Хорватия. Первая лига. 2017-2018


1
14 июля 2017
Интер
Запрешич
Цибалия
Винковци
2
15 июля 2017
Динамо З
Загреб
Истра 1961
Пула
3
15 июля 2017
Риека
Риека
Славен Белупо
Копривница
4
16 июля 2017
Локомотива
Загреб
Хайдук
Сплит
5
16 июля 2017
Осиек
Осиек
Рудеш
Загреб
6
21 июля 2017
Динамо З
Загреб
Цибалия
Винковци
7
22 июля 2017
Славен Белупо
Копривница
Локомотива
Загреб
8
22 июля 2017
Риека
Риека
Рудеш
Загреб
9
23 июля 2017
Интер
Запрешич
Хайдук
Сплит
10
23 июля 2017
Истра 1961
Пула
Осиек
Осиек
11
28 июля 2017
Локомотива
Загреб
Рудеш
Загреб
12
29 июля 2017
Интер
Запрешич
Славен Белупо
Копривница
13
29 июля 2017
Риека
Риека
Истра 1961
Пула
14
30 июля 2017
Цибалия
Винковци
Хайдук
Сплит
15
30 июля 2017
Осиек
Осиек
Динамо З
Загреб
16
4 августа 2017
Истра 1961
Пула
Локомотива
Загреб
17
5 августа 2017
Рудеш
Загреб
Интер
Запрешич
18
5 августа 2017
Славен Белупо
Копривница
Цибалия
Винковци
19
6 августа 2017
Динамо З
Загреб
Хайдук
Сплит
20
7 августа 2017
Осиек
Осиек
Риека
Риека
21
11 августа 2017
Риека
Риека
Динамо З
Загреб
22
11 августа 2017
Хайдук
Сплит
Славен Белупо
Копривница
23
12 августа 2017
Локомотива
Загреб
Осиек
Осиек
24
12 августа 2017
Интер
Запрешич
Истра 1961
Пула
25
13 августа 2017
Цибалия
Винковци
Рудеш
Загреб
26
18 августа 2017
Истра 1961
Пула
Цибалия
Винковци
27
19 августа 2017
Риека
Риека
Локомотива
Загреб
28
20 августа 2017
Рудеш
Загреб
Хайдук
Сплит
29
20 августа 2017
Динамо З
Загреб
Славен Белупо
Копривница
30
20 августа 2017
Осиек
Осиек
Интер
Запрешич
31
26 августа 2017
Славен Белупо
Копривница
Рудеш
Загреб
32
26 августа 2017
Интер
Запрешич
Риека
Риека
33
27 августа 2017
Локомотива
Загреб
Динамо З
Загреб
34
27 августа 2017
Цибалия
Винковци
Осиек
Осиек
35
27 августа 2017
Хайдук
Сплит
Истра 1961
Пула
36
8 сентября 2017
Истра 1961
Пула
Славен Белупо
Копривница
37
9 сентября 2017
Риека
Риека
Цибалия
Винковци
38
9 сентября 2017
Осиек
Осиек
Хайдук
Сплит
39
10 сентября 2017
Локомотива
Загреб
Интер
Запрешич
40
10 сентября 2017
Динамо З
Загреб
Рудеш
Загреб
41
15 сентября 2017
Цибалия
Винковци
Локомотива
Загреб
42
16 сентября 2017
Славен Белупо
Копривница
Осиек
Осиек
43
16 сентября 2017
Интер
Запрешич
Динамо З
Загреб
44
17 сентября 2017
Хайдук
Сплит
Риека
Риека
45
17 сентября 2017
Рудеш
Загреб
Истра 1961
Пула
46
23 сентября 2017
Цибалия
Винковци
Интер
Запрешич
47
23 сентября 2017
Славен Белупо
Копривница
Риека
Риека
48
24 сентября 2017
Истра 1961
Пула
Динамо З
Загреб
49
24 сентября 2017
Хайдук
Сплит
Локомотива
Загреб
50
25 сентября 2017
Рудеш
Загреб
Осиек
Осиек
51
29 сентября 2017
Локомотива
Загреб
Славен Белупо
Копривница
52
30 сентября 2017
Цибалия
Винковци
Динамо З
Загреб
53
30 сентября 2017
Хайдук
Сплит
Интер
Запрешич
54
1 октября 2017
Осиек
Осиек
Истра 1961
Пула
55
1 октября 2017
Рудеш
Загреб
Риека
Риека
56
13 октября 2017
Рудеш
Загреб
Локомотива
Загреб
57
14 октября 2017
Истра 1961
Пула
Риека
Риека
58
14 октября 2017
Динамо З
Загреб
Осиек
Осиек
59
15 октября 2017
Славен Белупо
Копривница
Интер
Запрешич
60
15 октября 2017
Хайдук
Сплит
Цибалия
Винковци
61
20 октября 2017
Интер
Запрешич
Рудеш
Загреб
62
21 октября 2017
Цибалия
Винковци
Славен Белупо
Копривница
63
21 октября 2017
Хайдук
Сплит
Динамо З
Загреб
64
22 октября 2017
Локомотива
Загреб
Истра 1961
Пула
65
22 октября 2017
Риека
Риека
Осиек
Осиек
66
28 октября 2017
Динамо З
Загреб
Риека
Риека
67
28 октября 2017
Осиек
Осиек
Локомотива
Загреб
68
29 октября 2017
Славен Белупо
Копривница
Хайдук
Сплит
69
29 октября 2017
Рудеш
Загреб
Цибалия
Винковци
70
30 октября 2017
Истра 1961
Пула
Интер
Запрешич
71
3 ноября 2017
Интер
Запрешич
Осиек
Осиек
72
4 ноября 2017
Цибалия
Винковци
Истра 1961
Пула
73
4 ноября 2017
Хайдук
Сплит
Рудеш
Загреб
74
5 ноября 2017
Локомотива
Загреб
Риека
Риека
75
5 ноября 2017
Славен Белупо
Копривница
Динамо З
Загреб
76
17 ноября 2017
Рудеш
Загреб
Славен Белупо
Копривница
77
18 ноября 2017
Осиек
Осиек
Цибалия
Винковци
78
18 ноября 2017
Риека
Риека
Интер
Запрешич
79
19 ноября 2017
Динамо З
Загреб
Локомотива
Загреб
80
19 ноября 2017
Истра 1961
Пула
Хайдук
Сплит
81
24 ноября 2017
Интер
Запрешич
Локомотива
Загреб
82
25 ноября 2017
Славен Белупо
Копривница
Истра 1961
Пула
83
25 ноября 2017
Хайдук
Сплит
Осиек
Осиек
84
26 ноября 2017
Рудеш
Загреб
Динамо З
Загреб
85
26 ноября 2017
Цибалия
Винковци
Риека
Риека
86
2 декабря 2017
Осиек
Осиек
Славен Белупо
Копривница
87
2 декабря 2017
Риека
Риека
Хайдук
Сплит
88
3 декабря 2017
Локомотива
Загреб
Цибалия
Винковци
89
3 декабря 2017
Динамо З
Загреб
Интер
Запрешич
90
4 декабря 2017
Истра 1961
Пула
Рудеш
Загреб
91
8 декабря 2017
Интер
Запрешич
Цибалия
Винковци
92
9 декабря 2017
Динамо З
Загреб
Истра 1961
Пула
93
9 декабря 2017
Осиек
Осиек
Рудеш
Загреб
94
10 декабря 2017
Локомотива
Загреб
Хайдук
Сплит
95
10 декабря 2017
Риека
Риека
Славен Белупо
Копривница
96
16 декабря 2017
Динамо З
Загреб
Цибалия
Винковци
97
16 декабря 2017
Истра 1961
Пула
Осиек
Осиек
98
17 декабря 2017
Хайдук
Сплит
Интер
Запрешич
99
17 декабря 2017
Риека
Риека
Рудеш
Загреб
100
18 декабря 2017
Славен Белупо
Копривница
Локомотива
Загреб
101
9 февраля 2018
Интер
Запрешич
Славен Белупо
Копривница
102
10 февраля 2018
Риека
Риека
Истра 1961
Пула
103
10 февраля 2018
Осиек
Осиек
Динамо З
Загреб
104
11 февраля 2018
Цибалия
Винковци
Хайдук
Сплит
105
11 февраля 2018
Локомотива
Загреб
Рудеш
Загреб
106
16 февраля 2018
Рудеш
Загреб
Интер
Запрешич
107
17 февраля 2018
Осиек
Осиек
Риека
Риека
108
17 февраля 2018
Истра 1961
Пула
Локомотива
Загреб
109
18 февраля 2018
Динамо З
Загреб
Хайдук
Сплит
110
18 февраля 2018
Славен Белупо
Копривница
Цибалия
Винковци
111
24 февраля 2018
Хайдук
Сплит
Славен Белупо
Копривница
112
2 марта 2018
Истра 1961
Пула
Цибалия
Винковци
113
3 марта 2018
Хайдук
Сплит
Рудеш
Загреб
114
4 марта 2018
Динамо З
Загреб
Славен Белупо
Копривница
115
4 марта 2018
Риека
Риека
Локомотива
Загреб
116
7 марта 2018
Риека
Риека
Динамо З
Загреб
117
9 марта 2018
Славен Белупо
Копривница
Рудеш
Загреб
118
10 марта 2018
Динамо З
Загреб
Локомотива
Загреб
119
10 марта 2018
Хайдук
Сплит
Истра 1961
Пула
120
11 марта 2018
Интер
Запрешич
Риека
Риека
121
11 марта 2018
Цибалия
Винковци
Осиек
Осиек
122
14 марта 2018
Цибалия
Винковци
Рудеш
Загреб
123
14 марта 2018
Осиек
Осиек
Интер
Запрешич
124
16 марта 2018
Истра 1961
Пула
Славен Белупо
Копривница
125
17 марта 2018
Локомотива
Загреб
Интер
Запрешич
126
17 марта 2018
Динамо З
Загреб
Рудеш
Загреб
127
18 марта 2018
Осиек
Осиек
Хайдук
Сплит
128
18 марта 2018
Риека
Риека
Цибалия
Винковци
129
24 марта 2018
Интер
Запрешич
Истра 1961
Пула
130
29 марта 2018
Рудеш
Загреб
Истра 1961
Пула
131
30 марта 2018
Цибалия
Винковци
Локомотива
Загреб
132
30 марта 2018
Осиек
Осиек
Славен Белупо
Копривница
133
31 марта 2018
Хайдук
Сплит
Риека
Риека
134
31 марта 2018
Интер
Запрешич
Динамо З
Загреб
135
3 апреля 2018
Локомотива
Загреб
Осиек
Осиек
136
6 апреля 2018
Цибалия
Винковци
Интер
Запрешич
137
7 апреля 2018
Рудеш
Загреб
Осиек
Осиек
138
7 апреля 2018
Хайдук
Сплит
Локомотива
Загреб
139
8 апреля 2018
Славен Белупо
Копривница
Риека
Риека
140
8 апреля 2018
Истра 1961
Пула
Динамо З
Загреб
141
13 апреля 2018
Осиек
Осиек
Истра 1961
Пула
142
13 апреля 2018
Рудеш
Загреб
Риека
Риека
143
14 апреля 2018
Цибалия
Винковци
Динамо З
Загреб
144
14 апреля 2018
Интер
Запрешич
Хайдук
Сплит
145
15 апреля 2018
Локомотива
Загреб
Славен Белупо
Копривница
146
17 апреля 2018
Истра 1961
Пула
Риека
Риека
147
18 апреля 2018
Рудеш
Загреб
Локомотива
Загреб
148
18 апреля 2018
Динамо З
Загреб
Осиек
Осиек
149
18 апреля 2018
Хайдук
Сплит
Цибалия
Винковци
150
19 апреля 2018
Славен Белупо
Копривница
Интер
Запрешич
151
21 апреля 2018
Риека
Риека
Осиек
Осиек
152
22 апреля 2018
Хайдук
Сплит
Динамо З
Загреб
153
22 апреля 2018
Локомотива
Загреб
Истра 1961
Пула
154
23 апреля 2018
Интер
Запрешич
Рудеш
Загреб
155
23 апреля 2018
Цибалия
Винковци
Славен Белупо
Копривница
156
27 апреля 2018
Истра 1961
Пула
Интер
Запрешич
157
28 апреля 2018
Динамо З
Загреб
Риека
Риека
158
28 апреля 2018
Осиек
Осиек
Локомотива
Загреб
159
29 апреля 2018
Рудеш
Загреб
Цибалия
Винковци
160
29 апреля 2018
Славен Белупо
Копривница
Хайдук
Сплит
161
4 мая 2018
Локомотива
Загреб
Риека
Риека
162
4 мая 2018
Славен Белупо
Копривница
Динамо З
Загреб
163
5 мая 2018
Интер
Запрешич
Осиек
Осиек
164
5 мая 2018
Цибалия
Винковци
Истра 1961
Пула
165
6 мая 2018
Рудеш
Загреб
Хайдук
Сплит
166
8 мая 2018
Локомотива
Загреб
Динамо З
Загреб
167
8 мая 2018
Риека
Риека
Интер
Запрешич
168
9 мая 2018
Истра 1961
Пула
Хайдук
Сплит
169
9 мая 2018
Осиек
Осиек
Цибалия
Винковци
170
10 мая 2018
Рудеш
Загреб
Славен Белупо
Копривница
171
13 мая 2018
Цибалия
Винковци
Риека
Риека
172
13 мая 2018
Хайдук
Сплит
Осиек
Осиек
173
13 мая 2018
Интер
Запрешич
Локомотива
Загреб
174
14 мая 2018
Славен Белупо
Копривница
Истра 1961
Пула
175
14 мая 2018
Рудеш
Загреб
Динамо З
Загреб
176
18 мая 2018
Славен Белупо
Копривница
Осиек
Осиек
177
18 мая 2018
Локомотива
Загреб
Цибалия
Винковци
178
18 мая 2018
Истра 1961
Пула
Рудеш
Загреб
179
19 мая 2018
Риека
Риека
Хайдук
Сплит
180
19 мая 2018
Динамо З
Загреб
Интер
Запрешич