Хорватия. Первая лига. 2016-2017


1
15 июля 2016
Славен Белупо
Копривница
Интер
Запрешич
2
16 июля 2016
Истра 1961
Пула
Осиек
Осиек
3
16 июля 2016
Сплит
Сплит
Риека
Риека
4
17 июля 2016
Динамо З
Загреб
Локомотива
Загреб
5
17 июля 2016
Цибалия
Винковци
Хайдук
Сплит
6
22 июля 2016
Риека
Риека
Истра 1961
Пула
7
23 июля 2016
Славен Белупо
Копривница
Цибалия
Винковци
8
23 июля 2016
Интер
Запрешич
Осиек
Осиек
9
24 июля 2016
Локомотива
Загреб
Сплит
Сплит
10
29 июля 2016
Динамо З
Загреб
Славен Белупо
Копривница
11
30 июля 2016
Цибалия
Винковци
Интер
Запрешич
12
31 июля 2016
Истра 1961
Пула
Локомотива
Загреб
13
31 июля 2016
Осиек
Осиек
Риека
Риека
14
31 июля 2016
Сплит
Сплит
Хайдук
Сплит
15
5 августа 2016
Славен Белупо
Копривница
Сплит
Сплит
16
6 августа 2016
Цибалия
Винковци
Динамо З
Загреб
17
7 августа 2016
Интер
Запрешич
Риека
Риека
18
7 августа 2016
Хайдук
Сплит
Истра 1961
Пула
19
8 августа 2016
Локомотива
Загреб
Осиек
Осиек
20
10 августа 2016
Хайдук
Сплит
Динамо З
Загреб
21
12 августа 2016
Сплит
Сплит
Цибалия
Винковци
22
13 августа 2016
Динамо З
Загреб
Интер
Запрешич
23
13 августа 2016
Риека
Риека
Локомотива
Загреб
24
14 августа 2016
Истра 1961
Пула
Славен Белупо
Копривница
25
14 августа 2016
Осиек
Осиек
Хайдук
Сплит
26
19 августа 2016
Динамо З
Загреб
Сплит
Сплит
27
20 августа 2016
Цибалия
Винковци
Истра 1961
Пула
28
20 августа 2016
Славен Белупо
Копривница
Осиек
Осиек
29
21 августа 2016
Интер
Запрешич
Локомотива
Загреб
30
21 августа 2016
Хайдук
Сплит
Риека
Риека
31
26 августа 2016
Сплит
Сплит
Интер
Запрешич
32
27 августа 2016
Осиек
Осиек
Цибалия
Винковци
33
27 августа 2016
Риека
Риека
Славен Белупо
Копривница
34
28 августа 2016
Локомотива
Загреб
Хайдук
Сплит
35
28 августа 2016
Истра 1961
Пула
Динамо З
Загреб
36
9 сентября 2016
Интер
Запрешич
Хайдук
Сплит
37
10 сентября 2016
Сплит
Сплит
Истра 1961
Пула
38
10 сентября 2016
Динамо З
Загреб
Осиек
Осиек
39
11 сентября 2016
Славен Белупо
Копривница
Локомотива
Загреб
40
11 сентября 2016
Цибалия
Винковци
Риека
Риека
41
16 сентября 2016
Локомотива
Загреб
Цибалия
Винковци
42
17 сентября 2016
Истра 1961
Пула
Интер
Запрешич
43
17 сентября 2016
Хайдук
Сплит
Славен Белупо
Копривница
44
18 сентября 2016
Осиек
Осиек
Сплит
Сплит
45
18 сентября 2016
Риека
Риека
Динамо З
Загреб
46
23 сентября 2016
Локомотива
Загреб
Динамо З
Загреб
47
24 сентября 2016
Интер
Запрешич
Славен Белупо
Копривница
48
24 сентября 2016
Хайдук
Сплит
Цибалия
Винковци
49
25 сентября 2016
Осиек
Осиек
Истра 1961
Пула
50
25 сентября 2016
Риека
Риека
Сплит
Сплит
51
30 сентября 2016
Истра 1961
Пула
Риека
Риека
52
1 октября 2016
Сплит
Сплит
Локомотива
Загреб
53
1 октября 2016
Осиек
Осиек
Интер
Запрешич
54
2 октября 2016
Динамо З
Загреб
Хайдук
Сплит
55
2 октября 2016
Цибалия
Винковци
Славен Белупо
Копривница
56
14 октября 2016
Славен Белупо
Копривница
Динамо З
Загреб
57
15 октября 2016
Локомотива
Загреб
Истра 1961
Пула
58
15 октября 2016
Интер
Запрешич
Цибалия
Винковци
59
16 октября 2016
Риека
Риека
Осиек
Осиек
60
16 октября 2016
Хайдук
Сплит
Сплит
Сплит
61
21 октября 2016
Сплит
Сплит
Славен Белупо
Копривница
62
22 октября 2016
Истра 1961
Пула
Хайдук
Сплит
63
22 октября 2016
Динамо З
Загреб
Цибалия
Винковци
64
23 октября 2016
Осиек
Осиек
Локомотива
Загреб
65
23 октября 2016
Риека
Риека
Интер
Запрешич
66
29 октября 2016
Интер
Запрешич
Динамо З
Загреб
67
29 октября 2016
Славен Белупо
Копривница
Истра 1961
Пула
68
30 октября 2016
Локомотива
Загреб
Риека
Риека
69
30 октября 2016
Хайдук
Сплит
Осиек
Осиек
70
31 октября 2016
Цибалия
Винковци
Сплит
Сплит
71
4 ноября 2016
Локомотива
Загреб
Интер
Запрешич
72
5 ноября 2016
Риека
Риека
Хайдук
Сплит
73
5 ноября 2016
Осиек
Осиек
Славен Белупо
Копривница
74
6 ноября 2016
Истра 1961
Пула
Цибалия
Винковци
75
6 ноября 2016
Сплит
Сплит
Динамо З
Загреб
76
18 ноября 2016
Динамо З
Загреб
Истра 1961
Пула
77
19 ноября 2016
Интер
Запрешич
Сплит
Сплит
78
19 ноября 2016
Хайдук
Сплит
Локомотива
Загреб
79
20 ноября 2016
Цибалия
Винковци
Осиек
Осиек
80
20 ноября 2016
Славен Белупо
Копривница
Риека
Риека
81
25 ноября 2016
Локомотива
Загреб
Славен Белупо
Копривница
82
26 ноября 2016
Истра 1961
Пула
Сплит
Сплит
83
26 ноября 2016
Риека
Риека
Цибалия
Винковци
84
27 ноября 2016
Осиек
Осиек
Динамо З
Загреб
85
27 ноября 2016
Хайдук
Сплит
Интер
Запрешич
86
3 декабря 2016
Динамо З
Загреб
Риека
Риека
87
3 декабря 2016
Цибалия
Винковци
Локомотива
Загреб
88
4 декабря 2016
Славен Белупо
Копривница
Хайдук
Сплит
89
4 декабря 2016
Сплит
Сплит
Осиек
Осиек
90
5 декабря 2016
Интер
Запрешич
Истра 1961
Пула
91
9 декабря 2016
Славен Белупо
Копривница
Интер
Запрешич
92
10 декабря 2016
Цибалия
Винковци
Хайдук
Сплит
93
10 декабря 2016
Истра 1961
Пула
Осиек
Осиек
94
11 декабря 2016
Динамо З
Загреб
Локомотива
Загреб
95
11 декабря 2016
Сплит
Сплит
Риека
Риека
96
16 декабря 2016
Интер
Запрешич
Осиек
Осиек
97
17 декабря 2016
Хайдук
Сплит
Динамо З
Загреб
98
17 декабря 2016
Риека
Риека
Истра 1961
Пула
99
18 декабря 2016
Славен Белупо
Копривница
Цибалия
Винковци
100
18 декабря 2016
Локомотива
Загреб
Сплит
Сплит
101
17 февраля 2017
Истра 1961
Пула
Локомотива
Загреб
102
18 февраля 2017
Цибалия
Винковци
Интер
Запрешич
103
18 февраля 2017
Динамо З
Загреб
Славен Белупо
Копривница
104
19 февраля 2017
Осиек
Осиек
Риека
Риека
105
19 февраля 2017
Сплит
Сплит
Хайдук
Сплит
106
24 февраля 2017
Хайдук
Сплит
Истра 1961
Пула
107
25 февраля 2017
Славен Белупо
Копривница
Сплит
Сплит
108
25 февраля 2017
Локомотива
Загреб
Осиек
Осиек
109
26 февраля 2017
Цибалия
Винковци
Динамо З
Загреб
110
26 февраля 2017
Интер
Запрешич
Риека
Риека
111
3 марта 2017
Истра 1961
Пула
Славен Белупо
Копривница
112
4 марта 2017
Динамо З
Загреб
Интер
Запрешич
113
4 марта 2017
Риека
Риека
Локомотива
Загреб
114
5 марта 2017
Осиек
Осиек
Хайдук
Сплит
115
5 марта 2017
Сплит
Сплит
Цибалия
Винковци
116
10 марта 2017
Интер
Запрешич
Локомотива
Загреб
117
11 марта 2017
Динамо З
Загреб
Сплит
Сплит
118
11 марта 2017
Хайдук
Сплит
Риека
Риека
119
12 марта 2017
Цибалия
Винковци
Истра 1961
Пула
120
12 марта 2017
Славен Белупо
Копривница
Осиек
Осиек
121
17 марта 2017
Локомотива
Загреб
Хайдук
Сплит
122
18 марта 2017
Сплит
Сплит
Интер
Запрешич
123
18 марта 2017
Осиек
Осиек
Цибалия
Винковци
124
19 марта 2017
Истра 1961
Пула
Динамо З
Загреб
125
19 марта 2017
Риека
Риека
Славен Белупо
Копривница
126
31 марта 2017
Интер
Запрешич
Хайдук
Сплит
127
1 апреля 2017
Славен Белупо
Копривница
Локомотива
Загреб
128
1 апреля 2017
Динамо З
Загреб
Осиек
Осиек
129
2 апреля 2017
Сплит
Сплит
Истра 1961
Пула
130
2 апреля 2017
Цибалия
Винковци
Риека
Риека
131
7 апреля 2017
Локомотива
Загреб
Цибалия
Винковци
132
8 апреля 2017
Хайдук
Сплит
Славен Белупо
Копривница
133
8 апреля 2017
Риека
Риека
Динамо З
Загреб
134
9 апреля 2017
Истра 1961
Пула
Интер
Запрешич
135
9 апреля 2017
Осиек
Осиек
Сплит
Сплит
136
14 апреля 2017
Хайдук
Сплит
Цибалия
Винковци
137
14 апреля 2017
Локомотива
Загреб
Динамо З
Загреб
138
15 апреля 2017
Риека
Риека
Сплит
Сплит
139
15 апреля 2017
Интер
Запрешич
Славен Белупо
Копривница
140
15 апреля 2017
Осиек
Осиек
Истра 1961
Пула
141
21 апреля 2017
Осиек
Осиек
Интер
Запрешич
142
21 апреля 2017
Цибалия
Винковци
Славен Белупо
Копривница
143
22 апреля 2017
Динамо З
Загреб
Хайдук
Сплит
144
22 апреля 2017
Истра 1961
Пула
Риека
Риека
145
23 апреля 2017
Сплит
Сплит
Локомотива
Загреб
146
25 апреля 2017
Славен Белупо
Копривница
Динамо З
Загреб
147
25 апреля 2017
Риека
Риека
Осиек
Осиек
148
26 апреля 2017
Локомотива
Загреб
Истра 1961
Пула
149
26 апреля 2017
Интер
Запрешич
Цибалия
Винковци
150
26 апреля 2017
Хайдук
Сплит
Сплит
Сплит
151
29 апреля 2017
Динамо З
Загреб
Цибалия
Винковци
152
29 апреля 2017
Риека
Риека
Интер
Запрешич
153
30 апреля 2017
Истра 1961
Пула
Хайдук
Сплит
154
30 апреля 2017
Сплит
Сплит
Славен Белупо
Копривница
155
1 мая 2017
Осиек
Осиек
Локомотива
Загреб
156
4 мая 2017
Интер
Запрешич
Динамо З
Загреб
157
6 мая 2017
Хайдук
Сплит
Осиек
Осиек
158
6 мая 2017
Локомотива
Загреб
Риека
Риека
159
7 мая 2017
Славен Белупо
Копривница
Истра 1961
Пула
160
7 мая 2017
Цибалия
Винковци
Сплит
Сплит
161
12 мая 2017
Истра 1961
Пула
Цибалия
Винковци
162
12 мая 2017
Сплит
Сплит
Динамо З
Загреб
163
13 мая 2017
Локомотива
Загреб
Интер
Запрешич
164
13 мая 2017
Риека
Риека
Хайдук
Сплит
165
13 мая 2017
Осиек
Осиек
Славен Белупо
Копривница
166
16 мая 2017
Цибалия
Винковци
Осиек
Осиек
167
16 мая 2017
Хайдук
Сплит
Локомотива
Загреб
168
17 мая 2017
Интер
Запрешич
Сплит
Сплит
169
17 мая 2017
Динамо З
Загреб
Истра 1961
Пула
170
17 мая 2017
Славен Белупо
Копривница
Риека
Риека
171
20 мая 2017
Локомотива
Загреб
Славен Белупо
Копривница
172
20 мая 2017
Хайдук
Сплит
Интер
Запрешич
173
21 мая 2017
Осиек
Осиек
Динамо З
Загреб
174
21 мая 2017
Риека
Риека
Цибалия
Винковци
175
22 мая 2017
Истра 1961
Пула
Сплит
Сплит
176
26 мая 2017
Славен Белупо
Копривница
Хайдук
Сплит
177
26 мая 2017
Сплит
Сплит
Осиек
Осиек
178
26 мая 2017
Цибалия
Винковци
Локомотива
Загреб
179
27 мая 2017
Интер
Запрешич
Истра 1961
Пула
180
27 мая 2017
Динамо З
Загреб
Риека
Риека