Украина. Первая лига. 2013-2014


1
14 июля 2013
Олимпик Д
Донецк
УкрАгроКом
Головковка
2
14 июля 2013
Полтава
Полтава
Нива Тр
Тернополь
3
14 июля 2013
Сумы
Сумы
Гелиос
Харьков
4
14 июля 2013
Десна
Чернигов
Динамо-2 К
Киев
5
14 июля 2013
Зирка
Кропивницкий
Николаев
Николаев
6
14 июля 2013
Буковина
Черновцы
Авангард Кр
Краматорск
7
14 июля 2013
Сталь А
Алчевск
Титан
Армянск
8
14 июля 2013
Александрия
Александрия
Нефтяник-Укрнафта
Ахтырка
9
19 июля 2013
Нива Тр
Тернополь
Николаев
Николаев
10
20 июля 2013
Динамо-2 К
Киев
Александрия
Александрия
11
20 июля 2013
Полтава
Полтава
Олимпик Д
Донецк
12
20 июля 2013
Нефтяник-Укрнафта
Ахтырка
Зирка
Кропивницкий
13
20 июля 2013
Авангард Кр
Краматорск
Десна
Чернигов
14
20 июля 2013
УкрАгроКом
Головковка
Сумы
Сумы
15
20 июля 2013
Титан
Армянск
Буковина
Черновцы
16
20 июля 2013
Гелиос
Харьков
Сталь А
Алчевск
17
26 июля 2013
Буковина
Черновцы
Гелиос
Харьков
18
27 июля 2013
Олимпик Д
Донецк
Нива Тр
Тернополь
19
27 июля 2013
Сумы
Сумы
Полтава
Полтава
20
27 июля 2013
Десна
Чернигов
Титан
Армянск
21
27 июля 2013
Зирка
Кропивницкий
Динамо-2 К
Киев
22
27 июля 2013
Николаев
Николаев
Нефтяник-Укрнафта
Ахтырка
23
27 июля 2013
Сталь А
Алчевск
УкрАгроКом
Головковка
24
27 июля 2013
Александрия
Александрия
Авангард Кр
Краматорск
25
2 августа 2013
Нива Тр
Тернополь
Нефтяник-Укрнафта
Ахтырка
26
3 августа 2013
Полтава
Полтава
Сталь А
Алчевск
27
3 августа 2013
Олимпик Д
Донецк
Сумы
Сумы
28
3 августа 2013
Авангард Кр
Краматорск
Зирка
Кропивницкий
29
3 августа 2013
Титан
Армянск
Александрия
Александрия
30
3 августа 2013
Гелиос
Харьков
Десна
Чернигов
31
3 августа 2013
УкрАгроКом
Головковка
Буковина
Черновцы
32
4 августа 2013
Динамо-2 К
Киев
Николаев
Николаев
33
11 августа 2013
Зирка
Кропивницкий
Титан
Армянск
34
11 августа 2013
Сумы
Сумы
Нива Тр
Тернополь
35
11 августа 2013
Сталь А
Алчевск
Олимпик Д
Донецк
36
11 августа 2013
Буковина
Черновцы
Полтава
Полтава
37
11 августа 2013
Десна
Чернигов
УкрАгроКом
Головковка
38
11 августа 2013
Николаев
Николаев
Авангард Кр
Краматорск
39
11 августа 2013
Нефтяник-Укрнафта
Ахтырка
Динамо-2 К
Киев
40
11 августа 2013
Александрия
Александрия
Гелиос
Харьков
41
16 августа 2013
Сумы
Сумы
Сталь А
Алчевск
42
17 августа 2013
Полтава
Полтава
Десна
Чернигов
43
17 августа 2013
Титан
Армянск
Николаев
Николаев
44
17 августа 2013
Олимпик Д
Донецк
Буковина
Черновцы
45
17 августа 2013
Авангард Кр
Краматорск
Нефтяник-Укрнафта
Ахтырка
46
17 августа 2013
УкрАгроКом
Головковка
Александрия
Александрия
47
17 августа 2013
Нива Тр
Тернополь
Динамо-2 К
Киев
48
17 августа 2013
Гелиос
Харьков
Зирка
Кропивницкий
49
24 августа 2013
Зирка
Кропивницкий
УкрАгроКом
Головковка
50
24 августа 2013
Николаев
Николаев
Гелиос
Харьков
51
24 августа 2013
Динамо-2 К
Киев
Авангард Кр
Краматорск
52
24 августа 2013
Сталь А
Алчевск
Нива Тр
Тернополь
53
24 августа 2013
Буковина
Черновцы
Сумы
Сумы
54
24 августа 2013
Десна
Чернигов
Олимпик Д
Донецк
55
24 августа 2013
Нефтяник-Укрнафта
Ахтырка
Титан
Армянск
56
24 августа 2013
Александрия
Александрия
Полтава
Полтава
57
30 августа 2013
Нива Тр
Тернополь
Авангард Кр
Краматорск
58
31 августа 2013
Полтава
Полтава
Зирка
Кропивницкий
59
31 августа 2013
Титан
Армянск
Динамо-2 К
Киев
60
31 августа 2013
Сталь А
Алчевск
Буковина
Черновцы
61
31 августа 2013
Гелиос
Харьков
Нефтяник-Укрнафта
Ахтырка
62
31 августа 2013
УкрАгроКом
Головковка
Николаев
Николаев
63
31 августа 2013
Сумы
Сумы
Десна
Чернигов
64
1 сентября 2013
Олимпик Д
Донецк
Александрия
Александрия
65
7 сентября 2013
Зирка
Кропивницкий
Олимпик Д
Донецк
66
7 сентября 2013
Авангард Кр
Краматорск
Титан
Армянск
67
7 сентября 2013
Десна
Чернигов
Сталь А
Алчевск
68
7 сентября 2013
Николаев
Николаев
Полтава
Полтава
69
7 сентября 2013
Александрия
Александрия
Сумы
Сумы
70
8 сентября 2013
Нефтяник-Укрнафта
Ахтырка
УкрАгроКом
Головковка
71
13 сентября 2013
Сталь А
Алчевск
Александрия
Александрия
72
14 сентября 2013
Полтава
Полтава
Нефтяник-Укрнафта
Ахтырка
73
14 сентября 2013
Олимпик Д
Донецк
Николаев
Николаев
74
14 сентября 2013
Гелиос
Харьков
Авангард Кр
Краматорск
75
14 сентября 2013
Буковина
Черновцы
Десна
Чернигов
76
14 сентября 2013
УкрАгроКом
Головковка
Динамо-2 К
Киев
77
14 сентября 2013
Сумы
Сумы
Зирка
Кропивницкий
78
15 сентября 2013
Нива Тр
Тернополь
Титан
Армянск
79
20 сентября 2013
Десна
Чернигов
Нива Тр
Тернополь
80
20 сентября 2013
Динамо-2 К
Киев
Полтава
Полтава
81
21 сентября 2013
Зирка
Кропивницкий
Сталь А
Алчевск
82
21 сентября 2013
Николаев
Николаев
Сумы
Сумы
83
21 сентября 2013
Нефтяник-Укрнафта
Ахтырка
Олимпик Д
Донецк
84
21 сентября 2013
Александрия
Александрия
Буковина
Черновцы
85
22 сентября 2013
Титан
Армянск
Гелиос
Харьков
86
22 сентября 2013
Авангард Кр
Краматорск
УкрАгроКом
Головковка
87
29 сентября 2013
Сталь А
Алчевск
Николаев
Николаев
88
29 сентября 2013
Олимпик Д
Донецк
Динамо-2 К
Киев
89
29 сентября 2013
Полтава
Полтава
Авангард Кр
Краматорск
90
29 сентября 2013
Буковина
Черновцы
Зирка
Кропивницкий
91
29 сентября 2013
Сумы
Сумы
Нефтяник-Укрнафта
Ахтырка
92
29 сентября 2013
Десна
Чернигов
Александрия
Александрия
93
29 сентября 2013
Нива Тр
Тернополь
Гелиос
Харьков
94
30 сентября 2013
УкрАгроКом
Головковка
Титан
Армянск
95
4 октября 2013
Александрия
Александрия
Нива Тр
Тернополь
96
5 октября 2013
Динамо-2 К
Киев
Сумы
Сумы
97
5 октября 2013
Зирка
Кропивницкий
Десна
Чернигов
98
5 октября 2013
Нефтяник-Укрнафта
Ахтырка
Сталь А
Алчевск
99
5 октября 2013
Авангард Кр
Краматорск
Олимпик Д
Донецк
100
5 октября 2013
Титан
Армянск
Полтава
Полтава
101
5 октября 2013
Гелиос
Харьков
УкрАгроКом
Головковка
102
5 октября 2013
Николаев
Николаев
Буковина
Черновцы
103
11 октября 2013
Буковина
Черновцы
Нефтяник-Укрнафта
Ахтырка
104
12 октября 2013
Полтава
Полтава
Гелиос
Харьков
105
12 октября 2013
Олимпик Д
Донецк
Титан
Армянск
106
12 октября 2013
Александрия
Александрия
Зирка
Кропивницкий
107
12 октября 2013
Десна
Чернигов
Николаев
Николаев
108
12 октября 2013
Сумы
Сумы
Авангард Кр
Краматорск
109
13 октября 2013
Нива Тр
Тернополь
УкрАгроКом
Головковка
110
18 октября 2013
Гелиос
Харьков
Олимпик Д
Донецк
111
19 октября 2013
Динамо-2 К
Киев
Буковина
Черновцы
112
19 октября 2013
Титан
Армянск
Сумы
Сумы
113
19 октября 2013
Николаев
Николаев
Александрия
Александрия
114
19 октября 2013
Нефтяник-Укрнафта
Ахтырка
Десна
Чернигов
115
19 октября 2013
Авангард Кр
Краматорск
Сталь А
Алчевск
116
19 октября 2013
УкрАгроКом
Головковка
Полтава
Полтава
117
20 октября 2013
Зирка
Кропивницкий
Нива Тр
Тернополь
118
23 октября 2013
Динамо-2 К
Киев
Гелиос
Харьков
119
25 октября 2013
Николаев
Николаев
Зирка
Кропивницкий
120
25 октября 2013
Нива Тр
Тернополь
Полтава
Полтава
121
26 октября 2013
Авангард Кр
Краматорск
Буковина
Черновцы
122
26 октября 2013
Титан
Армянск
Сталь А
Алчевск
123
26 октября 2013
Нефтяник-Укрнафта
Ахтырка
Александрия
Александрия
124
26 октября 2013
УкрАгроКом
Головковка
Олимпик Д
Донецк
125
27 октября 2013
Динамо-2 К
Киев
Десна
Чернигов
126
27 октября 2013
Гелиос
Харьков
Сумы
Сумы
127
1 ноября 2013
Сталь А
Алчевск
Гелиос
Харьков
128
2 ноября 2013
Буковина
Черновцы
Титан
Армянск
129
2 ноября 2013
Зирка
Кропивницкий
Нефтяник-Укрнафта
Ахтырка
130
2 ноября 2013
Александрия
Александрия
Динамо-2 К
Киев
131
3 ноября 2013
Олимпик Д
Донецк
Полтава
Полтава
132
3 ноября 2013
Николаев
Николаев
Нива Тр
Тернополь
133
3 ноября 2013
Десна
Чернигов
Авангард Кр
Краматорск
134
3 ноября 2013
Сумы
Сумы
УкрАгроКом
Головковка
135
9 ноября 2013
Динамо-2 К
Киев
Зирка
Кропивницкий
136
9 ноября 2013
Авангард Кр
Краматорск
Александрия
Александрия
137
9 ноября 2013
Титан
Армянск
Десна
Чернигов
138
9 ноября 2013
УкрАгроКом
Головковка
Сталь А
Алчевск
139
9 ноября 2013
Полтава
Полтава
Сумы
Сумы
140
9 ноября 2013
Гелиос
Харьков
Буковина
Черновцы
141
9 ноября 2013
Нефтяник-Укрнафта
Ахтырка
Николаев
Николаев
142
10 ноября 2013
Нива Тр
Тернополь
Олимпик Д
Донецк
143
16 ноября 2013
Сумы
Сумы
Олимпик Д
Донецк
144
16 ноября 2013
Десна
Чернигов
Гелиос
Харьков
145
16 ноября 2013
Буковина
Черновцы
УкрАгроКом
Головковка
146
16 ноября 2013
Нефтяник-Укрнафта
Ахтырка
Нива Тр
Тернополь
147
16 ноября 2013
Сталь А
Алчевск
Полтава
Полтава
148
17 ноября 2013
Зирка
Кропивницкий
Авангард Кр
Краматорск
149
17 ноября 2013
Александрия
Александрия
Титан
Армянск
150
20 ноября 2013
Буковина
Черновцы
Нива Тр
Тернополь
151
23 ноября 2013
Титан
Армянск
Зирка
Кропивницкий
152
23 ноября 2013
Олимпик Д
Донецк
Сталь А
Алчевск
153
23 ноября 2013
Динамо-2 К
Киев
Нефтяник-Укрнафта
Ахтырка
154
23 ноября 2013
Гелиос
Харьков
Александрия
Александрия
155
23 ноября 2013
УкрАгроКом
Головковка
Десна
Чернигов
156
23 ноября 2013
Авангард Кр
Краматорск
Николаев
Николаев
157
24 ноября 2013
Полтава
Полтава
Буковина
Черновцы
158
25 ноября 2013
Нива Тр
Тернополь
Сумы
Сумы
159
30 ноября 2013
Николаев
Николаев
Динамо-2 К
Киев
160
28 марта 2014
Александрия
Александрия
УкрАгроКом
Головковка
161
29 марта 2014
Десна
Чернигов
Полтава
Полтава
162
29 марта 2014
Зирка
Кропивницкий
Гелиос
Харьков
163
29 марта 2014
Николаев
Николаев
Титан
Армянск
164
29 марта 2014
Сталь А
Алчевск
Сумы
Сумы
165
29 марта 2014
Буковина
Черновцы
Олимпик Д
Донецк
166
29 марта 2014
Нефтяник-Укрнафта
Ахтырка
Авангард Кр
Краматорск
167
30 марта 2014
Динамо-2 К
Киев
Нива Тр
Тернополь
168
4 апреля 2014
Нива Тр
Тернополь
Сталь А
Алчевск
169
5 апреля 2014
Олимпик Д
Донецк
Десна
Чернигов
170
5 апреля 2014
Сумы
Сумы
Буковина
Черновцы
171
5 апреля 2014
Титан
Армянск
Нефтяник-Укрнафта
Ахтырка
172
5 апреля 2014
Полтава
Полтава
Александрия
Александрия
173
5 апреля 2014
Гелиос
Харьков
Николаев
Николаев
174
5 апреля 2014
Авангард Кр
Краматорск
Динамо-2 К
Киев
175
5 апреля 2014
УкрАгроКом
Головковка
Зирка
Кропивницкий
176
12 апреля 2014
Динамо-2 К
Киев
Титан
Армянск
177
12 апреля 2014
Николаев
Николаев
УкрАгроКом
Головковка
178
12 апреля 2014
Буковина
Черновцы
Сталь А
Алчевск
179
12 апреля 2014
Зирка
Кропивницкий
Полтава
Полтава
180
12 апреля 2014
Авангард Кр
Краматорск
Нива Тр
Тернополь
181
12 апреля 2014
Десна
Чернигов
Сумы
Сумы
182
12 апреля 2014
Нефтяник-Укрнафта
Ахтырка
Гелиос
Харьков
183
13 апреля 2014
Александрия
Александрия
Олимпик Д
Донецк
184
17 апреля 2014
Нива Тр
Тернополь
Буковина
Черновцы
185
18 апреля 2014
Полтава
Полтава
Николаев
Николаев
186
18 апреля 2014
Олимпик Д
Донецк
Зирка
Кропивницкий
187
18 апреля 2014
Титан
Армянск
Авангард Кр
Краматорск
188
18 апреля 2014
Сумы
Сумы
Александрия
Александрия
189
18 апреля 2014
Сталь А
Алчевск
Десна
Чернигов
190
18 апреля 2014
Гелиос
Харьков
Динамо-2 К
Киев
191
18 апреля 2014
УкрАгроКом
Головковка
Нефтяник-Укрнафта
Ахтырка
192
25 апреля 2014
Николаев
Николаев
Олимпик Д
Донецк
193
25 апреля 2014
Динамо-2 К
Киев
УкрАгроКом
Головковка
194
25 апреля 2014
Александрия
Александрия
Сталь А
Алчевск
195
26 апреля 2014
Авангард Кр
Краматорск
Гелиос
Харьков
196
26 апреля 2014
Зирка
Кропивницкий
Сумы
Сумы
197
26 апреля 2014
Титан
Армянск
Нива Тр
Тернополь
198
26 апреля 2014
Десна
Чернигов
Буковина
Черновцы
199
26 апреля 2014
Нефтяник-Укрнафта
Ахтырка
Полтава
Полтава
200
30 апреля 2014
Сталь А
Алчевск
Динамо-2 К
Киев
201
3 мая 2014
Олимпик Д
Донецк
Нефтяник-Укрнафта
Ахтырка
202
3 мая 2014
Сумы
Сумы
Николаев
Николаев
203
3 мая 2014
Буковина
Черновцы
Александрия
Александрия
204
3 мая 2014
Гелиос
Харьков
Титан
Армянск
205
3 мая 2014
УкрАгроКом
Головковка
Авангард Кр
Краматорск
206
4 мая 2014
Полтава
Полтава
Динамо-2 К
Киев
207
4 мая 2014
Сталь А
Алчевск
Зирка
Кропивницкий
208
4 мая 2014
Нива Тр
Тернополь
Десна
Чернигов
209
9 мая 2014
Динамо-2 К
Киев
Олимпик Д
Донецк
210
11 мая 2014
Авангард Кр
Краматорск
Полтава
Полтава
211
11 мая 2014
Титан
Армянск
УкрАгроКом
Головковка
212
11 мая 2014
Зирка
Кропивницкий
Буковина
Черновцы
213
11 мая 2014
Нефтяник-Укрнафта
Ахтырка
Сумы
Сумы
214
11 мая 2014
Александрия
Александрия
Десна
Чернигов
215
12 мая 2014
Гелиос
Харьков
Нива Тр
Тернополь
216
16 мая 2014
Сумы
Сумы
Динамо-2 К
Киев
217
17 мая 2014
Полтава
Полтава
Титан
Армянск
218
17 мая 2014
Десна
Чернигов
Зирка
Кропивницкий
219
18 мая 2014
Сталь А
Алчевск
Нефтяник-Укрнафта
Ахтырка
220
18 мая 2014
Олимпик Д
Донецк
Авангард Кр
Краматорск
221
18 мая 2014
Буковина
Черновцы
Николаев
Николаев
222
18 мая 2014
Нива Тр
Тернополь
Александрия
Александрия
223
18 мая 2014
УкрАгроКом
Головковка
Гелиос
Харьков
224
22 мая 2014
Титан
Армянск
Олимпик Д
Донецк
225
22 мая 2014
Динамо-2 К
Киев
Сталь А
Алчевск
226
22 мая 2014
Николаев
Николаев
Десна
Чернигов
227
22 мая 2014
Нефтяник-Укрнафта
Ахтырка
Буковина
Черновцы
228
22 мая 2014
Гелиос
Харьков
Полтава
Полтава
229
22 мая 2014
Зирка
Кропивницкий
Александрия
Александрия
230
23 мая 2014
Авангард Кр
Краматорск
Сумы
Сумы
231
23 мая 2014
УкрАгроКом
Головковка
Нива Тр
Тернополь
232
27 мая 2014
Николаев
Николаев
Сталь А
Алчевск
233
29 мая 2014
Нива Тр
Тернополь
Зирка
Кропивницкий
234
30 мая 2014
Олимпик Д
Донецк
Гелиос
Харьков
235
30 мая 2014
Буковина
Черновцы
Динамо-2 К
Киев
236
31 мая 2014
Сталь А
Алчевск
Авангард Кр
Краматорск
237
31 мая 2014
Полтава
Полтава
УкрАгроКом
Головковка
238
31 мая 2014
Сумы
Сумы
Титан
Армянск
239
31 мая 2014
Александрия
Александрия
Николаев
Николаев
240
31 мая 2014
Десна
Чернигов
Нефтяник-Укрнафта
Ахтырка