Хорватия. Первая лига. 2014-2015


1
18 июля 2014
Динамо З
Загреб
Славен Белупо
Копривница
2
19 июля 2014
Осиек
Осиек
Локомотива
Загреб
3
20 июля 2014
Загреб
Загреб
Риека
Риека
4
20 июля 2014
Хайдук
Сплит
Истра 1961
Пула
5
21 июля 2014
Задар
Задар
Сплит
Сплит
6
25 июля 2014
Локомотива
Загреб
Динамо З
Загреб
7
26 июля 2014
Славен Белупо
Копривница
Загреб
Загреб
8
26 июля 2014
Задар
Задар
Осиек
Осиек
9
27 июля 2014
Риека
Риека
Хайдук
Сплит
10
28 июля 2014
Сплит
Сплит
Истра 1961
Пула
11
1 августа 2014
Загреб
Загреб
Локомотива
Загреб
12
2 августа 2014
Динамо З
Загреб
Задар
Задар
13
3 августа 2014
Осиек
Осиек
Сплит
Сплит
14
3 августа 2014
Хайдук
Сплит
Славен Белупо
Копривница
15
4 августа 2014
Истра 1961
Пула
Риека
Риека
16
8 августа 2014
Задар
Задар
Загреб
Загреб
17
9 августа 2014
Славен Белупо
Копривница
Истра 1961
Пула
18
9 августа 2014
Осиек
Осиек
Динамо З
Загреб
19
10 августа 2014
Локомотива
Загреб
Хайдук
Сплит
20
10 августа 2014
Сплит
Сплит
Риека
Риека
21
15 августа 2014
Динамо З
Загреб
Сплит
Сплит
22
16 августа 2014
Риека
Риека
Славен Белупо
Копривница
23
16 августа 2014
Хайдук
Сплит
Задар
Задар
24
17 августа 2014
Загреб
Загреб
Осиек
Осиек
25
17 августа 2014
Истра 1961
Пула
Локомотива
Загреб
26
23 августа 2014
Задар
Задар
Истра 1961
Пула
27
24 августа 2014
Сплит
Сплит
Славен Белупо
Копривница
28
24 августа 2014
Локомотива
Загреб
Риека
Риека
29
24 августа 2014
Осиек
Осиек
Хайдук
Сплит
30
24 августа 2014
Динамо З
Загреб
Загреб
Загреб
31
29 августа 2014
Истра 1961
Пула
Осиек
Осиек
32
30 августа 2014
Славен Белупо
Копривница
Локомотива
Загреб
33
31 августа 2014
Хайдук
Сплит
Динамо З
Загреб
34
31 августа 2014
Загреб
Загреб
Сплит
Сплит
35
31 августа 2014
Риека
Риека
Задар
Задар
36
12 сентября 2014
Сплит
Сплит
Локомотива
Загреб
37
13 сентября 2014
Осиек
Осиек
Риека
Риека
38
13 сентября 2014
Динамо З
Загреб
Истра 1961
Пула
39
14 сентября 2014
Задар
Задар
Славен Белупо
Копривница
40
14 сентября 2014
Загреб
Загреб
Хайдук
Сплит
41
19 сентября 2014
Локомотива
Загреб
Задар
Задар
42
20 сентября 2014
Истра 1961
Пула
Загреб
Загреб
43
20 сентября 2014
Сплит
Сплит
Хайдук
Сплит
44
21 сентября 2014
Славен Белупо
Копривница
Осиек
Осиек
45
21 сентября 2014
Риека
Риека
Динамо З
Загреб
46
27 сентября 2014
Славен Белупо
Копривница
Динамо З
Загреб
47
27 сентября 2014
Риека
Риека
Загреб
Загреб
48
28 сентября 2014
Локомотива
Загреб
Осиек
Осиек
49
28 сентября 2014
Истра 1961
Пула
Хайдук
Сплит
50
29 сентября 2014
Сплит
Сплит
Задар
Задар
51
3 октября 2014
Загреб
Загреб
Славен Белупо
Копривница
52
4 октября 2014
Осиек
Осиек
Задар
Задар
53
4 октября 2014
Истра 1961
Пула
Сплит
Сплит
54
5 октября 2014
Хайдук
Сплит
Риека
Риека
55
5 октября 2014
Динамо З
Загреб
Локомотива
Загреб
56
17 октября 2014
Сплит
Сплит
Осиек
Осиек
57
18 октября 2014
Задар
Задар
Динамо З
Загреб
58
18 октября 2014
Риека
Риека
Истра 1961
Пула
59
19 октября 2014
Локомотива
Загреб
Загреб
Загреб
60
19 октября 2014
Славен Белупо
Копривница
Хайдук
Сплит
61
24 октября 2014
Загреб
Загреб
Задар
Задар
62
25 октября 2014
Истра 1961
Пула
Славен Белупо
Копривница
63
25 октября 2014
Хайдук
Сплит
Локомотива
Загреб
64
26 октября 2014
Динамо З
Загреб
Осиек
Осиек
65
26 октября 2014
Риека
Риека
Сплит
Сплит
66
1 ноября 2014
Сплит
Сплит
Динамо З
Загреб
67
1 ноября 2014
Славен Белупо
Копривница
Риека
Риека
68
2 ноября 2014
Осиек
Осиек
Загреб
Загреб
69
2 ноября 2014
Задар
Задар
Хайдук
Сплит
70
3 ноября 2014
Локомотива
Загреб
Истра 1961
Пула
71
7 ноября 2014
Славен Белупо
Копривница
Сплит
Сплит
72
8 ноября 2014
Истра 1961
Пула
Задар
Задар
73
8 ноября 2014
Хайдук
Сплит
Осиек
Осиек
74
9 ноября 2014
Загреб
Загреб
Динамо З
Загреб
75
9 ноября 2014
Риека
Риека
Локомотива
Загреб
76
21 ноября 2014
Осиек
Осиек
Истра 1961
Пула
77
22 ноября 2014
Динамо З
Загреб
Хайдук
Сплит
78
22 ноября 2014
Задар
Задар
Риека
Риека
79
23 ноября 2014
Локомотива
Загреб
Славен Белупо
Копривница
80
23 ноября 2014
Сплит
Сплит
Загреб
Загреб
81
28 ноября 2014
Локомотива
Загреб
Сплит
Сплит
82
29 ноября 2014
Славен Белупо
Копривница
Задар
Задар
83
29 ноября 2014
Хайдук
Сплит
Загреб
Загреб
84
30 ноября 2014
Истра 1961
Пула
Динамо З
Загреб
85
1 декабря 2014
Риека
Риека
Осиек
Осиек
86
5 декабря 2014
Загреб
Загреб
Истра 1961
Пула
87
6 декабря 2014
Динамо З
Загреб
Риека
Риека
88
6 декабря 2014
Задар
Задар
Локомотива
Загреб
89
7 декабря 2014
Осиек
Осиек
Славен Белупо
Копривница
90
7 декабря 2014
Хайдук
Сплит
Сплит
Сплит
91
12 декабря 2014
Задар
Задар
Сплит
Сплит
92
13 декабря 2014
Осиек
Осиек
Локомотива
Загреб
93
13 декабря 2014
Хайдук
Сплит
Истра 1961
Пула
94
14 декабря 2014
Динамо З
Загреб
Славен Белупо
Копривница
95
15 декабря 2014
Загреб
Загреб
Риека
Риека
96
6 февраля 2015
Сплит
Сплит
Истра 1961
Пула
97
7 февраля 2015
Динамо З
Загреб
Локомотива
Загреб
98
8 февраля 2015
Задар
Задар
Осиек
Осиек
99
8 февраля 2015
Загреб
Загреб
Славен Белупо
Копривница
100
14 февраля 2015
Осиек
Осиек
Сплит
Сплит
101
14 февраля 2015
Загреб
Загреб
Локомотива
Загреб
102
15 февраля 2015
Истра 1961
Пула
Риека
Риека
103
15 февраля 2015
Хайдук
Сплит
Славен Белупо
Копривница
104
16 февраля 2015
Динамо З
Загреб
Задар
Задар
105
18 февраля 2015
Риека
Риека
Хайдук
Сплит
106
20 февраля 2015
Славен Белупо
Копривница
Истра 1961
Пула
107
21 февраля 2015
Локомотива
Загреб
Хайдук
Сплит
108
21 февраля 2015
Задар
Задар
Загреб
Загреб
109
22 февраля 2015
Осиек
Осиек
Динамо З
Загреб
110
22 февраля 2015
Сплит
Сплит
Риека
Риека
111
27 февраля 2015
Истра 1961
Пула
Локомотива
Загреб
112
28 февраля 2015
Динамо З
Загреб
Сплит
Сплит
113
28 февраля 2015
Риека
Риека
Славен Белупо
Копривница
114
1 марта 2015
Загреб
Загреб
Осиек
Осиек
115
1 марта 2015
Хайдук
Сплит
Задар
Задар
116
7 марта 2015
Динамо З
Загреб
Загреб
Загреб
117
7 марта 2015
Сплит
Сплит
Славен Белупо
Копривница
118
8 марта 2015
Осиек
Осиек
Хайдук
Сплит
119
8 марта 2015
Задар
Задар
Истра 1961
Пула
120
9 марта 2015
Локомотива
Загреб
Риека
Риека
121
13 марта 2015
Загреб
Загреб
Сплит
Сплит
122
14 марта 2015
Хайдук
Сплит
Динамо З
Загреб
123
14 марта 2015
Славен Белупо
Копривница
Локомотива
Загреб
124
15 марта 2015
Истра 1961
Пула
Осиек
Осиек
125
15 марта 2015
Риека
Риека
Задар
Задар
126
20 марта 2015
Осиек
Осиек
Риека
Риека
127
21 марта 2015
Динамо З
Загреб
Истра 1961
Пула
128
21 марта 2015
Сплит
Сплит
Локомотива
Загреб
129
22 марта 2015
Загреб
Загреб
Хайдук
Сплит
130
22 марта 2015
Задар
Задар
Славен Белупо
Копривница
131
2 апреля 2015
Славен Белупо
Копривница
Осиек
Осиек
132
3 апреля 2015
Истра 1961
Пула
Загреб
Загреб
133
3 апреля 2015
Локомотива
Загреб
Задар
Задар
134
4 апреля 2015
Риека
Риека
Динамо З
Загреб
135
4 апреля 2015
Хайдук
Сплит
Сплит
Сплит
136
10 апреля 2015
Локомотива
Загреб
Осиек
Осиек
137
11 апреля 2015
Истра 1961
Пула
Хайдук
Сплит
138
11 апреля 2015
Сплит
Сплит
Задар
Задар
139
12 апреля 2015
Славен Белупо
Копривница
Динамо З
Загреб
140
12 апреля 2015
Риека
Риека
Загреб
Загреб
141
17 апреля 2015
Локомотива
Загреб
Динамо З
Загреб
142
18 апреля 2015
Хайдук
Сплит
Риека
Риека
143
18 апреля 2015
Истра 1961
Пула
Сплит
Сплит
144
19 апреля 2015
Осиек
Осиек
Задар
Задар
145
19 апреля 2015
Славен Белупо
Копривница
Загреб
Загреб
146
24 апреля 2015
Локомотива
Загреб
Загреб
Загреб
147
25 апреля 2015
Сплит
Сплит
Осиек
Осиек
148
25 апреля 2015
Задар
Задар
Динамо З
Загреб
149
26 апреля 2015
Славен Белупо
Копривница
Хайдук
Сплит
150
26 апреля 2015
Риека
Риека
Истра 1961
Пула
151
28 апреля 2015
Динамо З
Загреб
Осиек
Осиек
152
29 апреля 2015
Загреб
Загреб
Задар
Задар
153
29 апреля 2015
Риека
Риека
Сплит
Сплит
154
29 апреля 2015
Хайдук
Сплит
Локомотива
Загреб
155
30 апреля 2015
Истра 1961
Пула
Славен Белупо
Копривница
156
2 мая 2015
Осиек
Осиек
Загреб
Загреб
157
2 мая 2015
Сплит
Сплит
Динамо З
Загреб
158
3 мая 2015
Задар
Задар
Хайдук
Сплит
159
4 мая 2015
Локомотива
Загреб
Истра 1961
Пула
160
4 мая 2015
Славен Белупо
Копривница
Риека
Риека
161
8 мая 2015
Славен Белупо
Копривница
Сплит
Сплит
162
9 мая 2015
Загреб
Загреб
Динамо З
Загреб
163
9 мая 2015
Хайдук
Сплит
Осиек
Осиек
164
10 мая 2015
Истра 1961
Пула
Задар
Задар
165
10 мая 2015
Риека
Риека
Локомотива
Загреб
166
15 мая 2015
Локомотива
Загреб
Славен Белупо
Копривница
167
16 мая 2015
Динамо З
Загреб
Хайдук
Сплит
168
16 мая 2015
Сплит
Сплит
Загреб
Загреб
169
17 мая 2015
Осиек
Осиек
Истра 1961
Пула
170
17 мая 2015
Задар
Задар
Риека
Риека
171
22 мая 2015
Славен Белупо
Копривница
Задар
Задар
172
23 мая 2015
Хайдук
Сплит
Загреб
Загреб
173
23 мая 2015
Риека
Риека
Осиек
Осиек
174
24 мая 2015
Истра 1961
Пула
Динамо З
Загреб
175
24 мая 2015
Локомотива
Загреб
Сплит
Сплит
176
29 мая 2015
Сплит
Сплит
Хайдук
Сплит
177
29 мая 2015
Динамо З
Загреб
Риека
Риека
178
30 мая 2015
Загреб
Загреб
Истра 1961
Пула
179
30 мая 2015
Осиек
Осиек
Славен Белупо
Копривница
180
30 мая 2015
Задар
Задар
Локомотива
Загреб