Украина. Первая лига. 2012-2013


1
13 июля 2012
Сумы
Сумы
Оболонь
Киев
2
14 июля 2012
Авангард Кр
Краматорск
Зирка
Кропивницкий
3
14 июля 2012
Николаев
Николаев
Гелиос
Харьков
4
14 июля 2012
Олимпик Д
Донецк
Одесса
Одесса
5
14 июля 2012
Крымтеплица
Молодёжное
Арсенал БЦ
Белая Церковь
6
14 июля 2012
Севастополь
Севастополь
Нефтяник-Укрнафта
Ахтырка
7
14 июля 2012
Александрия
Александрия
Динамо-2 К
Киев
8
14 июля 2012
Буковина
Черновцы
Полтава
Полтава
9
14 июля 2012
Сталь А
Алчевск
Титан
Армянск
10
20 июля 2012
Зирка
Кропивницкий
Сумы
Сумы
11
21 июля 2012
Николаев
Николаев
Крымтеплица
Молодёжное
12
21 июля 2012
Полтава
Полтава
Сталь А
Алчевск
13
21 июля 2012
Одесса
Одесса
Авангард Кр
Краматорск
14
21 июля 2012
Нефтяник-Укрнафта
Ахтырка
Александрия
Александрия
15
21 июля 2012
Арсенал БЦ
Белая Церковь
Севастополь
Севастополь
16
21 июля 2012
Гелиос
Харьков
Титан
Армянск
17
21 июля 2012
Оболонь
Киев
Буковина
Черновцы
18
21 июля 2012
Динамо-2 К
Киев
Олимпик Д
Донецк
19
27 июля 2012
Севастополь
Севастополь
Николаев
Николаев
20
28 июля 2012
Авангард Кр
Краматорск
Динамо-2 К
Киев
21
28 июля 2012
Олимпик Д
Донецк
Нефтяник-Укрнафта
Ахтырка
22
28 июля 2012
Буковина
Черновцы
Зирка
Кропивницкий
23
28 июля 2012
Титан
Армянск
Полтава
Полтава
24
28 июля 2012
Крымтеплица
Молодёжное
Гелиос
Харьков
25
28 июля 2012
Сталь А
Алчевск
Оболонь
Киев
26
28 июля 2012
Александрия
Александрия
Арсенал БЦ
Белая Церковь
27
28 июля 2012
Сумы
Сумы
Одесса
Одесса
28
3 августа 2012
Зирка
Кропивницкий
Сталь А
Алчевск
29
4 августа 2012
Николаев
Николаев
Александрия
Александрия
30
4 августа 2012
Нефтяник-Укрнафта
Ахтырка
Авангард Кр
Краматорск
31
4 августа 2012
Арсенал БЦ
Белая Церковь
Олимпик Д
Донецк
32
4 августа 2012
Гелиос
Харьков
Полтава
Полтава
33
4 августа 2012
Одесса
Одесса
Буковина
Черновцы
34
4 августа 2012
Оболонь
Киев
Титан
Армянск
35
4 августа 2012
Динамо-2 К
Киев
Сумы
Сумы
36
4 августа 2012
Крымтеплица
Молодёжное
Севастополь
Севастополь
37
10 августа 2012
Буковина
Черновцы
Динамо-2 К
Киев
38
11 августа 2012
Олимпик Д
Донецк
Николаев
Николаев
39
11 августа 2012
Авангард Кр
Краматорск
Арсенал БЦ
Белая Церковь
40
11 августа 2012
Титан
Армянск
Зирка
Кропивницкий
41
11 августа 2012
Полтава
Полтава
Оболонь
Киев
42
11 августа 2012
Александрия
Александрия
Крымтеплица
Молодёжное
43
11 августа 2012
Сталь А
Алчевск
Одесса
Одесса
44
11 августа 2012
Севастополь
Севастополь
Гелиос
Харьков
45
11 августа 2012
Сумы
Сумы
Нефтяник-Укрнафта
Ахтырка
46
17 августа 2012
Севастополь
Севастополь
Александрия
Александрия
47
18 августа 2012
Динамо-2 К
Киев
Сталь А
Алчевск
48
18 августа 2012
Зирка
Кропивницкий
Полтава
Полтава
49
18 августа 2012
Николаев
Николаев
Авангард Кр
Краматорск
50
18 августа 2012
Одесса
Одесса
Титан
Армянск
51
18 августа 2012
Гелиос
Харьков
Оболонь
Киев
52
18 августа 2012
Нефтяник-Укрнафта
Ахтырка
Буковина
Черновцы
53
18 августа 2012
Арсенал БЦ
Белая Церковь
Сумы
Сумы
54
18 августа 2012
Крымтеплица
Молодёжное
Олимпик Д
Донецк
55
26 августа 2012
Олимпик Д
Донецк
Севастополь
Севастополь
56
26 августа 2012
Титан
Армянск
Динамо-2 К
Киев
57
26 августа 2012
Полтава
Полтава
Одесса
Одесса
58
26 августа 2012
Авангард Кр
Краматорск
Крымтеплица
Молодёжное
59
26 августа 2012
Буковина
Черновцы
Арсенал БЦ
Белая Церковь
60
26 августа 2012
Оболонь
Киев
Зирка
Кропивницкий
61
26 августа 2012
Сталь А
Алчевск
Нефтяник-Укрнафта
Ахтырка
62
26 августа 2012
Сумы
Сумы
Николаев
Николаев
63
27 августа 2012
Александрия
Александрия
Гелиос
Харьков
64
31 августа 2012
Крымтеплица
Молодёжное
Сумы
Сумы
65
1 сентября 2012
Арсенал БЦ
Белая Церковь
Сталь А
Алчевск
66
1 сентября 2012
Одесса
Одесса
Оболонь
Киев
67
1 сентября 2012
Николаев
Николаев
Буковина
Черновцы
68
1 сентября 2012
Динамо-2 К
Киев
Полтава
Полтава
69
1 сентября 2012
Нефтяник-Укрнафта
Ахтырка
Титан
Армянск
70
1 сентября 2012
Севастополь
Севастополь
Авангард Кр
Краматорск
71
1 сентября 2012
Александрия
Александрия
Олимпик Д
Донецк
72
1 сентября 2012
Гелиос
Харьков
Зирка
Кропивницкий
73
5 сентября 2012
Сталь А
Алчевск
Николаев
Николаев
74
6 сентября 2012
Олимпик Д
Донецк
Гелиос
Харьков
75
6 сентября 2012
Полтава
Полтава
Нефтяник-Укрнафта
Ахтырка
76
6 сентября 2012
Зирка
Кропивницкий
Одесса
Одесса
77
6 сентября 2012
Буковина
Черновцы
Крымтеплица
Молодёжное
78
6 сентября 2012
Титан
Армянск
Арсенал БЦ
Белая Церковь
79
6 сентября 2012
Авангард Кр
Краматорск
Александрия
Александрия
80
6 сентября 2012
Сумы
Сумы
Севастополь
Севастополь
81
12 сентября 2012
Олимпик Д
Донецк
Авангард Кр
Краматорск
82
12 сентября 2012
Николаев
Николаев
Титан
Армянск
83
12 сентября 2012
Арсенал БЦ
Белая Церковь
Полтава
Полтава
84
12 сентября 2012
Александрия
Александрия
Сумы
Сумы
85
12 сентября 2012
Нефтяник-Укрнафта
Ахтырка
Оболонь
Киев
86
12 сентября 2012
Гелиос
Харьков
Одесса
Одесса
87
12 сентября 2012
Севастополь
Севастополь
Буковина
Черновцы
88
12 сентября 2012
Крымтеплица
Молодёжное
Сталь А
Алчевск
89
13 сентября 2012
Динамо-2 К
Киев
Зирка
Кропивницкий
90
17 сентября 2012
Авангард Кр
Краматорск
Гелиос
Харьков
91
17 сентября 2012
Титан
Армянск
Крымтеплица
Молодёжное
92
17 сентября 2012
Полтава
Полтава
Николаев
Николаев
93
17 сентября 2012
Одесса
Одесса
Динамо-2 К
Киев
94
17 сентября 2012
Оболонь
Киев
Арсенал БЦ
Белая Церковь
95
17 сентября 2012
Сумы
Сумы
Олимпик Д
Донецк
96
17 сентября 2012
Сталь А
Алчевск
Севастополь
Севастополь
97
18 сентября 2012
Буковина
Черновцы
Александрия
Александрия
98
18 сентября 2012
Зирка
Кропивницкий
Нефтяник-Укрнафта
Ахтырка
99
29 сентября 2012
Олимпик Д
Донецк
Буковина
Черновцы
100
29 сентября 2012
Авангард Кр
Краматорск
Сумы
Сумы
101
29 сентября 2012
Николаев
Николаев
Оболонь
Киев
102
29 сентября 2012
Арсенал БЦ
Белая Церковь
Зирка
Кропивницкий
103
29 сентября 2012
Нефтяник-Укрнафта
Ахтырка
Одесса
Одесса
104
29 сентября 2012
Гелиос
Харьков
Динамо-2 К
Киев
105
29 сентября 2012
Крымтеплица
Молодёжное
Полтава
Полтава
106
29 сентября 2012
Севастополь
Севастополь
Титан
Армянск
107
29 сентября 2012
Александрия
Александрия
Сталь А
Алчевск
108
5 октября 2012
Зирка
Кропивницкий
Николаев
Николаев
109
5 октября 2012
Динамо-2 К
Киев
Нефтяник-Укрнафта
Ахтырка
110
5 октября 2012
Титан
Армянск
Александрия
Александрия
111
5 октября 2012
Полтава
Полтава
Севастополь
Севастополь
112
5 октября 2012
Одесса
Одесса
Арсенал БЦ
Белая Церковь
113
5 октября 2012
Сталь А
Алчевск
Олимпик Д
Донецк
114
5 октября 2012
Сумы
Сумы
Гелиос
Харьков
115
5 октября 2012
Оболонь
Киев
Крымтеплица
Молодёжное
116
6 октября 2012
Буковина
Черновцы
Авангард Кр
Краматорск
117
10 октября 2012
Олимпик Д
Донецк
Титан
Армянск
118
10 октября 2012
Авангард Кр
Краматорск
Сталь А
Алчевск
119
10 октября 2012
Арсенал БЦ
Белая Церковь
Динамо-2 К
Киев
120
10 октября 2012
Николаев
Николаев
Одесса
Одесса
121
10 октября 2012
Сумы
Сумы
Буковина
Черновцы
122
10 октября 2012
Гелиос
Харьков
Нефтяник-Укрнафта
Ахтырка
123
10 октября 2012
Крымтеплица
Молодёжное
Зирка
Кропивницкий
124
10 октября 2012
Александрия
Александрия
Полтава
Полтава
125
10 октября 2012
Севастополь
Севастополь
Оболонь
Киев
126
15 октября 2012
Буковина
Черновцы
Гелиос
Харьков
127
15 октября 2012
Титан
Армянск
Авангард Кр
Краматорск
128
15 октября 2012
Зирка
Кропивницкий
Севастополь
Севастополь
129
15 октября 2012
Динамо-2 К
Киев
Николаев
Николаев
130
15 октября 2012
Полтава
Полтава
Олимпик Д
Донецк
131
15 октября 2012
Одесса
Одесса
Крымтеплица
Молодёжное
132
15 октября 2012
Оболонь
Киев
Александрия
Александрия
133
15 октября 2012
Сталь А
Алчевск
Сумы
Сумы
134
15 октября 2012
Нефтяник-Укрнафта
Ахтырка
Арсенал БЦ
Белая Церковь
135
19 октября 2012
Буковина
Черновцы
Сталь А
Алчевск
136
20 октября 2012
Олимпик Д
Донецк
Оболонь
Киев
137
20 октября 2012
Авангард Кр
Краматорск
Полтава
Полтава
138
20 октября 2012
Николаев
Николаев
Нефтяник-Укрнафта
Ахтырка
139
20 октября 2012
Александрия
Александрия
Зирка
Кропивницкий
140
20 октября 2012
Сумы
Сумы
Титан
Армянск
141
20 октября 2012
Гелиос
Харьков
Арсенал БЦ
Белая Церковь
142
20 октября 2012
Крымтеплица
Молодёжное
Динамо-2 К
Киев
143
21 октября 2012
Севастополь
Севастополь
Одесса
Одесса
144
26 октября 2012
Динамо-2 К
Киев
Севастополь
Севастополь
145
26 октября 2012
Одесса
Одесса
Александрия
Александрия
146
26 октября 2012
Оболонь
Киев
Авангард Кр
Краматорск
147
27 октября 2012
Полтава
Полтава
Сумы
Сумы
148
27 октября 2012
Титан
Армянск
Буковина
Черновцы
149
27 октября 2012
Зирка
Кропивницкий
Олимпик Д
Донецк
150
27 октября 2012
Нефтяник-Укрнафта
Ахтырка
Крымтеплица
Молодёжное
151
27 октября 2012
Арсенал БЦ
Белая Церковь
Николаев
Николаев
152
27 октября 2012
Сталь А
Алчевск
Гелиос
Харьков
153
31 октября 2012
Оболонь
Киев
Динамо-2 К
Киев
154
2 ноября 2012
Одесса
Одесса
Олимпик Д
Донецк
155
3 ноября 2012
Титан
Армянск
Сталь А
Алчевск
156
3 ноября 2012
Полтава
Полтава
Буковина
Черновцы
157
3 ноября 2012
Арсенал БЦ
Белая Церковь
Крымтеплица
Молодёжное
158
3 ноября 2012
Гелиос
Харьков
Николаев
Николаев
159
4 ноября 2012
Оболонь
Киев
Сумы
Сумы
160
4 ноября 2012
Зирка
Кропивницкий
Авангард Кр
Краматорск
161
4 ноября 2012
Нефтяник-Укрнафта
Ахтырка
Севастополь
Севастополь
162
5 ноября 2012
Динамо-2 К
Киев
Александрия
Александрия
163
9 ноября 2012
Олимпик Д
Донецк
Динамо-2 К
Киев
164
9 ноября 2012
Сумы
Сумы
Зирка
Кропивницкий
165
9 ноября 2012
Севастополь
Севастополь
Арсенал БЦ
Белая Церковь
166
10 ноября 2012
Авангард Кр
Краматорск
Одесса
Одесса
167
10 ноября 2012
Титан
Армянск
Гелиос
Харьков
168
10 ноября 2012
Сталь А
Алчевск
Полтава
Полтава
169
10 ноября 2012
Буковина
Черновцы
Оболонь
Киев
170
10 ноября 2012
Крымтеплица
Молодёжное
Николаев
Николаев
171
10 ноября 2012
Александрия
Александрия
Нефтяник-Укрнафта
Ахтырка
172
16 ноября 2012
Оболонь
Киев
Сталь А
Алчевск
173
17 ноября 2012
Полтава
Полтава
Титан
Армянск
174
17 ноября 2012
Зирка
Кропивницкий
Буковина
Черновцы
175
17 ноября 2012
Одесса
Одесса
Сумы
Сумы
176
17 ноября 2012
Николаев
Николаев
Севастополь
Севастополь
177
17 ноября 2012
Арсенал БЦ
Белая Церковь
Александрия
Александрия
178
17 ноября 2012
Нефтяник-Укрнафта
Ахтырка
Олимпик Д
Донецк
179
17 ноября 2012
Гелиос
Харьков
Крымтеплица
Молодёжное
180
18 ноября 2012
Динамо-2 К
Киев
Авангард Кр
Краматорск
181
23 ноября 2012
Олимпик Д
Донецк
Арсенал БЦ
Белая Церковь
182
23 ноября 2012
Сталь А
Алчевск
Зирка
Кропивницкий
183
24 ноября 2012
Авангард Кр
Краматорск
Нефтяник-Укрнафта
Ахтырка
184
24 ноября 2012
Буковина
Черновцы
Одесса
Одесса
185
24 ноября 2012
Титан
Армянск
Оболонь
Киев
186
24 ноября 2012
Полтава
Полтава
Гелиос
Харьков
187
24 ноября 2012
Севастополь
Севастополь
Крымтеплица
Молодёжное
188
24 ноября 2012
Александрия
Александрия
Николаев
Николаев
189
24 ноября 2012
Сумы
Сумы
Динамо-2 К
Киев
190
23 марта 2013
Крымтеплица
Молодёжное
Александрия
Александрия
191
24 марта 2013
Оболонь
Киев
Полтава
Полтава
192
24 марта 2013
Одесса
Одесса
Сталь А
Алчевск
193
29 марта 2013
Александрия
Александрия
Севастополь
Севастополь
194
30 марта 2013
Оболонь
Киев
Гелиос
Харьков
195
30 марта 2013
Олимпик Д
Донецк
Крымтеплица
Молодёжное
196
30 марта 2013
Полтава
Полтава
Зирка
Кропивницкий
197
30 марта 2013
Титан
Армянск
Одесса
Одесса
198
31 марта 2013
Нефтяник-Укрнафта
Ахтырка
Сумы
Сумы
199
5 апреля 2013
Динамо-2 К
Киев
Титан
Армянск
200
5 апреля 2013
Арсенал БЦ
Белая Церковь
Буковина
Черновцы
201
5 апреля 2013
Севастополь
Севастополь
Олимпик Д
Донецк
202
6 апреля 2013
Зирка
Кропивницкий
Оболонь
Киев
203
6 апреля 2013
Одесса
Одесса
Полтава
Полтава
204
6 апреля 2013
Нефтяник-Укрнафта
Ахтырка
Сталь А
Алчевск
205
6 апреля 2013
Николаев
Николаев
Сумы
Сумы
206
6 апреля 2013
Крымтеплица
Молодёжное
Авангард Кр
Краматорск
207
7 апреля 2013
Гелиос
Харьков
Александрия
Александрия
208
9 апреля 2013
Динамо-2 К
Киев
Буковина
Черновцы
209
12 апреля 2013
Авангард Кр
Краматорск
Севастополь
Севастополь
210
13 апреля 2013
Оболонь
Киев
Одесса
Одесса
211
13 апреля 2013
Олимпик Д
Донецк
Александрия
Александрия
212
13 апреля 2013
Зирка
Кропивницкий
Гелиос
Харьков
213
13 апреля 2013
Сумы
Сумы
Крымтеплица
Молодёжное
214
13 апреля 2013
Титан
Армянск
Нефтяник-Укрнафта
Ахтырка
215
13 апреля 2013
Полтава
Полтава
Динамо-2 К
Киев
216
13 апреля 2013
Буковина
Черновцы
Николаев
Николаев
217
14 апреля 2013
Сталь А
Алчевск
Арсенал БЦ
Белая Церковь
218
17 апреля 2013
Зирка
Кропивницкий
Титан
Армянск
219
17 апреля 2013
Сумы
Сумы
Арсенал БЦ
Белая Церковь
220
19 апреля 2013
Николаев
Николаев
Сталь А
Алчевск
221
19 апреля 2013
Александрия
Александрия
Авангард Кр
Краматорск
222
20 апреля 2013
Динамо-2 К
Киев
Оболонь
Киев
223
20 апреля 2013
Гелиос
Харьков
Олимпик Д
Донецк
224
20 апреля 2013
Нефтяник-Укрнафта
Ахтырка
Полтава
Полтава
225
20 апреля 2013
Крымтеплица
Молодёжное
Буковина
Черновцы
226
21 апреля 2013
Одесса
Одесса
Зирка
Кропивницкий
227
21 апреля 2013
Севастополь
Севастополь
Сумы
Сумы
228
21 апреля 2013
Арсенал БЦ
Белая Церковь
Титан
Армянск
229
23 апреля 2013
Авангард Кр
Краматорск
Николаев
Николаев
230
23 апреля 2013
Сталь А
Алчевск
Динамо-2 К
Киев
231
26 апреля 2013
Буковина
Черновцы
Севастополь
Севастополь
232
27 апреля 2013
Оболонь
Киев
Нефтяник-Укрнафта
Ахтырка
233
27 апреля 2013
Одесса
Одесса
Гелиос
Харьков
234
27 апреля 2013
Титан
Армянск
Николаев
Николаев
235
27 апреля 2013
Полтава
Полтава
Арсенал БЦ
Белая Церковь
236
27 апреля 2013
Авангард Кр
Краматорск
Олимпик Д
Донецк
237
27 апреля 2013
Сумы
Сумы
Александрия
Александрия
238
27 апреля 2013
Сталь А
Алчевск
Крымтеплица
Молодёжное
239
27 апреля 2013
Зирка
Кропивницкий
Динамо-2 К
Киев
240
2 мая 2013
Арсенал БЦ
Белая Церковь
Оболонь
Киев
241
2 мая 2013
Нефтяник-Укрнафта
Ахтырка
Зирка
Кропивницкий
242
2 мая 2013
Николаев
Николаев
Полтава
Полтава
243
2 мая 2013
Александрия
Александрия
Буковина
Черновцы
244
2 мая 2013
Олимпик Д
Донецк
Сумы
Сумы
245
2 мая 2013
Динамо-2 К
Киев
Одесса
Одесса
246
2 мая 2013
Гелиос
Харьков
Авангард Кр
Краматорск
247
2 мая 2013
Крымтеплица
Молодёжное
Титан
Армянск
248
2 мая 2013
Севастополь
Севастополь
Сталь А
Алчевск
249
7 мая 2013
Оболонь
Киев
Николаев
Николаев
250
7 мая 2013
Полтава
Полтава
Крымтеплица
Молодёжное
251
7 мая 2013
Буковина
Черновцы
Олимпик Д
Донецк
252
7 мая 2013
Динамо-2 К
Киев
Гелиос
Харьков
253
7 мая 2013
Сталь А
Алчевск
Александрия
Александрия
254
7 мая 2013
Одесса
Одесса
Нефтяник-Укрнафта
Ахтырка
255
7 мая 2013
Сумы
Сумы
Авангард Кр
Краматорск
256
7 мая 2013
Зирка
Кропивницкий
Арсенал БЦ
Белая Церковь
257
11 мая 2013
Олимпик Д
Донецк
Сталь А
Алчевск
258
11 мая 2013
Авангард Кр
Краматорск
Буковина
Черновцы
259
11 мая 2013
Арсенал БЦ
Белая Церковь
Одесса
Одесса
260
11 мая 2013
Николаев
Николаев
Зирка
Кропивницкий
261
12 мая 2013
Крымтеплица
Молодёжное
Оболонь
Киев
262
12 мая 2013
Севастополь
Севастополь
Полтава
Полтава
263
12 мая 2013
Александрия
Александрия
Титан
Армянск
264
12 мая 2013
Нефтяник-Укрнафта
Ахтырка
Динамо-2 К
Киев
265
12 мая 2013
Гелиос
Харьков
Сумы
Сумы
266
15 мая 2013
Арсенал БЦ
Белая Церковь
Авангард Кр
Краматорск
267
15 мая 2013
Николаев
Николаев
Олимпик Д
Донецк
268
16 мая 2013
Буковина
Черновцы
Нефтяник-Укрнафта
Ахтырка
269
16 мая 2013
Гелиос
Харьков
Севастополь
Севастополь
270
18 мая 2013
Одесса
Одесса
Николаев
Николаев
271
19 мая 2013
Оболонь
Киев
Севастополь
Севастополь
272
19 мая 2013
Титан
Армянск
Олимпик Д
Донецк
273
19 мая 2013
Полтава
Полтава
Александрия
Александрия
274
19 мая 2013
Сталь А
Алчевск
Авангард Кр
Краматорск
275
19 мая 2013
Зирка
Кропивницкий
Крымтеплица
Молодёжное
276
19 мая 2013
Динамо-2 К
Киев
Арсенал БЦ
Белая Церковь
277
20 мая 2013
Буковина
Черновцы
Сумы
Сумы
278
20 мая 2013
Нефтяник-Укрнафта
Ахтырка
Гелиос
Харьков
279
25 мая 2013
Севастополь
Севастополь
Зирка
Кропивницкий
280
25 мая 2013
Авангард Кр
Краматорск
Титан
Армянск
281
26 мая 2013
Александрия
Александрия
Оболонь
Киев
282
26 мая 2013
Олимпик Д
Донецк
Полтава
Полтава
283
26 мая 2013
Николаев
Николаев
Динамо-2 К
Киев
284
26 мая 2013
Сумы
Сумы
Сталь А
Алчевск
285
26 мая 2013
Арсенал БЦ
Белая Церковь
Нефтяник-Укрнафта
Ахтырка
286
26 мая 2013
Крымтеплица
Молодёжное
Одесса
Одесса
287
26 мая 2013
Гелиос
Харьков
Буковина
Черновцы
288
29 мая 2013
Титан
Армянск
Севастополь
Севастополь
289
31 мая 2013
Нефтяник-Укрнафта
Ахтырка
Николаев
Николаев
290
1 июня 2013
Оболонь
Киев
Олимпик Д
Донецк
291
1 июня 2013
Сталь А
Алчевск
Буковина
Черновцы
292
1 июня 2013
Зирка
Кропивницкий
Александрия
Александрия
293
1 июня 2013
Одесса
Одесса
Севастополь
Севастополь
294
1 июня 2013
Динамо-2 К
Киев
Крымтеплица
Молодёжное
295
1 июня 2013
Арсенал БЦ
Белая Церковь
Гелиос
Харьков
296
2 июня 2013
Полтава
Полтава
Авангард Кр
Краматорск
297
2 июня 2013
Титан
Армянск
Сумы
Сумы
298
7 июня 2013
Николаев
Николаев
Арсенал БЦ
Белая Церковь
299
8 июня 2013
Авангард Кр
Краматорск
Оболонь
Киев
300
8 июня 2013
Крымтеплица
Молодёжное
Нефтяник-Укрнафта
Ахтырка
301
8 июня 2013
Севастополь
Севастополь
Динамо-2 К
Киев
302
8 июня 2013
Александрия
Александрия
Одесса
Одесса
303
8 июня 2013
Олимпик Д
Донецк
Зирка
Кропивницкий
304
8 июня 2013
Сумы
Сумы
Полтава
Полтава
305
8 июня 2013
Буковина
Черновцы
Титан
Армянск
306
8 июня 2013
Гелиос
Харьков
Сталь А
Алчевск