Украина. Первая лига. 2016-2017


1
24 июля 2016
Арсенал К
Киев
Сумы
Сумы
2
24 июля 2016
Буковина
Черновцы
Верес
Ровно
3
24 июля 2016
Полтава
Полтава
Ингулец
Петрово
4
24 июля 2016
Ильичёвец
Мариуполь
Скала
Стрый
5
24 июля 2016
Николаев
Николаев
Десна
Чернигов
6
24 июля 2016
Нефтяник-Укрнафта
Ахтырка
Авангард Кр
Краматорск
7
24 июля 2016
Черкасский Днепр
Черкассы
Колос
Ковалёвка
8
24 июля 2016
Оболонь-Бровар
Киев
Горняк-Спорт
Горишние Плавни
9
24 июля 2016
Гелиос
Харьков
Тернополь
Тернополь
10
30 июля 2016
Арсенал К
Киев
Полтава
Полтава
11
30 июля 2016
Скала
Стрый
Николаев
Николаев
12
30 июля 2016
Ингулец
Петрово
Оболонь-Бровар
Киев
13
30 июля 2016
Горняк-Спорт
Горишние Плавни
Ильичёвец
Мариуполь
14
30 июля 2016
Авангард Кр
Краматорск
Черкасский Днепр
Черкассы
15
30 июля 2016
Колос
Ковалёвка
Гелиос
Харьков
16
30 июля 2016
Сумы
Сумы
Верес
Ровно
17
30 июля 2016
Десна
Чернигов
Нефтяник-Укрнафта
Ахтырка
18
31 июля 2016
Тернополь
Тернополь
Буковина
Черновцы
19
5 августа 2016
Полтава
Полтава
Сумы
Сумы
20
5 августа 2016
Ильичёвец
Мариуполь
Ингулец
Петрово
21
5 августа 2016
Николаев
Николаев
Горняк-Спорт
Горишние Плавни
22
5 августа 2016
Нефтяник-Укрнафта
Ахтырка
Скала
Стрый
23
5 августа 2016
Черкасский Днепр
Черкассы
Десна
Чернигов
24
5 августа 2016
Верес
Ровно
Тернополь
Тернополь
25
5 августа 2016
Оболонь-Бровар
Киев
Арсенал К
Киев
26
5 августа 2016
Гелиос
Харьков
Авангард Кр
Краматорск
27
6 августа 2016
Колос
Ковалёвка
Буковина
Черновцы
28
14 августа 2016
Скала
Стрый
Черкасский Днепр
Черкассы
29
14 августа 2016
Арсенал К
Киев
Ильичёвец
Мариуполь
30
14 августа 2016
Авангард Кр
Краматорск
Буковина
Черновцы
31
14 августа 2016
Полтава
Полтава
Оболонь-Бровар
Киев
32
14 августа 2016
Ингулец
Петрово
Николаев
Николаев
33
14 августа 2016
Горняк-Спорт
Горишние Плавни
Нефтяник-Укрнафта
Ахтырка
34
14 августа 2016
Десна
Чернигов
Гелиос
Харьков
35
14 августа 2016
Колос
Ковалёвка
Верес
Ровно
36
14 августа 2016
Сумы
Сумы
Тернополь
Тернополь
37
19 августа 2016
Ильичёвец
Мариуполь
Полтава
Полтава
38
19 августа 2016
Нефтяник-Укрнафта
Ахтырка
Ингулец
Петрово
39
19 августа 2016
Черкасский Днепр
Черкассы
Горняк-Спорт
Горишние Плавни
40
19 августа 2016
Буковина
Черновцы
Десна
Чернигов
41
19 августа 2016
Тернополь
Тернополь
Колос
Ковалёвка
42
19 августа 2016
Оболонь-Бровар
Киев
Сумы
Сумы
43
20 августа 2016
Николаев
Николаев
Арсенал К
Киев
44
20 августа 2016
Гелиос
Харьков
Скала
Стрый
45
20 августа 2016
Верес
Ровно
Авангард Кр
Краматорск
46
26 августа 2016
Арсенал К
Киев
Нефтяник-Укрнафта
Ахтырка
47
26 августа 2016
Полтава
Полтава
Николаев
Николаев
48
26 августа 2016
Оболонь-Бровар
Киев
Ильичёвец
Мариуполь
49
26 августа 2016
Сумы
Сумы
Колос
Ковалёвка
50
26 августа 2016
Горняк-Спорт
Горишние Плавни
Гелиос
Харьков
51
26 августа 2016
Авангард Кр
Краматорск
Тернополь
Тернополь
52
26 августа 2016
Ингулец
Петрово
Черкасский Днепр
Черкассы
53
26 августа 2016
Десна
Чернигов
Верес
Ровно
54
27 августа 2016
Скала
Стрый
Буковина
Черновцы
55
2 сентября 2016
Гелиос
Харьков
Ингулец
Петрово
56
3 сентября 2016
Черкасский Днепр
Черкассы
Арсенал К
Киев
57
3 сентября 2016
Нефтяник-Укрнафта
Ахтырка
Полтава
Полтава
58
3 сентября 2016
Николаев
Николаев
Оболонь-Бровар
Киев
59
3 сентября 2016
Ильичёвец
Мариуполь
Сумы
Сумы
60
3 сентября 2016
Буковина
Черновцы
Горняк-Спорт
Горишние Плавни
61
3 сентября 2016
Верес
Ровно
Скала
Стрый
62
3 сентября 2016
Колос
Ковалёвка
Авангард Кр
Краматорск
63
4 сентября 2016
Тернополь
Тернополь
Десна
Чернигов
64
8 сентября 2016
Арсенал К
Киев
Гелиос
Харьков
65
8 сентября 2016
Полтава
Полтава
Черкасский Днепр
Черкассы
66
8 сентября 2016
Ильичёвец
Мариуполь
Николаев
Николаев
67
8 сентября 2016
Горняк-Спорт
Горишние Плавни
Верес
Ровно
68
8 сентября 2016
Скала
Стрый
Тернополь
Тернополь
69
8 сентября 2016
Авангард Кр
Краматорск
Сумы
Сумы
70
8 сентября 2016
Ингулец
Петрово
Буковина
Черновцы
71
8 сентября 2016
Оболонь-Бровар
Киев
Нефтяник-Укрнафта
Ахтырка
72
9 сентября 2016
Десна
Чернигов
Колос
Ковалёвка
73
13 сентября 2016
Колос
Ковалёвка
Скала
Стрый
74
13 сентября 2016
Буковина
Черновцы
Арсенал К
Киев
75
13 сентября 2016
Нефтяник-Укрнафта
Ахтырка
Ильичёвец
Мариуполь
76
13 сентября 2016
Верес
Ровно
Ингулец
Петрово
77
13 сентября 2016
Тернополь
Тернополь
Горняк-Спорт
Горишние Плавни
78
13 сентября 2016
Авангард Кр
Краматорск
Десна
Чернигов
79
13 сентября 2016
Гелиос
Харьков
Полтава
Полтава
80
13 сентября 2016
Черкасский Днепр
Черкассы
Оболонь-Бровар
Киев
81
13 сентября 2016
Николаев
Николаев
Сумы
Сумы
82
18 сентября 2016
Ильичёвец
Мариуполь
Черкасский Днепр
Черкассы
83
18 сентября 2016
Арсенал К
Киев
Верес
Ровно
84
18 сентября 2016
Полтава
Полтава
Буковина
Черновцы
85
18 сентября 2016
Горняк-Спорт
Горишние Плавни
Колос
Ковалёвка
86
18 сентября 2016
Сумы
Сумы
Десна
Чернигов
87
18 сентября 2016
Ингулец
Петрово
Тернополь
Тернополь
88
18 сентября 2016
Скала
Стрый
Авангард Кр
Краматорск
89
18 сентября 2016
Оболонь-Бровар
Киев
Гелиос
Харьков
90
24 сентября 2016
Авангард Кр
Краматорск
Горняк-Спорт
Горишние Плавни
91
25 сентября 2016
Колос
Ковалёвка
Ингулец
Петрово
92
25 сентября 2016
Черкасский Днепр
Черкассы
Николаев
Николаев
93
25 сентября 2016
Нефтяник-Укрнафта
Ахтырка
Сумы
Сумы
94
25 сентября 2016
Тернополь
Тернополь
Арсенал К
Киев
95
25 сентября 2016
Верес
Ровно
Полтава
Полтава
96
25 сентября 2016
Десна
Чернигов
Скала
Стрый
97
25 сентября 2016
Гелиос
Харьков
Ильичёвец
Мариуполь
98
26 сентября 2016
Буковина
Черновцы
Оболонь-Бровар
Киев
99
1 октября 2016
Ильичёвец
Мариуполь
Буковина
Черновцы
100
1 октября 2016
Нефтяник-Укрнафта
Ахтырка
Черкасский Днепр
Черкассы
101
1 октября 2016
Горняк-Спорт
Горишние Плавни
Десна
Чернигов
102
1 октября 2016
Полтава
Полтава
Тернополь
Тернополь
103
1 октября 2016
Оболонь-Бровар
Киев
Верес
Ровно
104
1 октября 2016
Сумы
Сумы
Скала
Стрый
105
1 октября 2016
Ингулец
Петрово
Авангард Кр
Краматорск
106
2 октября 2016
Арсенал К
Киев
Колос
Ковалёвка
107
2 октября 2016
Николаев
Николаев
Гелиос
Харьков
108
8 октября 2016
Колос
Ковалёвка
Полтава
Полтава
109
8 октября 2016
Черкасский Днепр
Черкассы
Сумы
Сумы
110
8 октября 2016
Авангард Кр
Краматорск
Арсенал К
Киев
111
8 октября 2016
Верес
Ровно
Ильичёвец
Мариуполь
112
8 октября 2016
Десна
Чернигов
Ингулец
Петрово
113
8 октября 2016
Скала
Стрый
Горняк-Спорт
Горишние Плавни
114
9 октября 2016
Тернополь
Тернополь
Оболонь-Бровар
Киев
115
9 октября 2016
Буковина
Черновцы
Николаев
Николаев
116
9 октября 2016
Гелиос
Харьков
Нефтяник-Укрнафта
Ахтырка
117
13 октября 2016
Николаев
Николаев
Нефтяник-Укрнафта
Ахтырка
118
15 октября 2016
Ильичёвец
Мариуполь
Тернополь
Тернополь
119
15 октября 2016
Арсенал К
Киев
Десна
Чернигов
120
15 октября 2016
Оболонь-Бровар
Киев
Колос
Ковалёвка
121
15 октября 2016
Черкасский Днепр
Черкассы
Гелиос
Харьков
122
15 октября 2016
Полтава
Полтава
Авангард Кр
Краматорск
123
15 октября 2016
Ингулец
Петрово
Скала
Стрый
124
16 октября 2016
Сумы
Сумы
Горняк-Спорт
Горишние Плавни
125
16 октября 2016
Николаев
Николаев
Верес
Ровно
126
17 октября 2016
Нефтяник-Укрнафта
Ахтырка
Буковина
Черновцы
127
21 октября 2016
Колос
Ковалёвка
Ильичёвец
Мариуполь
128
21 октября 2016
Авангард Кр
Краматорск
Оболонь-Бровар
Киев
129
22 октября 2016
Скала
Стрый
Арсенал К
Киев
130
22 октября 2016
Десна
Чернигов
Полтава
Полтава
131
22 октября 2016
Тернополь
Тернополь
Николаев
Николаев
132
22 октября 2016
Гелиос
Харьков
Сумы
Сумы
133
22 октября 2016
Горняк-Спорт
Горишние Плавни
Ингулец
Петрово
134
23 октября 2016
Буковина
Черновцы
Черкасский Днепр
Черкассы
135
29 октября 2016
Арсенал К
Киев
Горняк-Спорт
Горишние Плавни
136
29 октября 2016
Гелиос
Харьков
Буковина
Черновцы
137
30 октября 2016
Полтава
Полтава
Скала
Стрый
138
30 октября 2016
Ильичёвец
Мариуполь
Авангард Кр
Краматорск
139
30 октября 2016
Черкасский Днепр
Черкассы
Верес
Ровно
140
30 октября 2016
Сумы
Сумы
Ингулец
Петрово
141
30 октября 2016
Оболонь-Бровар
Киев
Десна
Чернигов
142
30 октября 2016
Нефтяник-Укрнафта
Ахтырка
Тернополь
Тернополь
143
30 октября 2016
Николаев
Николаев
Колос
Ковалёвка
144
5 ноября 2016
Ингулец
Петрово
Арсенал К
Киев
145
5 ноября 2016
Горняк-Спорт
Горишние Плавни
Полтава
Полтава
146
5 ноября 2016
Десна
Чернигов
Ильичёвец
Мариуполь
147
5 ноября 2016
Колос
Ковалёвка
Нефтяник-Укрнафта
Ахтырка
148
5 ноября 2016
Верес
Ровно
Гелиос
Харьков
149
5 ноября 2016
Буковина
Черновцы
Сумы
Сумы
150
5 ноября 2016
Скала
Стрый
Оболонь-Бровар
Киев
151
5 ноября 2016
Тернополь
Тернополь
Черкасский Днепр
Черкассы
152
5 ноября 2016
Авангард Кр
Краматорск
Николаев
Николаев
153
9 ноября 2016
Сумы
Сумы
Арсенал К
Киев
154
9 ноября 2016
Ингулец
Петрово
Полтава
Полтава
155
9 ноября 2016
Горняк-Спорт
Горишние Плавни
Оболонь-Бровар
Киев
156
9 ноября 2016
Скала
Стрый
Ильичёвец
Мариуполь
157
9 ноября 2016
Десна
Чернигов
Николаев
Николаев
158
9 ноября 2016
Колос
Ковалёвка
Черкасский Днепр
Черкассы
159
9 ноября 2016
Верес
Ровно
Буковина
Черновцы
160
9 ноября 2016
Тернополь
Тернополь
Гелиос
Харьков
161
9 ноября 2016
Авангард Кр
Краматорск
Нефтяник-Укрнафта
Ахтырка
162
13 ноября 2016
Полтава
Полтава
Арсенал К
Киев
163
13 ноября 2016
Нефтяник-Укрнафта
Ахтырка
Десна
Чернигов
164
13 ноября 2016
Черкасский Днепр
Черкассы
Авангард Кр
Краматорск
165
13 ноября 2016
Верес
Ровно
Сумы
Сумы
166
13 ноября 2016
Оболонь-Бровар
Киев
Ингулец
Петрово
167
13 ноября 2016
Николаев
Николаев
Скала
Стрый
168
14 ноября 2016
Ильичёвец
Мариуполь
Горняк-Спорт
Горишние Плавни
169
14 ноября 2016
Гелиос
Харьков
Колос
Ковалёвка
170
18 ноября 2016
Тернополь
Тернополь
Верес
Ровно
171
19 ноября 2016
Горняк-Спорт
Горишние Плавни
Николаев
Николаев
172
19 ноября 2016
Скала
Стрый
Нефтяник-Укрнафта
Ахтырка
173
19 ноября 2016
Десна
Чернигов
Черкасский Днепр
Черкассы
174
19 ноября 2016
Сумы
Сумы
Полтава
Полтава
175
19 ноября 2016
Ингулец
Петрово
Ильичёвец
Мариуполь
176
19 ноября 2016
Авангард Кр
Краматорск
Гелиос
Харьков
177
19 ноября 2016
Арсенал К
Киев
Оболонь-Бровар
Киев
178
20 ноября 2016
Буковина
Черновцы
Колос
Ковалёвка
179
12 марта 2017
Верес
Ровно
Нефтяник-Укрнафта
Ахтырка
180
18 марта 2017
Ильичёвец
Мариуполь
Арсенал К
Киев
181
18 марта 2017
Николаев
Николаев
Ингулец
Петрово
182
18 марта 2017
Нефтяник-Укрнафта
Ахтырка
Горняк-Спорт
Горишние Плавни
183
18 марта 2017
Верес
Ровно
Колос
Ковалёвка
184
18 марта 2017
Оболонь-Бровар
Киев
Полтава
Полтава
185
18 марта 2017
Черкасский Днепр
Черкассы
Скала
Стрый
186
18 марта 2017
Гелиос
Харьков
Десна
Чернигов
187
19 марта 2017
Буковина
Черновцы
Авангард Кр
Краматорск
188
19 марта 2017
Тернополь
Тернополь
Сумы
Сумы
189
25 марта 2017
Арсенал К
Киев
Николаев
Николаев
190
25 марта 2017
Полтава
Полтава
Ильичёвец
Мариуполь
191
25 марта 2017
Горняк-Спорт
Горишние Плавни
Черкасский Днепр
Черкассы
192
25 марта 2017
Ингулец
Петрово
Нефтяник-Укрнафта
Ахтырка
193
25 марта 2017
Скала
Стрый
Гелиос
Харьков
194
25 марта 2017
Авангард Кр
Краматорск
Верес
Ровно
195
25 марта 2017
Колос
Ковалёвка
Тернополь
Тернополь
196
25 марта 2017
Десна
Чернигов
Буковина
Черновцы
197
26 марта 2017
Сумы
Сумы
Оболонь-Бровар
Киев
198
31 марта 2017
Николаев
Николаев
Полтава
Полтава
199
1 апреля 2017
Ильичёвец
Мариуполь
Оболонь-Бровар
Киев
200
1 апреля 2017
Черкасский Днепр
Черкассы
Ингулец
Петрово
201
1 апреля 2017
Нефтяник-Укрнафта
Ахтырка
Арсенал К
Киев
202
1 апреля 2017
Колос
Ковалёвка
Сумы
Сумы
203
1 апреля 2017
Гелиос
Харьков
Горняк-Спорт
Горишние Плавни
204
2 апреля 2017
Верес
Ровно
Десна
Чернигов
205
2 апреля 2017
Тернополь
Тернополь
Авангард Кр
Краматорск
206
2 апреля 2017
Буковина
Черновцы
Скала
Стрый
207
7 апреля 2017
Ингулец
Петрово
Гелиос
Харьков
208
7 апреля 2017
Оболонь-Бровар
Киев
Николаев
Николаев
209
8 апреля 2017
Арсенал К
Киев
Черкасский Днепр
Черкассы
210
8 апреля 2017
Горняк-Спорт
Горишние Плавни
Буковина
Черновцы
211
8 апреля 2017
Сумы
Сумы
Ильичёвец
Мариуполь
212
8 апреля 2017
Авангард Кр
Краматорск
Колос
Ковалёвка
213
8 апреля 2017
Десна
Чернигов
Тернополь
Тернополь
214
9 апреля 2017
Полтава
Полтава
Нефтяник-Укрнафта
Ахтырка
215
9 апреля 2017
Скала
Стрый
Верес
Ровно
216
14 апреля 2017
Тернополь
Тернополь
Скала
Стрый
217
14 апреля 2017
Сумы
Сумы
Авангард Кр
Краматорск
218
14 апреля 2017
Нефтяник-Укрнафта
Ахтырка
Оболонь-Бровар
Киев
219
14 апреля 2017
Верес
Ровно
Горняк-Спорт
Горишние Плавни
220
14 апреля 2017
Черкасский Днепр
Черкассы
Полтава
Полтава
221
14 апреля 2017
Буковина
Черновцы
Ингулец
Петрово
222
14 апреля 2017
Гелиос
Харьков
Арсенал К
Киев
223
15 апреля 2017
Колос
Ковалёвка
Десна
Чернигов
224
15 апреля 2017
Николаев
Николаев
Ильичёвец
Мариуполь
225
18 апреля 2017
Буковина
Черновцы
Тернополь
Тернополь
226
21 апреля 2017
Оболонь-Бровар
Киев
Черкасский Днепр
Черкассы
227
22 апреля 2017
Арсенал К
Киев
Буковина
Черновцы
228
22 апреля 2017
Ильичёвец
Мариуполь
Нефтяник-Укрнафта
Ахтырка
229
22 апреля 2017
Полтава
Полтава
Гелиос
Харьков
230
22 апреля 2017
Сумы
Сумы
Николаев
Николаев
231
22 апреля 2017
Горняк-Спорт
Горишние Плавни
Тернополь
Тернополь
232
22 апреля 2017
Десна
Чернигов
Авангард Кр
Краматорск
233
23 апреля 2017
Ингулец
Петрово
Верес
Ровно
234
23 апреля 2017
Скала
Стрый
Колос
Ковалёвка
235
28 апреля 2017
Гелиос
Харьков
Оболонь-Бровар
Киев
236
28 апреля 2017
Черкасский Днепр
Черкассы
Ильичёвец
Мариуполь
237
29 апреля 2017
Нефтяник-Укрнафта
Ахтырка
Николаев
Николаев
238
29 апреля 2017
Верес
Ровно
Арсенал К
Киев
239
29 апреля 2017
Авангард Кр
Краматорск
Скала
Стрый
240
29 апреля 2017
Буковина
Черновцы
Полтава
Полтава
241
29 апреля 2017
Колос
Ковалёвка
Горняк-Спорт
Горишние Плавни
242
29 апреля 2017
Десна
Чернигов
Сумы
Сумы
243
30 апреля 2017
Тернополь
Тернополь
Ингулец
Петрово
244
3 мая 2017
Арсенал К
Киев
Тернополь
Тернополь
245
3 мая 2017
Полтава
Полтава
Верес
Ровно
246
3 мая 2017
Горняк-Спорт
Горишние Плавни
Авангард Кр
Краматорск
247
3 мая 2017
Ильичёвец
Мариуполь
Гелиос
Харьков
248
3 мая 2017
Сумы
Сумы
Нефтяник-Укрнафта
Ахтырка
249
3 мая 2017
Николаев
Николаев
Черкасский Днепр
Черкассы
250
3 мая 2017
Оболонь-Бровар
Киев
Буковина
Черновцы
251
4 мая 2017
Ингулец
Петрово
Колос
Ковалёвка
252
4 мая 2017
Скала
Стрый
Десна
Чернигов
253
8 мая 2017
Тернополь
Тернополь
Полтава
Полтава
254
8 мая 2017
Верес
Ровно
Оболонь-Бровар
Киев
255
8 мая 2017
Скала
Стрый
Сумы
Сумы
256
8 мая 2017
Колос
Ковалёвка
Арсенал К
Киев
257
8 мая 2017
Буковина
Черновцы
Ильичёвец
Мариуполь
258
8 мая 2017
Черкасский Днепр
Черкассы
Нефтяник-Укрнафта
Ахтырка
259
8 мая 2017
Десна
Чернигов
Горняк-Спорт
Горишние Плавни
260
8 мая 2017
Гелиос
Харьков
Николаев
Николаев
261
9 мая 2017
Авангард Кр
Краматорск
Ингулец
Петрово
262
12 мая 2017
Полтава
Полтава
Колос
Ковалёвка
263
13 мая 2017
Ильичёвец
Мариуполь
Верес
Ровно
264
13 мая 2017
Арсенал К
Киев
Авангард Кр
Краматорск
265
13 мая 2017
Нефтяник-Укрнафта
Ахтырка
Гелиос
Харьков
266
13 мая 2017
Сумы
Сумы
Черкасский Днепр
Черкассы
267
13 мая 2017
Горняк-Спорт
Горишние Плавни
Скала
Стрый
268
13 мая 2017
Оболонь-Бровар
Киев
Тернополь
Тернополь
269
13 мая 2017
Николаев
Николаев
Буковина
Черновцы
270
13 мая 2017
Ингулец
Петрово
Десна
Чернигов
271
17 мая 2017
Авангард Кр
Краматорск
Полтава
Полтава
272
17 мая 2017
Колос
Ковалёвка
Оболонь-Бровар
Киев
273
17 мая 2017
Гелиос
Харьков
Черкасский Днепр
Черкассы
274
17 мая 2017
Скала
Стрый
Ингулец
Петрово
275
17 мая 2017
Горняк-Спорт
Горишние Плавни
Сумы
Сумы
276
17 мая 2017
Верес
Ровно
Николаев
Николаев
277
17 мая 2017
Десна
Чернигов
Арсенал К
Киев
278
17 мая 2017
Тернополь
Тернополь
Ильичёвец
Мариуполь
279
17 мая 2017
Буковина
Черновцы
Нефтяник-Укрнафта
Ахтырка
280
21 мая 2017
Ильичёвец
Мариуполь
Колос
Ковалёвка
281
21 мая 2017
Арсенал К
Киев
Скала
Стрый
282
21 мая 2017
Оболонь-Бровар
Киев
Авангард Кр
Краматорск
283
21 мая 2017
Полтава
Полтава
Десна
Чернигов
284
21 мая 2017
Нефтяник-Укрнафта
Ахтырка
Верес
Ровно
285
21 мая 2017
Черкасский Днепр
Черкассы
Буковина
Черновцы
286
21 мая 2017
Сумы
Сумы
Гелиос
Харьков
287
21 мая 2017
Николаев
Николаев
Тернополь
Тернополь
288
22 мая 2017
Ингулец
Петрово
Горняк-Спорт
Горишние Плавни
289
27 мая 2017
Горняк-Спорт
Горишние Плавни
Арсенал К
Киев
290
27 мая 2017
Скала
Стрый
Полтава
Полтава
291
27 мая 2017
Десна
Чернигов
Оболонь-Бровар
Киев
292
27 мая 2017
Авангард Кр
Краматорск
Ильичёвец
Мариуполь
293
27 мая 2017
Колос
Ковалёвка
Николаев
Николаев
294
27 мая 2017
Тернополь
Тернополь
Нефтяник-Укрнафта
Ахтырка
295
27 мая 2017
Верес
Ровно
Черкасский Днепр
Черкассы
296
27 мая 2017
Буковина
Черновцы
Гелиос
Харьков
297
27 мая 2017
Ингулец
Петрово
Сумы
Сумы
298
1 июня 2017
Оболонь-Бровар
Киев
Скала
Стрый
299
2 июня 2017
Арсенал К
Киев
Ингулец
Петрово
300
2 июня 2017
Полтава
Полтава
Горняк-Спорт
Горишние Плавни
301
2 июня 2017
Ильичёвец
Мариуполь
Десна
Чернигов
302
2 июня 2017
Николаев
Николаев
Авангард Кр
Краматорск
303
2 июня 2017
Нефтяник-Укрнафта
Ахтырка
Колос
Ковалёвка
304
2 июня 2017
Черкасский Днепр
Черкассы
Тернополь
Тернополь
305
2 июня 2017
Гелиос
Харьков
Верес
Ровно
306
2 июня 2017
Сумы
Сумы
Буковина
Черновцы