Шотландия. Кубок лиги. 2017


1
14 июля 2017
Эйр Юнайтед
Эр
Килмарнок
Килмарнок
2
15 июля 2017
Ист Килбрайд
Ист Килбрайд
Гамильтон Академикал
Гамильтон
3
15 июля 2017
Фалкирк
Фолкерк
Стерлинг Альбион
Стерлинг
4
15 июля 2017
Инвернесс Каледониан
Инвернесс
Брихин Сити
Брихин
5
15 июля 2017
Данфермлайн
Данфермлайн
Элгин Сити
Элгин
6
15 июля 2017
Питерхед
Питерхед
Ист Файф
Метил
7
15 июля 2017
Кауденбит
Кауденбит
Баки Тисл
Баки
8
15 июля 2017
Данди Юнайтед
Данди
Рэйт Роверс
Керколди
9
15 июля 2017
Хайберниан
Эдинбург
Монтроз
Монтроз
10
15 июля 2017
Росс Каунти
Дингуолл
Аллоа Атлетик
Аллоа
11
15 июля 2017
Клайд
Камберналд
Эннан Атлетик
Аннан
12
15 июля 2017
Бервик Рейнджерс
Берик-апон-Туид
Гринок Мортон
Гринок
13
15 июля 2017
Куинз Парк
Глазго
Мазервелл
Мазервелл
14
15 июля 2017
Стенхаусмюир
Стенхаусмюир
Куин-оф-зе-Саут
Дамфрис
15
15 июля 2017
Ливингстон
Ливингстон
п.3:1
Партик Тисл
Глазго
16
15 июля 2017
Странраер
Странрар
Сент-Миррен
Пейсли
17
18 июля 2017
Брихин Сити
Брихин
п.4:3
Форфар Атлетик
Форфар
18
18 июля 2017
Стерлинг Альбион
Стерлинг
п.0:2
Инвернесс Каледониан
Инвернесс
19
18 июля 2017
Ист Файф
Метил
п.8:9
Данфермлайн
Данфермлайн
20
18 июля 2017
Элгин Сити
Элгин
Хартс
Эдинбург
21
18 июля 2017
Рэйт Роверс
Керколди
Данди
Данди
22
18 июля 2017
Аллоа Атлетик
Аллоа
п.5:6
Арброт
Арброт
23
18 июля 2017
Монтроз
Монтроз
Росс Каунти
Дингуолл
24
18 июля 2017
Дамбартон
Дамбартон
Эйр Юнайтед
Эр
25
18 июля 2017
Килмарнок
Килмарнок
Клайд
Камберналд
26
18 июля 2017
Эдинбург Сити
Эдинбург
п.4:2
Бервик Рейнджерс
Берик-апон-Туид
27
18 июля 2017
Гринок Мортон
Гринок
п.4:2
Куинз Парк
Глазго
28
18 июля 2017
Альбион Роверс
Котбридж
п.2:3
Стенхаусмюир
Стенхаусмюир
29
18 июля 2017
Куин-оф-зе-Саут
Дамфрис
п.1:4
Ист Килбрайд
Ист Килбрайд
30
18 июля 2017
Эйрдрионианс
Эйрдри
Странраер
Странрар
31
18 июля 2017
Сент-Миррен
Пейсли
Ливингстон
Ливингстон
32
19 июля 2017
Баки Тисл
Баки
Данди Юнайтед
Данди
33
21 июля 2017
Росс Каунти
Дингуолл
п.4:3
Хайберниан
Эдинбург
34
22 июля 2017
Форфар Атлетик
Форфар
Стерлинг Альбион
Стерлинг
35
22 июля 2017
Инвернесс Каледониан
Инвернесс
Фалкирк
Фолкерк
36
22 июля 2017
Данфермлайн
Данфермлайн
Питерхед
Питерхед
37
22 июля 2017
Хартс
Эдинбург
Ист Файф
Метил
38
22 июля 2017
Данди
Данди
Баки Тисл
Баки
39
22 июля 2017
Арброт
Арброт
Монтроз
Монтроз
40
22 июля 2017
Эннан Атлетик
Аннан
Килмарнок
Килмарнок
41
22 июля 2017
Клайд
Камберналд
Дамбартон
Дамбартон
42
22 июля 2017
Мазервелл
Мазервелл
Гринок Мортон
Гринок
43
22 июля 2017
Куинз Парк
Глазго
Эдинбург Сити
Эдинбург
44
22 июля 2017
Ист Килбрайд
Ист Килбрайд
Альбион Роверс
Котбридж
45
22 июля 2017
Гамильтон Академикал
Гамильтон
п.6:5
Куин-оф-зе-Саут
Дамфрис
46
22 июля 2017
Ливингстон
Ливингстон
Эйрдрионианс
Эйрдри
47
22 июля 2017
Партик Тисл
Глазго
Сент-Миррен
Пейсли
48
23 июля 2017
Данди Юнайтед
Данди
Кауденбит
Кауденбит
49
25 июля 2017
Стенхаусмюир
Стенхаусмюир
Ист Килбрайд
Ист Килбрайд
50
25 июля 2017
Фалкирк
Фолкерк
Форфар Атлетик
Форфар
51
25 июля 2017
Стерлинг Альбион
Стерлинг
Брихин Сити
Брихин
52
25 июля 2017
Ист Файф
Метил
Элгин Сити
Элгин
53
25 июля 2017
Хайберниан
Эдинбург
Арброт
Арброт
54
25 июля 2017
Монтроз
Монтроз
Аллоа Атлетик
Аллоа
55
25 июля 2017
Эйр Юнайтед
Эр
Клайд
Камберналд
56
25 июля 2017
Дамбартон
Дамбартон
п.3:4
Эннан Атлетик
Аннан
57
25 июля 2017
Бервик Рейнджерс
Берик-апон-Туид
Куинз Парк
Глазго
58
25 июля 2017
Эдинбург Сити
Эдинбург
Мазервелл
Мазервелл
59
25 июля 2017
Альбион Роверс
Котбридж
п.4:2
Гамильтон Академикал
Гамильтон
60
25 июля 2017
Эйрдрионианс
Эйрдри
Партик Тисл
Глазго
61
25 июля 2017
Странраер
Странрар
Ливингстон
Ливингстон
62
25 июля 2017
Питерхед
Питерхед
Хартс
Эдинбург
63
25 июля 2017
Баки Тисл
Баки
Рэйт Роверс
Керколди
64
26 июля 2017
Кауденбит
Кауденбит
Данди
Данди
65
29 июля 2017
Брихин Сити
Брихин
Фалкирк
Фолкерк
66
29 июля 2017
Форфар Атлетик
Форфар
Инвернесс Каледониан
Инвернесс
67
29 июля 2017
Элгин Сити
Элгин
Питерхед
Питерхед
68
29 июля 2017
Хартс
Эдинбург
п.1:3
Данфермлайн
Данфермлайн
69
29 июля 2017
Рэйт Роверс
Керколди
Кауденбит
Кауденбит
70
29 июля 2017
Аллоа Атлетик
Аллоа
Хайберниан
Эдинбург
71
29 июля 2017
Арброт
Арброт
п.4:5
Росс Каунти
Дингуолл
72
29 июля 2017
Эннан Атлетик
Аннан
Эйр Юнайтед
Эр
73
29 июля 2017
Килмарнок
Килмарнок
Дамбартон
Дамбартон
74
29 июля 2017
Гринок Мортон
Гринок
Эдинбург Сити
Эдинбург
75
29 июля 2017
Мазервелл
Мазервелл
Бервик Рейнджерс
Берик-апон-Туид
76
29 июля 2017
Гамильтон Академикал
Гамильтон
Стенхаусмюир
Стенхаусмюир
77
29 июля 2017
Куин-оф-зе-Саут
Дамфрис
п.4:3
Альбион Роверс
Котбридж
78
29 июля 2017
Партик Тисл
Глазго
Странраер
Странрар
79
29 июля 2017
Сент-Миррен
Пейсли
Эйрдрионианс
Эйрдри
80
30 июля 2017
Данди
Данди
п.3:4
Данди Юнайтед
Данди
81
8 августа 2017
Селтик
Глазго
Килмарнок
Килмарнок
82
8 августа 2017
Фалкирк
Фолкерк
Ливингстон
Ливингстон
83
8 августа 2017
Хайберниан
Эдинбург
Эйр Юнайтед
Эр
84
8 августа 2017
Сент-Джонстон
Перт
Партик Тисл
Глазго
85
9 августа 2017
Данди
Данди
Данди Юнайтед
Данди
86
9 августа 2017
Гамильтон Академикал
Гамильтон
Абердин
Абердин
87
9 августа 2017
Рейнджерс
Глазго
Данфермлайн
Данфермлайн
88
9 августа 2017
Росс Каунти
Дингуолл
Мазервелл
Мазервелл
89
19 сентября 2017
Хайберниан
Эдинбург
Ливингстон
Ливингстон
90
19 сентября 2017
Партик Тисл
Глазго
Рейнджерс
Глазго
91
20 сентября 2017
Данди
Данди
Селтик
Глазго
92
21 сентября 2017
Мазервелл
Мазервелл
Абердин
Абердин
93
21 октября 2017
Хайберниан
Эдинбург
Селтик
Глазго
94
22 октября 2017
Рейнджерс
Глазго
Мазервелл
Мазервелл
95
26 ноября 2017
Мазервелл
Мазервелл
Селтик
Глазго