Украина. Первая лига. 2014-2015


1
26 июля 2014
Горняк
Кривой Рог
Тернополь
Тернополь
2
26 июля 2014
Николаев
Николаев
Динамо-2 К
Киев
3
26 июля 2014
Полтава
Полтава
Горняк-Спорт
Горишние Плавни
4
26 июля 2014
Гелиос
Харьков
Нефтяник-Укрнафта
Ахтырка
5
26 июля 2014
Сумы
Сумы
Сталь Дз
Каменское
6
26 июля 2014
Сталь А
Алчевск
Зирка
Кропивницкий
7
26 июля 2014
Александрия
Александрия
Десна
Чернигов
8
1 августа 2014
Гелиос
Харьков
Александрия
Александрия
9
2 августа 2014
Зирка
Кропивницкий
Полтава
Полтава
10
2 августа 2014
Сталь Дз
Каменское
Горняк
Кривой Рог
11
2 августа 2014
Десна
Чернигов
Сумы
Сумы
12
2 августа 2014
Нефтяник-Укрнафта
Ахтырка
Горняк-Спорт
Горишние Плавни
13
2 августа 2014
Динамо-2 К
Киев
Сталь А
Алчевск
14
9 августа 2014
Сумы
Сумы
Гелиос
Харьков
15
9 августа 2014
Полтава
Полтава
Динамо-2 К
Киев
16
9 августа 2014
Александрия
Александрия
Нефтяник-Укрнафта
Ахтырка
17
10 августа 2014
Николаев
Николаев
Тернополь
Тернополь
18
10 августа 2014
Горняк-Спорт
Горишние Плавни
Зирка
Кропивницкий
19
10 августа 2014
Горняк
Кривой Рог
Десна
Чернигов
20
11 августа 2014
Нива Тр
Тернополь
Сталь Дз
Каменское
21
12 августа 2014
Буковина
Черновцы
Сталь А
Алчевск
22
15 августа 2014
Динамо-2 К
Киев
Горняк-Спорт
Горишние Плавни
23
15 августа 2014
Тернополь
Тернополь
Сталь А
Алчевск
24
15 августа 2014
Гелиос
Харьков
Горняк
Кривой Рог
25
16 августа 2014
Буковина
Черновцы
Полтава
Полтава
26
16 августа 2014
Сталь Дз
Каменское
Николаев
Николаев
27
16 августа 2014
Десна
Чернигов
Нива Тр
Тернополь
28
16 августа 2014
Нефтяник-Укрнафта
Ахтырка
Зирка
Кропивницкий
29
16 августа 2014
Александрия
Александрия
Сумы
Сумы
30
24 августа 2014
Сталь А
Алчевск
Сталь Дз
Каменское
31
27 августа 2014
Горняк
Кривой Рог
Александрия
Александрия
32
27 августа 2014
Николаев
Николаев
Десна
Чернигов
33
27 августа 2014
Горняк-Спорт
Горишние Плавни
Буковина
Черновцы
34
27 августа 2014
Полтава
Полтава
Тернополь
Тернополь
35
27 августа 2014
Зирка
Кропивницкий
Динамо-2 К
Киев
36
27 августа 2014
Нива Тр
Тернополь
Гелиос
Харьков
37
28 августа 2014
Сумы
Сумы
Нефтяник-Укрнафта
Ахтырка
38
31 августа 2014
Буковина
Черновцы
Зирка
Кропивницкий
39
31 августа 2014
Тернополь
Тернополь
Горняк-Спорт
Горишние Плавни
40
31 августа 2014
Сталь Дз
Каменское
Полтава
Полтава
41
31 августа 2014
Десна
Чернигов
Сталь А
Алчевск
42
31 августа 2014
Александрия
Александрия
Нива Тр
Тернополь
43
1 сентября 2014
Гелиос
Харьков
Николаев
Николаев
44
1 сентября 2014
Нефтяник-Укрнафта
Ахтырка
Динамо-2 К
Киев
45
1 сентября 2014
Сумы
Сумы
Горняк
Кривой Рог
46
6 сентября 2014
Горняк-Спорт
Горишние Плавни
Сталь Дз
Каменское
47
6 сентября 2014
Динамо-2 К
Киев
Буковина
Черновцы
48
6 сентября 2014
Горняк
Кривой Рог
Нефтяник-Укрнафта
Ахтырка
49
6 сентября 2014
Нива Тр
Тернополь
Сумы
Сумы
50
6 сентября 2014
Николаев
Николаев
Александрия
Александрия
51
6 сентября 2014
Полтава
Полтава
Десна
Чернигов
52
6 сентября 2014
Зирка
Кропивницкий
Тернополь
Тернополь
53
7 сентября 2014
Сталь А
Алчевск
Гелиос
Харьков
54
10 сентября 2014
Тернополь
Тернополь
Нива Тр
Тернополь
55
12 сентября 2014
Сумы
Сумы
Николаев
Николаев
56
13 сентября 2014
Сталь Дз
Каменское
Зирка
Кропивницкий
57
13 сентября 2014
Десна
Чернигов
Горняк-Спорт
Горишние Плавни
58
13 сентября 2014
Нефтяник-Укрнафта
Ахтырка
Буковина
Черновцы
59
13 сентября 2014
Александрия
Александрия
Сталь А
Алчевск
60
14 сентября 2014
Горняк
Кривой Рог
Нива Тр
Тернополь
61
14 сентября 2014
Тернополь
Тернополь
Динамо-2 К
Киев
62
14 сентября 2014
Гелиос
Харьков
Полтава
Полтава
63
20 сентября 2014
Динамо-2 К
Киев
Сталь Дз
Каменское
64
20 сентября 2014
Николаев
Николаев
Горняк
Кривой Рог
65
20 сентября 2014
Полтава
Полтава
Александрия
Александрия
66
20 сентября 2014
Горняк-Спорт
Горишние Плавни
Гелиос
Харьков
67
20 сентября 2014
Зирка
Кропивницкий
Десна
Чернигов
68
20 сентября 2014
Буковина
Черновцы
Тернополь
Тернополь
69
21 сентября 2014
Сталь А
Алчевск
Сумы
Сумы
70
21 сентября 2014
Нива Тр
Тернополь
Нефтяник-Укрнафта
Ахтырка
71
25 сентября 2014
Буковина
Черновцы
Николаев
Николаев
72
27 сентября 2014
Гелиос
Харьков
Зирка
Кропивницкий
73
27 сентября 2014
Горняк
Кривой Рог
Сталь А
Алчевск
74
27 сентября 2014
Десна
Чернигов
Динамо-2 К
Киев
75
28 сентября 2014
Нефтяник-Укрнафта
Ахтырка
Тернополь
Тернополь
76
30 сентября 2014
Полтава
Полтава
Сумы
Сумы
77
30 сентября 2014
Нива Тр
Тернополь
Николаев
Николаев
78
1 октября 2014
Александрия
Александрия
Горняк-Спорт
Горишние Плавни
79
3 октября 2014
Динамо-2 К
Киев
Гелиос
Харьков
80
4 октября 2014
Буковина
Черновцы
Десна
Чернигов
81
5 октября 2014
Полтава
Полтава
Горняк
Кривой Рог
82
5 октября 2014
Сталь А
Алчевск
Нива Тр
Тернополь
83
5 октября 2014
Горняк-Спорт
Горишние Плавни
Сумы
Сумы
84
5 октября 2014
Зирка
Кропивницкий
Александрия
Александрия
85
5 октября 2014
Тернополь
Тернополь
Сталь Дз
Каменское
86
6 октября 2014
Николаев
Николаев
Нефтяник-Укрнафта
Ахтырка
87
11 октября 2014
Гелиос
Харьков
Буковина
Черновцы
88
11 октября 2014
Горняк
Кривой Рог
Горняк-Спорт
Горишние Плавни
89
11 октября 2014
Николаев
Николаев
Сталь А
Алчевск
90
11 октября 2014
Нива Тр
Тернополь
Полтава
Полтава
91
11 октября 2014
Десна
Чернигов
Тернополь
Тернополь
92
11 октября 2014
Сумы
Сумы
Зирка
Кропивницкий
93
11 октября 2014
Нефтяник-Укрнафта
Ахтырка
Сталь Дз
Каменское
94
18 октября 2014
Горняк-Спорт
Горишние Плавни
Нива Тр
Тернополь
95
18 октября 2014
Динамо-2 К
Киев
Сумы
Сумы
96
18 октября 2014
Полтава
Полтава
Николаев
Николаев
97
18 октября 2014
Зирка
Кропивницкий
Горняк
Кривой Рог
98
18 октября 2014
Буковина
Черновцы
Александрия
Александрия
99
19 октября 2014
Сталь Дз
Каменское
Десна
Чернигов
100
19 октября 2014
Сталь А
Алчевск
Нефтяник-Укрнафта
Ахтырка
101
19 октября 2014
Тернополь
Тернополь
Гелиос
Харьков
102
22 октября 2014
Нива Тр
Тернополь
Буковина
Черновцы
103
23 октября 2014
Гелиос
Харьков
Сталь Дз
Каменское
104
23 октября 2014
Горняк
Кривой Рог
Динамо-2 К
Киев
105
23 октября 2014
Сталь А
Алчевск
Полтава
Полтава
106
23 октября 2014
Александрия
Александрия
Тернополь
Тернополь
107
23 октября 2014
Нефтяник-Укрнафта
Ахтырка
Десна
Чернигов
108
27 октября 2014
Николаев
Николаев
Горняк-Спорт
Горишние Плавни
109
27 октября 2014
Сумы
Сумы
Буковина
Черновцы
110
27 октября 2014
Нива Тр
Тернополь
Зирка
Кропивницкий
111
1 ноября 2014
Десна
Чернигов
Гелиос
Харьков
112
2 ноября 2014
Полтава
Полтава
Нефтяник-Укрнафта
Ахтырка
113
2 ноября 2014
Горняк-Спорт
Горишние Плавни
Сталь А
Алчевск
114
2 ноября 2014
Зирка
Кропивницкий
Николаев
Николаев
115
2 ноября 2014
Динамо-2 К
Киев
Нива Тр
Тернополь
116
2 ноября 2014
Буковина
Черновцы
Горняк
Кривой Рог
117
2 ноября 2014
Тернополь
Тернополь
Сумы
Сумы
118
3 ноября 2014
Сталь Дз
Каменское
Александрия
Александрия
119
8 ноября 2014
Десна
Чернигов
Александрия
Александрия
120
8 ноября 2014
Сталь Дз
Каменское
Сумы
Сумы
121
8 ноября 2014
Буковина
Черновцы
Нива Тр
Тернополь
122
8 ноября 2014
Зирка
Кропивницкий
Сталь А
Алчевск
123
8 ноября 2014
Горняк-Спорт
Горишние Плавни
Полтава
Полтава
124
8 ноября 2014
Нефтяник-Укрнафта
Ахтырка
Гелиос
Харьков
125
9 ноября 2014
Динамо-2 К
Киев
Николаев
Николаев
126
9 ноября 2014
Тернополь
Тернополь
Горняк
Кривой Рог
127
12 ноября 2014
Сталь Дз
Каменское
Буковина
Черновцы
128
15 ноября 2014
Николаев
Николаев
Буковина
Черновцы
129
15 ноября 2014
Полтава
Полтава
Зирка
Кропивницкий
130
15 ноября 2014
Сумы
Сумы
Десна
Чернигов
131
16 ноября 2014
Горняк
Кривой Рог
Сталь Дз
Каменское
132
16 ноября 2014
Александрия
Александрия
Гелиос
Харьков
133
16 ноября 2014
Горняк-Спорт
Горишние Плавни
Нефтяник-Укрнафта
Ахтырка
134
16 ноября 2014
Нива Тр
Тернополь
Тернополь
Тернополь
135
17 ноября 2014
Сталь А
Алчевск
Динамо-2 К
Киев
136
20 марта 2015
Тернополь
Тернополь
Николаев
Николаев
137
21 марта 2015
Сталь А
Алчевск
Буковина
Черновцы
138
21 марта 2015
Десна
Чернигов
Горняк
Кривой Рог
139
21 марта 2015
Сталь Дз
Каменское
Нива Тр
Тернополь
140
21 марта 2015
Динамо-2 К
Киев
Полтава
Полтава
141
21 марта 2015
Нефтяник-Укрнафта
Ахтырка
Александрия
Александрия
142
21 марта 2015
Гелиос
Харьков
Сумы
Сумы
143
21 марта 2015
Зирка
Кропивницкий
Горняк-Спорт
Горишние Плавни
144
28 марта 2015
Сталь А
Алчевск
Тернополь
Тернополь
145
28 марта 2015
Горняк
Кривой Рог
Гелиос
Харьков
146
28 марта 2015
Сумы
Сумы
Александрия
Александрия
147
28 марта 2015
Полтава
Полтава
Буковина
Черновцы
148
28 марта 2015
Зирка
Кропивницкий
Нефтяник-Укрнафта
Ахтырка
149
28 марта 2015
Николаев
Николаев
Сталь Дз
Каменское
150
29 марта 2015
Нива Тр
Тернополь
Десна
Чернигов
151
3 апреля 2015
Тернополь
Тернополь
Полтава
Полтава
152
4 апреля 2015
Сталь Дз
Каменское
Сталь А
Алчевск
153
4 апреля 2015
Нефтяник-Укрнафта
Ахтырка
Сумы
Сумы
154
4 апреля 2015
Десна
Чернигов
Николаев
Николаев
155
4 апреля 2015
Александрия
Александрия
Горняк
Кривой Рог
156
5 апреля 2015
Динамо-2 К
Киев
Зирка
Кропивницкий
157
5 апреля 2015
Гелиос
Харьков
Нива Тр
Тернополь
158
5 апреля 2015
Буковина
Черновцы
Горняк-Спорт
Горишние Плавни
159
9 апреля 2015
Александрия
Александрия
Динамо-2 К
Киев
160
11 апреля 2015
Горняк
Кривой Рог
Сумы
Сумы
161
11 апреля 2015
Горняк-Спорт
Горишние Плавни
Тернополь
Тернополь
162
13 апреля 2015
Сталь А
Алчевск
Десна
Чернигов
163
13 апреля 2015
Николаев
Николаев
Гелиос
Харьков
164
13 апреля 2015
Зирка
Кропивницкий
Буковина
Черновцы
165
13 апреля 2015
Полтава
Полтава
Сталь Дз
Каменское
166
14 апреля 2015
Динамо-2 К
Киев
Нефтяник-Укрнафта
Ахтырка
167
14 апреля 2015
Нива Тр
Тернополь
Александрия
Александрия
168
17 апреля 2015
Тернополь
Тернополь
Зирка
Кропивницкий
169
18 апреля 2015
Гелиос
Харьков
Сталь А
Алчевск
170
18 апреля 2015
Нефтяник-Укрнафта
Ахтырка
Горняк
Кривой Рог
171
18 апреля 2015
Сталь Дз
Каменское
Горняк-Спорт
Горишние Плавни
172
18 апреля 2015
Десна
Чернигов
Полтава
Полтава
173
19 апреля 2015
Сумы
Сумы
Нива Тр
Тернополь
174
19 апреля 2015
Буковина
Черновцы
Динамо-2 К
Киев
175
19 апреля 2015
Александрия
Александрия
Николаев
Николаев
176
25 апреля 2015
Сталь А
Алчевск
Александрия
Александрия
177
25 апреля 2015
Полтава
Полтава
Гелиос
Харьков
178
25 апреля 2015
Динамо-2 К
Киев
Тернополь
Тернополь
179
25 апреля 2015
Горняк-Спорт
Горишние Плавни
Десна
Чернигов
180
25 апреля 2015
Николаев
Николаев
Сумы
Сумы
181
25 апреля 2015
Зирка
Кропивницкий
Сталь Дз
Каменское
182
26 апреля 2015
Нива Тр
Тернополь
Горняк
Кривой Рог
183
26 апреля 2015
Буковина
Черновцы
Нефтяник-Укрнафта
Ахтырка
184
1 мая 2015
Сталь Дз
Каменское
Динамо-2 К
Киев
185
1 мая 2015
Гелиос
Харьков
Горняк-Спорт
Горишние Плавни
186
1 мая 2015
Нефтяник-Укрнафта
Ахтырка
Нива Тр
Тернополь
187
1 мая 2015
Десна
Чернигов
Зирка
Кропивницкий
188
1 мая 2015
Александрия
Александрия
Полтава
Полтава
189
1 мая 2015
Тернополь
Тернополь
Буковина
Черновцы
190
2 мая 2015
Сумы
Сумы
Сталь А
Алчевск
191
2 мая 2015
Горняк
Кривой Рог
Николаев
Николаев
192
5 мая 2015
Зирка
Кропивницкий
Гелиос
Харьков
193
6 мая 2015
Сталь А
Алчевск
Горняк
Кривой Рог
194
6 мая 2015
Горняк-Спорт
Горишние Плавни
Александрия
Александрия
195
6 мая 2015
Динамо-2 К
Киев
Десна
Чернигов
196
6 мая 2015
Николаев
Николаев
Нива Тр
Тернополь
197
6 мая 2015
Сумы
Сумы
Полтава
Полтава
198
6 мая 2015
Буковина
Черновцы
Сталь Дз
Каменское
199
6 мая 2015
Тернополь
Тернополь
Нефтяник-Укрнафта
Ахтырка
200
10 мая 2015
Нива Тр
Тернополь
Сталь А
Алчевск
201
10 мая 2015
Десна
Чернигов
Буковина
Черновцы
202
10 мая 2015
Горняк
Кривой Рог
Полтава
Полтава
203
10 мая 2015
Гелиос
Харьков
Динамо-2 К
Киев
204
10 мая 2015
Александрия
Александрия
Зирка
Кропивницкий
205
11 мая 2015
Нефтяник-Укрнафта
Ахтырка
Николаев
Николаев
206
11 мая 2015
Сумы
Сумы
Горняк-Спорт
Горишние Плавни
207
11 мая 2015
Сталь Дз
Каменское
Тернополь
Тернополь
208
15 мая 2015
Динамо-2 К
Киев
Александрия
Александрия
209
16 мая 2015
Сталь А
Алчевск
Николаев
Николаев
210
16 мая 2015
Горняк-Спорт
Горишние Плавни
Горняк
Кривой Рог
211
16 мая 2015
Полтава
Полтава
Нива Тр
Тернополь
212
16 мая 2015
Сталь Дз
Каменское
Нефтяник-Укрнафта
Ахтырка
213
17 мая 2015
Буковина
Черновцы
Гелиос
Харьков
214
17 мая 2015
Зирка
Кропивницкий
Сумы
Сумы
215
17 мая 2015
Тернополь
Тернополь
Десна
Чернигов
216
20 мая 2015
Горняк-Спорт
Горишние Плавни
Динамо-2 К
Киев
217
23 мая 2015
Нефтяник-Укрнафта
Ахтырка
Сталь А
Алчевск
218
23 мая 2015
Горняк
Кривой Рог
Зирка
Кропивницкий
219
23 мая 2015
Николаев
Николаев
Полтава
Полтава
220
23 мая 2015
Александрия
Александрия
Буковина
Черновцы
221
23 мая 2015
Гелиос
Харьков
Тернополь
Тернополь
222
23 мая 2015
Десна
Чернигов
Сталь Дз
Каменское
223
24 мая 2015
Нива Тр
Тернополь
Горняк-Спорт
Горишние Плавни
224
24 мая 2015
Сумы
Сумы
Динамо-2 К
Киев
225
29 мая 2015
Тернополь
Тернополь
Александрия
Александрия
226
29 мая 2015
Динамо-2 К
Киев
Горняк
Кривой Рог
227
30 мая 2015
Полтава
Полтава
Сталь А
Алчевск
228
30 мая 2015
Буковина
Черновцы
Сумы
Сумы
229
30 мая 2015
Сталь Дз
Каменское
Гелиос
Харьков
230
30 мая 2015
Зирка
Кропивницкий
Нива Тр
Тернополь
231
30 мая 2015
Горняк-Спорт
Горишние Плавни
Николаев
Николаев
232
30 мая 2015
Десна
Чернигов
Нефтяник-Укрнафта
Ахтырка
233
3 июня 2015
Сталь А
Алчевск
Горняк-Спорт
Горишние Плавни
234
3 июня 2015
Нефтяник-Укрнафта
Ахтырка
Полтава
Полтава
235
3 июня 2015
Николаев
Николаев
Зирка
Кропивницкий
236
3 июня 2015
Нива Тр
Тернополь
Динамо-2 К
Киев
237
3 июня 2015
Горняк
Кривой Рог
Буковина
Черновцы
238
3 июня 2015
Сумы
Сумы
Тернополь
Тернополь
239
3 июня 2015
Александрия
Александрия
Сталь Дз
Каменское
240
3 июня 2015
Гелиос
Харьков
Десна
Чернигов