицк
Мордовия
Саранск
145
28 апреля 2018
Волга Ул
Ульяновск
Лада-Тольятти
Тольятти
146
28 апреля 2018
КАМАЗ
Набережные Челны
Урал-2
Екатеринбург
147
29 апреля 2018
Крылья Советов-2
Самара
Оренбург-2
Оренбург
148
4 мая 2018
Динамо Кр
Киров
Носта
Новотроицк
149
4 мая 2018
Лада-Тольятти
Тольятти
Анжи-Юниор
Зеленодольск
150
4 мая 2018
Урал-2
Екатеринбург
Крылья Советов-2
Самара
151
4 мая 2018
Оренбург-2
Оренбург
Сызрань-2003
Сызрань
152
4 мая 2018
Челябинск
Челябинск
Зенит-Ижевск
Ижевск
153
4 мая 2018
Волга Ул
Ульяновск
Нефтехимик
Нижнекамск
154
4 мая 2018
Мордовия
Саранск
КАМАЗ
Набережные Челны
155
11 мая 2018
КАМАЗ
Набережные Челны
Динамо Кр
Киров
156
11 мая 2018
Анжи-Юниор
Зеленодольск
Волга Ул
Ульяновск
157
11 мая 2018
Крылья Советов-2
Самара
Мордовия
Саранск
158
11 мая 2018
Носта
Новотроицк
Челябинск
Челябинск
159
11 мая 2018
Зенит-Ижевск
Ижевск
Лада-Тольятти
Тольятти
160
11 мая 2018
Нефтехимик
Нижнекамск
Оренбург-2
Оренбург
161
11 мая 2018
Сызрань-2003
Сызрань
Урал-2
Екатеринбург
162
16 мая 2018
Динамо Кр
Киров
Крылья Советов-2
Самара
163
16 мая 2018
Анжи-Юниор
Зеленодольск
Нефтехимик
Нижнекамск
164
16 мая 2018
Урал-2
Екатеринбург
Оренбург-2
Оренбург
165
16 мая 2018
Челябинск
Челябинск
КАМАЗ
Набережные Челны
166
16 мая 2018
Волга Ул
Ульяновск
Зенит-Ижевск
Ижевск
167
16 мая 2018
Лада-Тольятти
Тольятти
Носта
Новотроицк
168
16 мая 2018
Мордовия
Саранск
Сызрань-2003
Сызрань
169
20 мая 2018
Сызрань-2003
Сызрань
Динамо Кр
Киров
170
20 мая 2018
Зенит-Ижевск
Ижевск
Анжи-Юниор
Зеленодольск
171
20 мая 2018
Урал-2
Екатеринбург
Нефтехимик
Нижнекамск
172
20 мая 2018
Крылья Советов-2
Самара
Челябинск
Челябинск
173
20 мая 2018
Оренбург-2
Оренбург
Мордовия
Саранск
174
20 мая 2018
Носта
Новотроицк
Волга Ул
Ульяновск
175
21 мая 2018
КАМАЗ
Набережные Челны
Лада-Тольятти
Тольятти
176
27 мая 2018
Анжи-Юниор
Зеленодольск
Носта
Новотроицк
177
27 мая 2018
Динамо Кр
Киров
Оренбург-2
Оренбург
178
27 мая 2018
Нефтехимик
Нижнекамск
Зенит-Ижевск
Ижевск
179
27 мая 2018
Волга Ул
Ульяновск
КАМАЗ
Набережные Челны
180
27 мая 2018
Лада-Тольятти
Тольятти
Крылья Советов-2
Самара
181
27 мая 2018
Челябинск
Челябинск
Сызрань-2003
Сызрань
182
27 мая 2018
Мордовия
Саранск
Урал-2
Екатеринбург