Хорватия. Первая лига. 2015-2016


1
10 июля 2015
Интер
Запрешич
Риека
Риека
2
11 июля 2015
Загреб
Загреб
Осиек
Осиек
3
11 июля 2015
Истра 1961
Пула
Славен Белупо
Копривница
4
12 июля 2015
Динамо З
Загреб
Хайдук
Сплит
5
13 июля 2015
Сплит
Сплит
Локомотива
Загреб
6
18 июля 2015
Интер
Запрешич
Загреб
Загреб
7
19 июля 2015
Осиек
Осиек
Динамо З
Загреб
8
19 июля 2015
Риека
Риека
Славен Белупо
Копривница
9
19 июля 2015
Хайдук
Сплит
Сплит
Сплит
10
20 июля 2015
Локомотива
Загреб
Истра 1961
Пула
11
25 июля 2015
Динамо З
Загреб
Интер
Запрешич
12
25 июля 2015
Сплит
Сплит
Осиек
Осиек
13
26 июля 2015
Загреб
Загреб
Риека
Риека
14
26 июля 2015
Истра 1961
Пула
Хайдук
Сплит
15
27 июля 2015
Славен Белупо
Копривница
Локомотива
Загреб
16
31 июля 2015
Загреб
Загреб
Динамо З
Загреб
17
1 августа 2015
Осиек
Осиек
Истра 1961
Пула
18
1 августа 2015
Интер
Запрешич
Сплит
Сплит
19
2 августа 2015
Хайдук
Сплит
Славен Белупо
Копривница
20
2 августа 2015
Риека
Риека
Локомотива
Загреб
21
7 августа 2015
Сплит
Сплит
Загреб
Загреб
22
8 августа 2015
Истра 1961
Пула
Интер
Запрешич
23
8 августа 2015
Динамо З
Загреб
Риека
Риека
24
9 августа 2015
Славен Белупо
Копривница
Осиек
Осиек
25
10 августа 2015
Локомотива
Загреб
Хайдук
Сплит
26
14 августа 2015
Интер
Запрешич
Славен Белупо
Копривница
27
15 августа 2015
Риека
Риека
Хайдук
Сплит
28
15 августа 2015
Динамо З
Загреб
Сплит
Сплит
29
16 августа 2015
Загреб
Загреб
Истра 1961
Пула
30
17 августа 2015
Осиек
Осиек
Локомотива
Загреб
31
21 августа 2015
Локомотива
Загреб
Интер
Запрешич
32
22 августа 2015
Сплит
Сплит
Риека
Риека
33
22 августа 2015
Истра 1961
Пула
Динамо З
Загреб
34
23 августа 2015
Славен Белупо
Копривница
Загреб
Загреб
35
23 августа 2015
Хайдук
Сплит
Осиек
Осиек
36
28 августа 2015
Загреб
Загреб
Локомотива
Загреб
37
29 августа 2015
Сплит
Сплит
Истра 1961
Пула
38
29 августа 2015
Динамо З
Загреб
Славен Белупо
Копривница
39
30 августа 2015
Интер
Запрешич
Хайдук
Сплит
40
30 августа 2015
Риека
Риека
Осиек
Осиек
41
11 сентября 2015
Локомотива
Загреб
Динамо З
Загреб
42
12 сентября 2015
Славен Белупо
Копривница
Сплит
Сплит
43
12 сентября 2015
Хайдук
Сплит
Загреб
Загреб
44
13 сентября 2015
Осиек
Осиек
Интер
Запрешич
45
13 сентября 2015
Истра 1961
Пула
Риека
Риека
46
18 сентября 2015
Осиек
Осиек
Загреб
Загреб
47
19 сентября 2015
Хайдук
Сплит
Динамо З
Загреб
48
19 сентября 2015
Риека
Риека
Интер
Запрешич
49
20 сентября 2015
Славен Белупо
Копривница
Истра 1961
Пула
50
20 сентября 2015
Локомотива
Загреб
Сплит
Сплит
51
25 сентября 2015
Динамо З
Загреб
Осиек
Осиек
52
26 сентября 2015
Загреб
Загреб
Интер
Запрешич
53
26 сентября 2015
Славен Белупо
Копривница
Риека
Риека
54
27 сентября 2015
Истра 1961
Пула
Локомотива
Загреб
55
27 сентября 2015
Сплит
Сплит
Хайдук
Сплит
56
2 октября 2015
Локомотива
Загреб
Славен Белупо
Копривница
57
3 октября 2015
Осиек
Осиек
Сплит
Сплит
58
3 октября 2015
Интер
Запрешич
Динамо З
Загреб
59
4 октября 2015
Хайдук
Сплит
Истра 1961
Пула
60
4 октября 2015
Риека
Риека
Загреб
Загреб
61
16 октября 2015
Динамо З
Загреб
Загреб
Загреб
62
17 октября 2015
Истра 1961
Пула
Осиек
Осиек
63
17 октября 2015
Локомотива
Загреб
Риека
Риека
64
18 октября 2015
Славен Белупо
Копривница
Хайдук
Сплит
65
18 октября 2015
Сплит
Сплит
Интер
Запрешич
66
23 октября 2015
Осиек
Осиек
Славен Белупо
Копривница
67
24 октября 2015
Интер
Запрешич
Истра 1961
Пула
68
24 октября 2015
Хайдук
Сплит
Локомотива
Загреб
69
25 октября 2015
Риека
Риека
Динамо З
Загреб
70
25 октября 2015
Загреб
Загреб
Сплит
Сплит
71
30 октября 2015
Сплит
Сплит
Динамо З
Загреб
72
31 октября 2015
Локомотива
Загреб
Осиек
Осиек
73
31 октября 2015
Истра 1961
Пула
Загреб
Загреб
74
1 ноября 2015
Хайдук
Сплит
Риека
Риека
75
1 ноября 2015
Славен Белупо
Копривница
Интер
Запрешич
76
6 ноября 2015
Интер
Запрешич
Локомотива
Загреб
77
7 ноября 2015
Осиек
Осиек
Хайдук
Сплит
78
7 ноября 2015
Загреб
Загреб
Славен Белупо
Копривница
79
8 ноября 2015
Динамо З
Загреб
Истра 1961
Пула
80
8 ноября 2015
Риека
Риека
Сплит
Сплит
81
20 ноября 2015
Славен Белупо
Копривница
Динамо З
Загреб
82
21 ноября 2015
Осиек
Осиек
Риека
Риека
83
21 ноября 2015
Хайдук
Сплит
Интер
Запрешич
84
22 ноября 2015
Локомотива
Загреб
Загреб
Загреб
85
22 ноября 2015
Истра 1961
Пула
Сплит
Сплит
86
27 ноября 2015
Интер
Запрешич
Осиек
Осиек
87
27 ноября 2015
Сплит
Сплит
Славен Белупо
Копривница
88
28 ноября 2015
Загреб
Загреб
Хайдук
Сплит
89
28 ноября 2015
Риека
Риека
Истра 1961
Пула
90
29 ноября 2015
Динамо З
Загреб
Локомотива
Загреб
91
4 декабря 2015
Интер
Запрешич
Риека
Риека
92
5 декабря 2015
Динамо З
Загреб
Хайдук
Сплит
93
5 декабря 2015
Сплит
Сплит
Локомотива
Загреб
94
6 декабря 2015
Загреб
Загреб
Осиек
Осиек
95
6 декабря 2015
Истра 1961
Пула
Славен Белупо
Копривница
96
11 декабря 2015
Интер
Запрешич
Загреб
Загреб
97
12 декабря 2015
Локомотива
Загреб
Истра 1961
Пула
98
12 декабря 2015
Хайдук
Сплит
Сплит
Сплит
99
13 декабря 2015
Осиек
Осиек
Динамо З
Загреб
100
13 декабря 2015
Риека
Риека
Славен Белупо
Копривница
101
18 декабря 2015
Загреб
Загреб
Риека
Риека
102
19 декабря 2015
Динамо З
Загреб
Интер
Запрешич
103
19 декабря 2015
Истра 1961
Пула
Хайдук
Сплит
104
20 декабря 2015
Славен Белупо
Копривница
Локомотива
Загреб
105
20 декабря 2015
Сплит
Сплит
Осиек
Осиек
106
12 февраля 2016
Риека
Риека
Локомотива
Загреб
107
13 февраля 2016
Осиек
Осиек
Истра 1961
Пула
108
13 февраля 2016
Хайдук
Сплит
Славен Белупо
Копривница
109
14 февраля 2016
Интер
Запрешич
Сплит
Сплит
110
14 февраля 2016
Загреб
Загреб
Динамо З
Загреб
111
19 февраля 2016
Сплит
Сплит
Загреб
Загреб
112
20 февраля 2016
Локомотива
Загреб
Хайдук
Сплит
113
20 февраля 2016
Истра 1961
Пула
Интер
Запрешич
114
21 февраля 2016
Славен Белупо
Копривница
Осиек
Осиек
115
21 февраля 2016
Динамо З
Загреб
Риека
Риека
116
26 февраля 2016
Интер
Запрешич
Славен Белупо
Копривница
117
26 февраля 2016
Загреб
Загреб
Истра 1961
Пула
118
27 февраля 2016
Осиек
Осиек
Локомотива
Загреб
119
27 февраля 2016
Риека
Риека
Хайдук
Сплит
120
28 февраля 2016
Динамо З
Загреб
Сплит
Сплит
121
1 марта 2016
Славен Белупо
Копривница
Загреб
Загреб
122
1 марта 2016
Хайдук
Сплит
Осиек
Осиек
123
2 марта 2016
Локомотива
Загреб
Интер
Запрешич
124
2 марта 2016
Сплит
Сплит
Риека
Риека
125
3 марта 2016
Истра 1961
Пула
Динамо З
Загреб
126
5 марта 2016
Загреб
Загреб
Локомотива
Загреб
127
6 марта 2016
Динамо З
Загреб
Славен Белупо
Копривница
128
6 марта 2016
Риека
Риека
Осиек
Осиек
129
7 марта 2016
Сплит
Сплит
Истра 1961
Пула
130
8 марта 2016
Интер
Запрешич
Хайдук
Сплит
131
11 марта 2016
Осиек
Осиек
Интер
Запрешич
132
12 марта 2016
Славен Белупо
Копривница
Сплит
Сплит
133
12 марта 2016
Истра 1961
Пула
Риека
Риека
134
13 марта 2016
Динамо З
Загреб
Локомотива
Загреб
135
13 марта 2016
Хайдук
Сплит
Загреб
Загреб
136
18 марта 2016
Осиек
Осиек
Загреб
Загреб
137
19 марта 2016
Славен Белупо
Копривница
Истра 1961
Пула
138
19 марта 2016
Риека
Риека
Интер
Запрешич
139
20 марта 2016
Хайдук
Сплит
Динамо З
Загреб
140
20 марта 2016
Локомотива
Загреб
Сплит
Сплит
141
1 апреля 2016
Загреб
Загреб
Интер
Запрешич
142
2 апреля 2016
Истра 1961
Пула
Локомотива
Загреб
143
2 апреля 2016
Славен Белупо
Копривница
Риека
Риека
144
3 апреля 2016
Динамо З
Загреб
Осиек
Осиек
145
3 апреля 2016
Сплит
Сплит
Хайдук
Сплит
146
8 апреля 2016
Осиек
Осиек
Сплит
Сплит
147
9 апреля 2016
Локомотива
Загреб
Славен Белупо
Копривница
148
9 апреля 2016
Риека
Риека
Загреб
Загреб
149
10 апреля 2016
Интер
Запрешич
Динамо З
Загреб
150
10 апреля 2016
Хайдук
Сплит
Истра 1961
Пула
151
15 апреля 2016
Сплит
Сплит
Интер
Запрешич
152
15 апреля 2016
Истра 1961
Пула
Осиек
Осиек
153
16 апреля 2016
Локомотива
Загреб
Риека
Риека
154
16 апреля 2016
Динамо З
Загреб
Загреб
Загреб
155
17 апреля 2016
Славен Белупо
Копривница
Хайдук
Сплит
156
19 апреля 2016
Загреб
Загреб
Сплит
Сплит
157
19 апреля 2016
Риека
Риека
Динамо З
Загреб
158
20 апреля 2016
Интер
Запрешич
Истра 1961
Пула
159
20 апреля 2016
Хайдук
Сплит
Локомотива
Загреб
160
21 апреля 2016
Осиек
Осиек
Славен Белупо
Копривница
161
23 апреля 2016
Истра 1961
Пула
Загреб
Загреб
162
23 апреля 2016
Сплит
Сплит
Динамо З
Загреб
163
24 апреля 2016
Хайдук
Сплит
Риека
Риека
164
24 апреля 2016
Локомотива
Загреб
Осиек
Осиек
165
25 апреля 2016
Славен Белупо
Копривница
Интер
Запрешич
166
29 апреля 2016
Интер
Запрешич
Локомотива
Загреб
167
30 апреля 2016
Загреб
Загреб
Славен Белупо
Копривница
168
30 апреля 2016
Динамо З
Загреб
Истра 1961
Пула
169
1 мая 2016
Осиек
Осиек
Хайдук
Сплит
170
1 мая 2016
Риека
Риека
Сплит
Сплит
171
6 мая 2016
Славен Белупо
Копривница
Динамо З
Загреб
172
7 мая 2016
Локомотива
Загреб
Загреб
Загреб
173
7 мая 2016
Осиек
Осиек
Риека
Риека
174
8 мая 2016
Истра 1961
Пула
Сплит
Сплит
175
8 мая 2016
Хайдук
Сплит
Интер
Запрешич
176
13 мая 2016
Интер
Запрешич
Осиек
Осиек
177
14 мая 2016
Риека
Риека
Истра 1961
Пула
178
14 мая 2016
Загреб
Загреб
Хайдук
Сплит
179
14 мая 2016
Локомотива
Загреб
Динамо З
Загреб
180
14 мая 2016
Сплит
Сплит
Славен Белупо
Копривница