Украина. Первая лига. 2011-2012


1
16 июля 2011
Зирка
Кропивницкий
Говерла-Закарпатье
Ужгород
2
16 июля 2011
Николаев
Николаев
Арсенал БЦ
Белая Церковь
3
16 июля 2011
Нива Вн
Винница
Нефтяник-Укрнафта
Ахтырка
4
16 июля 2011
Одесса
Одесса
Энергетик
Бурштын
5
16 июля 2011
Буковина
Черновцы
Гелиос
Харьков
6
16 июля 2011
Динамо-2 К
Киев
Олимпик Д
Донецк
7
16 июля 2011
Металлург З
Запорожье
Титан
Армянск
8
17 июля 2011
Львов
Львов
Сталь А
Алчевск
9
17 июля 2011
Крымтеплица
Молодёжное
Севастополь
Севастополь
10
22 июля 2011
Энергетик
Бурштын
Металлург З
Запорожье
11
23 июля 2011
Арсенал БЦ
Белая Церковь
Нива Вн
Винница
12
23 июля 2011
Олимпик Д
Донецк
Львов
Львов
13
23 июля 2011
Титан
Армянск
Буковина
Черновцы
14
23 июля 2011
Гелиос
Харьков
Крымтеплица
Молодёжное
15
23 июля 2011
Говерла-Закарпатье
Ужгород
Севастополь
Севастополь
16
23 июля 2011
Зирка
Кропивницкий
Николаев
Николаев
17
23 июля 2011
Нефтяник-Укрнафта
Ахтырка
Динамо-2 К
Киев
18
24 июля 2011
Сталь А
Алчевск
Одесса
Одесса
19
30 июля 2011
Нива Вн
Винница
Зирка
Кропивницкий
20
30 июля 2011
Николаев
Николаев
Говерла-Закарпатье
Ужгород
21
30 июля 2011
Динамо-2 К
Киев
Арсенал БЦ
Белая Церковь
22
30 июля 2011
Одесса
Одесса
Олимпик Д
Донецк
23
30 июля 2011
Металлург З
Запорожье
Сталь А
Алчевск
24
30 июля 2011
Севастополь
Севастополь
Гелиос
Харьков
25
30 июля 2011
Крымтеплица
Молодёжное
Титан
Армянск
26
1 августа 2011
Львов
Львов
Нефтяник-Укрнафта
Ахтырка
27
1 августа 2011
Буковина
Черновцы
Энергетик
Бурштын
28
5 августа 2011
Энергетик
Бурштын
Крымтеплица
Молодёжное
29
6 августа 2011
Зирка
Кропивницкий
Динамо-2 К
Киев
30
6 августа 2011
Николаев
Николаев
Нива Вн
Винница
31
6 августа 2011
Арсенал БЦ
Белая Церковь
Львов
Львов
32
6 августа 2011
Олимпик Д
Донецк
Металлург З
Запорожье
33
6 августа 2011
Титан
Армянск
Севастополь
Севастополь
34
6 августа 2011
Говерла-Закарпатье
Ужгород
Гелиос
Харьков
35
6 августа 2011
Нефтяник-Укрнафта
Ахтырка
Одесса
Одесса
36
6 августа 2011
Сталь А
Алчевск
Буковина
Черновцы
37
12 августа 2011
Гелиос
Харьков
Титан
Армянск
38
12 августа 2011
Динамо-2 К
Киев
Николаев
Николаев
39
12 августа 2011
Севастополь
Севастополь
Энергетик
Бурштын
40
13 августа 2011
Нива Вн
Винница
Говерла-Закарпатье
Ужгород
41
13 августа 2011
Буковина
Черновцы
Олимпик Д
Донецк
42
13 августа 2011
Одесса
Одесса
Арсенал БЦ
Белая Церковь
43
13 августа 2011
Металлург З
Запорожье
Нефтяник-Укрнафта
Ахтырка
44
13 августа 2011
Крымтеплица
Молодёжное
Сталь А
Алчевск
45
14 августа 2011
Львов
Львов
Зирка
Кропивницкий
46
21 августа 2011
Олимпик Д
Донецк
Крымтеплица
Молодёжное
47
21 августа 2011
Нива Вн
Винница
Динамо-2 К
Киев
48
21 августа 2011
Арсенал БЦ
Белая Церковь
Металлург З
Запорожье
49
21 августа 2011
Энергетик
Бурштын
Гелиос
Харьков
50
21 августа 2011
Говерла-Закарпатье
Ужгород
Титан
Армянск
51
21 августа 2011
Зирка
Кропивницкий
Одесса
Одесса
52
21 августа 2011
Николаев
Николаев
Львов
Львов
53
21 августа 2011
Сталь А
Алчевск
Севастополь
Севастополь
54
21 августа 2011
Нефтяник-Укрнафта
Ахтырка
Буковина
Черновцы
55
25 августа 2011
Одесса
Одесса
Николаев
Николаев
56
26 августа 2011
Львов
Львов
Нива Вн
Винница
57
26 августа 2011
Гелиос
Харьков
Сталь А
Алчевск
58
26 августа 2011
Титан
Армянск
Энергетик
Бурштын
59
26 августа 2011
Динамо-2 К
Киев
Говерла-Закарпатье
Ужгород
60
26 августа 2011
Буковина
Черновцы
Арсенал БЦ
Белая Церковь
61
26 августа 2011
Металлург З
Запорожье
Зирка
Кропивницкий
62
26 августа 2011
Крымтеплица
Молодёжное
Нефтяник-Укрнафта
Ахтырка
63
26 августа 2011
Севастополь
Севастополь
Олимпик Д
Донецк
64
31 августа 2011
Олимпик Д
Донецк
Гелиос
Харьков
65
31 августа 2011
Николаев
Николаев
Металлург З
Запорожье
66
31 августа 2011
Арсенал БЦ
Белая Церковь
Крымтеплица
Молодёжное
67
31 августа 2011
Зирка
Кропивницкий
Буковина
Черновцы
68
31 августа 2011
Нива Вн
Винница
Одесса
Одесса
69
31 августа 2011
Динамо-2 К
Киев
Львов
Львов
70
31 августа 2011
Нефтяник-Укрнафта
Ахтырка
Севастополь
Севастополь
71
31 августа 2011
Сталь А
Алчевск
Титан
Армянск
72
31 августа 2011
Говерла-Закарпатье
Ужгород
Энергетик
Бурштын
73
4 сентября 2011
Львов
Львов
Говерла-Закарпатье
Ужгород
74
5 сентября 2011
Гелиос
Харьков
Нефтяник-Укрнафта
Ахтырка
75
5 сентября 2011
Титан
Армянск
Олимпик Д
Донецк
76
5 сентября 2011
Энергетик
Бурштын
Сталь А
Алчевск
77
5 сентября 2011
Буковина
Черновцы
Николаев
Николаев
78
5 сентября 2011
Одесса
Одесса
Динамо-2 К
Киев
79
5 сентября 2011
Крымтеплица
Молодёжное
Зирка
Кропивницкий
80
5 сентября 2011
Металлург З
Запорожье
Нива Вн
Винница
81
5 сентября 2011
Севастополь
Севастополь
Арсенал БЦ
Белая Церковь
82
9 сентября 2011
Говерла-Закарпатье
Ужгород
Сталь А
Алчевск
83
10 сентября 2011
Олимпик Д
Донецк
Энергетик
Бурштын
84
10 сентября 2011
Зирка
Кропивницкий
Севастополь
Севастополь
85
10 сентября 2011
Арсенал БЦ
Белая Церковь
Гелиос
Харьков
86
11 сентября 2011
Динамо-2 К
Киев
Металлург З
Запорожье
87
11 сентября 2011
Нива Вн
Винница
Буковина
Черновцы
88
11 сентября 2011
Николаев
Николаев
Крымтеплица
Молодёжное
89
11 сентября 2011
Львов
Львов
Одесса
Одесса
90
12 сентября 2011
Нефтяник-Укрнафта
Ахтырка
Титан
Армянск
91
15 сентября 2011
Одесса
Одесса
Говерла-Закарпатье
Ужгород
92
16 сентября 2011
Энергетик
Бурштын
Нефтяник-Укрнафта
Ахтырка
93
16 сентября 2011
Севастополь
Севастополь
Николаев
Николаев
94
17 сентября 2011
Буковина
Черновцы
Динамо-2 К
Киев
95
17 сентября 2011
Титан
Армянск
Арсенал БЦ
Белая Церковь
96
17 сентября 2011
Гелиос
Харьков
Зирка
Кропивницкий
97
17 сентября 2011
Сталь А
Алчевск
Олимпик Д
Донецк
98
17 сентября 2011
Крымтеплица
Молодёжное
Нива Вн
Винница
99
24 сентября 2011
Динамо-2 К
Киев
Крымтеплица
Молодёжное
100
24 сентября 2011
Нефтяник-Укрнафта
Ахтырка
Сталь А
Алчевск
101
25 сентября 2011
Зирка
Кропивницкий
Титан
Армянск
102
25 сентября 2011
Николаев
Николаев
Гелиос
Харьков
103
25 сентября 2011
Нива Вн
Винница
Севастополь
Севастополь
104
25 сентября 2011
Олимпик Д
Донецк
Говерла-Закарпатье
Ужгород
105
25 сентября 2011
Арсенал БЦ
Белая Церковь
Энергетик
Бурштын
106
25 сентября 2011
Львов
Львов
Буковина
Черновцы
107
25 сентября 2011
Одесса
Одесса
Металлург З
Запорожье
108
30 сентября 2011
Титан
Армянск
Николаев
Николаев
109
30 сентября 2011
Гелиос
Харьков
Нива Вн
Винница
110
30 сентября 2011
Буковина
Черновцы
Одесса
Одесса
111
30 сентября 2011
Сталь А
Алчевск
Арсенал БЦ
Белая Церковь
112
30 сентября 2011
Олимпик Д
Донецк
Нефтяник-Укрнафта
Ахтырка
113
30 сентября 2011
Энергетик
Бурштын
Зирка
Кропивницкий
114
30 сентября 2011
Крымтеплица
Молодёжное
Львов
Львов
115
30 сентября 2011
Севастополь
Севастополь
Динамо-2 К
Киев
116
30 сентября 2011
Металлург З
Запорожье
Говерла-Закарпатье
Ужгород
117
5 октября 2011
Львов
Львов
Севастополь
Севастополь
118
5 октября 2011
Зирка
Кропивницкий
Сталь А
Алчевск
119
5 октября 2011
Николаев
Николаев
Энергетик
Бурштын
120
5 октября 2011
Нива Вн
Винница
Титан
Армянск
121
5 октября 2011
Арсенал БЦ
Белая Церковь
Олимпик Д
Донецк
122
5 октября 2011
Говерла-Закарпатье
Ужгород
Нефтяник-Укрнафта
Ахтырка
123
5 октября 2011
Одесса
Одесса
Крымтеплица
Молодёжное
124
5 октября 2011
Динамо-2 К
Киев
Гелиос
Харьков
125
5 октября 2011
Металлург З
Запорожье
Буковина
Черновцы
126
10 октября 2011
Титан
Армянск
Динамо-2 К
Киев
127
10 октября 2011
Олимпик Д
Донецк
Зирка
Кропивницкий
128
10 октября 2011
Гелиос
Харьков
Львов
Львов
129
10 октября 2011
Сталь А
Алчевск
Николаев
Николаев
130
10 октября 2011
Буковина
Черновцы
Говерла-Закарпатье
Ужгород
131
10 октября 2011
Энергетик
Бурштын
Нива Вн
Винница
132
10 октября 2011
Нефтяник-Укрнафта
Ахтырка
Арсенал БЦ
Белая Церковь
133
10 октября 2011
Крымтеплица
Молодёжное
Металлург З
Запорожье
134
10 октября 2011
Севастополь
Севастополь
Одесса
Одесса
135
13 октября 2011
Металлург З
Запорожье
Львов
Львов
136
15 октября 2011
Николаев
Николаев
Олимпик Д
Донецк
137
15 октября 2011
Буковина
Черновцы
Крымтеплица
Молодёжное
138
15 октября 2011
Говерла-Закарпатье
Ужгород
Арсенал БЦ
Белая Церковь
139
15 октября 2011
Зирка
Кропивницкий
Нефтяник-Укрнафта
Ахтырка
140
15 октября 2011
Одесса
Одесса
Гелиос
Харьков
141
16 октября 2011
Нива Вн
Винница
Сталь А
Алчевск
142
16 октября 2011
Динамо-2 К
Киев
Энергетик
Бурштын
143
16 октября 2011
Львов
Львов
Титан
Армянск
144
16 октября 2011
Металлург З
Запорожье
Севастополь
Севастополь
145
21 октября 2011
Энергетик
Бурштын
Львов
Львов
146
22 октября 2011
Нефтяник-Укрнафта
Ахтырка
Николаев
Николаев
147
22 октября 2011
Олимпик Д
Донецк
Нива Вн
Винница
148
22 октября 2011
Титан
Армянск
Одесса
Одесса
149
22 октября 2011
Гелиос
Харьков
Металлург З
Запорожье
150
22 октября 2011
Арсенал БЦ
Белая Церковь
Зирка
Кропивницкий
151
22 октября 2011
Сталь А
Алчевск
Динамо-2 К
Киев
152
22 октября 2011
Севастополь
Севастополь
Буковина
Черновцы
153
22 октября 2011
Крымтеплица
Молодёжное
Говерла-Закарпатье
Ужгород
154
28 октября 2011
Говерла-Закарпатье
Ужгород
Зирка
Кропивницкий
155
28 октября 2011
Энергетик
Бурштын
Одесса
Одесса
156
29 октября 2011
Олимпик Д
Донецк
Динамо-2 К
Киев
157
29 октября 2011
Сталь А
Алчевск
Львов
Львов
158
29 октября 2011
Нефтяник-Укрнафта
Ахтырка
Нива Вн
Винница
159
29 октября 2011
Арсенал БЦ
Белая Церковь
Николаев
Николаев
160
29 октября 2011
Севастополь
Севастополь
Крымтеплица
Молодёжное
161
30 октября 2011
Гелиос
Харьков
Буковина
Черновцы
162
30 октября 2011
Титан
Армянск
Металлург З
Запорожье
163
5 ноября 2011
Николаев
Николаев
Зирка
Кропивницкий
164
5 ноября 2011
Нива Вн
Винница
Арсенал БЦ
Белая Церковь
165
5 ноября 2011
Динамо-2 К
Киев
Нефтяник-Укрнафта
Ахтырка
166
5 ноября 2011
Буковина
Черновцы
Титан
Армянск
167
5 ноября 2011
Одесса
Одесса
Сталь А
Алчевск
168
5 ноября 2011
Металлург З
Запорожье
Энергетик
Бурштын
169
5 ноября 2011
Севастополь
Севастополь
Говерла-Закарпатье
Ужгород
170
5 ноября 2011
Крымтеплица
Молодёжное
Гелиос
Харьков
171
6 ноября 2011
Львов
Львов
Олимпик Д
Донецк
172
11 ноября 2011
Гелиос
Харьков
Севастополь
Севастополь
173
11 ноября 2011
Энергетик
Бурштын
Буковина
Черновцы
174
12 ноября 2011
Сталь А
Алчевск
Металлург З
Запорожье
175
12 ноября 2011
Зирка
Кропивницкий
Нива Вн
Винница
176
12 ноября 2011
Титан
Армянск
Крымтеплица
Молодёжное
177
12 ноября 2011
Олимпик Д
Донецк
Одесса
Одесса
178
12 ноября 2011
Нефтяник-Укрнафта
Ахтырка
Львов
Львов
179
12 ноября 2011
Арсенал БЦ
Белая Церковь
Динамо-2 К
Киев
180
12 ноября 2011
Говерла-Закарпатье
Ужгород
Николаев
Николаев
181
16 ноября 2011
Гелиос
Харьков
Говерла-Закарпатье
Ужгород
182
18 ноября 2011
Одесса
Одесса
Нефтяник-Укрнафта
Ахтырка
183
18 ноября 2011
Севастополь
Севастополь
Титан
Армянск
184
19 ноября 2011
Нива Вн
Винница
Николаев
Николаев
185
19 ноября 2011
Буковина
Черновцы
Сталь А
Алчевск
186
19 ноября 2011
Металлург З
Запорожье
Олимпик Д
Донецк
187
19 ноября 2011
Крымтеплица
Молодёжное
Энергетик
Бурштын
188
20 ноября 2011
Динамо-2 К
Киев
Зирка
Кропивницкий
189
20 ноября 2011
Львов
Львов
Арсенал БЦ
Белая Церковь
190
24 марта 2012
Говерла-Закарпатье
Ужгород
Нива Вн
Винница
191
24 марта 2012
Зирка
Кропивницкий
Львов
Львов
192
24 марта 2012
Титан
Армянск
Гелиос
Харьков
193
24 марта 2012
Николаев
Николаев
Динамо-2 К
Киев
194
24 марта 2012
Энергетик
Бурштын
Севастополь
Севастополь
195
24 марта 2012
Олимпик Д
Донецк
Буковина
Черновцы
196
24 марта 2012
Нефтяник-Укрнафта
Ахтырка
Металлург З
Запорожье
197
24 марта 2012
Арсенал БЦ
Белая Церковь
Одесса
Одесса
198
29 марта 2012
Буковина
Черновцы
Нефтяник-Укрнафта
Ахтырка
199
29 марта 2012
Гелиос
Харьков
Энергетик
Бурштын
200
29 марта 2012
Титан
Армянск
Говерла-Закарпатье
Ужгород
201
29 марта 2012
Львов
Львов
Николаев
Николаев
202
29 марта 2012
Динамо-2 К
Киев
Нива Вн
Винница
203
29 марта 2012
Металлург З
Запорожье
Арсенал БЦ
Белая Церковь
204
29 марта 2012
Крымтеплица
Молодёжное
Олимпик Д
Донецк
205
29 марта 2012
Севастополь
Севастополь
Сталь А
Алчевск
206
30 марта 2012
Одесса
Одесса
Зирка
Кропивницкий
207
3 апреля 2012
Зирка
Кропивницкий
Металлург З
Запорожье
208
3 апреля 2012
Олимпик Д
Донецк
Севастополь
Севастополь
209
3 апреля 2012
Арсенал БЦ
Белая Церковь
Буковина
Черновцы
210
3 апреля 2012
Говерла-Закарпатье
Ужгород
Динамо-2 К
Киев
211
3 апреля 2012
Энергетик
Бурштын
Титан
Армянск
212
3 апреля 2012
Николаев
Николаев
Одесса
Одесса
213
3 апреля 2012
Нива Вн
Винница
Львов
Львов
214
3 апреля 2012
Сталь А
Алчевск
Гелиос
Харьков
215
3 апреля 2012
Нефтяник-Укрнафта
Ахтырка
Крымтеплица
Молодёжное
216
7 апреля 2012
Металлург З
Запорожье
Николаев
Николаев
217
8 апреля 2012
Севастополь
Севастополь
Нефтяник-Укрнафта
Ахтырка
218
8 апреля 2012
Буковина
Черновцы
Зирка
Кропивницкий
219
8 апреля 2012
Энергетик
Бурштын
Говерла-Закарпатье
Ужгород
220
8 апреля 2012
Гелиос
Харьков
Олимпик Д
Донецк
221
8 апреля 2012
Титан
Армянск
Сталь А
Алчевск
222
8 апреля 2012
Одесса
Одесса
Нива Вн
Винница
223
8 апреля 2012
Крымтеплица
Молодёжное
Арсенал БЦ
Белая Церковь
224
9 апреля 2012
Львов
Львов
Динамо-2 К
Киев
225
13 апреля 2012
Сталь А
Алчевск
Энергетик
Бурштын
226
13 апреля 2012
Говерла-Закарпатье
Ужгород
Львов
Львов
227
14 апреля 2012
Динамо-2 К
Киев
Одесса
Одесса
228
14 апреля 2012
Зирка
Кропивницкий
Крымтеплица
Молодёжное
229
14 апреля 2012
Олимпик Д
Донецк
Титан
Армянск
230
14 апреля 2012
Нефтяник-Укрнафта
Ахтырка
Гелиос
Харьков
231
14 апреля 2012
Арсенал БЦ
Белая Церковь
Севастополь
Севастополь
232
14 апреля 2012
Николаев
Николаев
Буковина
Черновцы
233
16 апреля 2012
Нива Вн
Винница
Металлург З
Запорожье
234
20 апреля 2012
Сталь А
Алчевск
Говерла-Закарпатье
Ужгород
235
20 апреля 2012
Крымтеплица
Молодёжное
Николаев
Николаев
236
21 апреля 2012
Буковина
Черновцы
Нива Вн
Винница
237
21 апреля 2012
Энергетик
Бурштын
Олимпик Д
Донецк
238
21 апреля 2012
Гелиос
Харьков
Арсенал БЦ
Белая Церковь
239
21 апреля 2012
Титан
Армянск
Нефтяник-Укрнафта
Ахтырка
240
21 апреля 2012
Одесса
Одесса
Львов
Львов
241
21 апреля 2012
Севастополь
Севастополь
Зирка
Кропивницкий
242
21 апреля 2012
Металлург З
Запорожье
Динамо-2 К
Киев
243
24 апреля 2012
Сталь А
Алчевск
Крымтеплица
Молодёжное
244
27 апреля 2012
Зирка
Кропивницкий
Гелиос
Харьков
245
27 апреля 2012
Говерла-Закарпатье
Ужгород
Одесса
Одесса
246
27 апреля 2012
Динамо-2 К
Киев
Буковина
Черновцы
247
28 апреля 2012
Олимпик Д
Донецк
Сталь А
Алчевск
248
28 апреля 2012
Арсенал БЦ
Белая Церковь
Титан
Армянск
249
28 апреля 2012
Николаев
Николаев
Севастополь
Севастополь
250
28 апреля 2012
Нива Вн
Винница
Крымтеплица
Молодёжное
251
28 апреля 2012
Нефтяник-Укрнафта
Ахтырка
Энергетик
Бурштын
252
28 апреля 2012
Львов
Львов
Металлург З
Запорожье
253
2 мая 2012
Говерла-Закарпатье
Ужгород
Олимпик Д
Донецк
254
2 мая 2012
Энергетик
Бурштын
Арсенал БЦ
Белая Церковь
255
2 мая 2012
Сталь А
Алчевск
Нефтяник-Укрнафта
Ахтырка
256
2 мая 2012
Буковина
Черновцы
Львов
Львов
257
2 мая 2012
Севастополь
Севастополь
Нива Вн
Винница
258
2 мая 2012
Титан
Армянск
Зирка
Кропивницкий
259
3 мая 2012
Крымтеплица
Молодёжное
Динамо-2 К
Киев
260
3 мая 2012
Гелиос
Харьков
Николаев
Николаев
261
3 мая 2012
Металлург З
Запорожье
Одесса
Одесса
262
8 мая 2012
Динамо-2 К
Киев
Севастополь
Севастополь
263
9 мая 2012
Зирка
Кропивницкий
Энергетик
Бурштын
264
9 мая 2012
Говерла-Закарпатье
Ужгород
Металлург З
Запорожье
265
9 мая 2012
Одесса
Одесса
Буковина
Черновцы
266
9 мая 2012
Нефтяник-Укрнафта
Ахтырка
Олимпик Д
Донецк
267
9 мая 2012
Арсенал БЦ
Белая Церковь
Сталь А
Алчевск
268
9 мая 2012
Николаев
Николаев
Титан
Армянск
269
9 мая 2012
Нива Вн
Винница
Гелиос
Харьков
270
9 мая 2012
Львов
Львов
Крымтеплица
Молодёжное
271
15 мая 2012
Олимпик Д
Донецк
Арсенал БЦ
Белая Церковь
272
15 мая 2012
Буковина
Черновцы
Металлург З
Запорожье
273
15 мая 2012
Титан
Армянск
Нива Вн
Винница
274
15 мая 2012
Гелиос
Харьков
Динамо-2 К
Киев
275
15 мая 2012
Энергетик
Бурштын
Николаев
Николаев
276
15 мая 2012
Сталь А
Алчевск
Зирка
Кропивницкий
277
15 мая 2012
Нефтяник-Укрнафта
Ахтырка
Говерла-Закарпатье
Ужгород
278
15 мая 2012
Крымтеплица
Молодёжное
Одесса
Одесса
279
15 мая 2012
Севастополь
Севастополь
Львов
Львов
280
19 мая 2012
Металлург З
Запорожье
Крымтеплица
Молодёжное
281
20 мая 2012
Зирка
Кропивницкий
Олимпик Д
Донецк
282
20 мая 2012
Львов
Львов
Гелиос
Харьков
283
20 мая 2012
Одесса
Одесса
Севастополь
Севастополь
284
20 мая 2012
Говерла-Закарпатье
Ужгород
Буковина
Черновцы
285
20 мая 2012
Николаев
Николаев
Сталь А
Алчевск
286
20 мая 2012
Нива Вн
Винница
Энергетик
Бурштын
287
20 мая 2012
Динамо-2 К
Киев
Титан
Армянск
288
20 мая 2012
Арсенал БЦ
Белая Церковь
Нефтяник-Укрнафта
Ахтырка
289
24 мая 2012
Севастополь
Севастополь
Металлург З
Запорожье
290
25 мая 2012
Крымтеплица
Молодёжное
Буковина
Черновцы
291
25 мая 2012
Гелиос
Харьков
Одесса
Одесса
292
25 мая 2012
Энергетик
Бурштын
Динамо-2 К
Киев
293
25 мая 2012
Сталь А
Алчевск
Нива Вн
Винница
294
25 мая 2012
Олимпик Д
Донецк
Николаев
Николаев
295
25 мая 2012
Нефтяник-Укрнафта
Ахтырка
Зирка
Кропивницкий
296
25 мая 2012
Арсенал БЦ
Белая Церковь
Говерла-Закарпатье
Ужгород
297
26 мая 2012
Титан
Армянск
Львов
Львов
298
30 мая 2012
Зирка
Кропивницкий
Арсенал БЦ
Белая Церковь
299
30 мая 2012
Николаев
Николаев
Нефтяник-Укрнафта
Ахтырка
300
30 мая 2012
Нива Вн
Винница
Олимпик Д
Донецк
301
30 мая 2012
Динамо-2 К
Киев
Сталь А
Алчевск
302
30 мая 2012
Львов
Львов
Энергетик
Бурштын
303
30 мая 2012
Одесса
Одесса
Титан
Армянск
304
30 мая 2012
Металлург З
Запорожье
Гелиос
Харьков
305
30 мая 2012
Буковина
Черновцы
Севастополь
Севастополь
306
30 мая 2012
Говерла-Закарпатье
Ужгород
Крымтеплица
Молодёжное