Южная Америка. Кубок Либертодорес. 2011


1
26 января 2011
Индепендьенте
Авельянеда, Аргентина
Депортиво Кито
Кито, Эквадор
2
27 января 2011
Коринтианс
Сан-Паулу, Бразилия
Депортес Толима
Ибаге, Колумбия
3
27 января 2011
Ливерпуль
Монтевидео, Уругвай
Гремио
Порту-Алегри, Бразилия
4
27 января 2011
Альянса Лима
Лима, Перу
Ягуарес Чьяпас
Тустла-Гутьеррес, Мексика
5
28 января 2011
Серро Портеньо
Асунсьон, Парагвай
Депортиво Петаре
Каракас, Венесуэла
6
28 января 2011
Боливар
Ла-Пас, Боливия
Унион Эспаньола
Сантьяго, Чили
7
2 февраля 2011
Депортиво Кито
Кито, Эквадор
Индепендьенте
Авельянеда, Аргентина
8
2 февраля 2011
Ягуарес Чьяпас
Тустла-Гутьеррес, Мексика
Альянса Лима
Лима, Перу
9
3 февраля 2011
Депортес Толима
Ибаге, Колумбия
Коринтианс
Сан-Паулу, Бразилия
10
3 февраля 2011
Гремио
Порту-Алегри, Бразилия
Ливерпуль
Монтевидео, Уругвай
11
4 февраля 2011
Унион Эспаньола
Сантьяго, Чили
Боливар
Ла-Пас, Боливия
12
4 февраля 2011
Депортиво Петаре
Каракас, Венесуэла
Серро Портеньо
Асунсьон, Парагвай
13
10 февраля 2011
Флуминенсе
Рио-де-Жанейро, Бразилия
Аргентинос Хуниорс
Буэнос-Айрес, Аргентина
14
16 февраля 2011
Велес Сарсфилд
Буэнос-Айрес, Аргентина
Каракас
Каракас, Венесуэла
15
16 февраля 2011
Депортес Толима
Ибаге, Колумбия
Гуарани
Асунсьон, Парагвай
16
16 февраля 2011
Сан-Луис
Сан-Луис-Потоси, Мексика
Либертад
Асунсьон, Парагвай
17
16 февраля 2011
Депортиво Тачира
Сан-Кристобаль, Венесуэла
Сантос
Сантус, Бразилия
18
16 февраля 2011
Америка
Мехико, Мексика
Насьональ М
Монтевидео, Уругвай
19
17 февраля 2011
Унион Эспаньола
Сантьяго, Чили
Универсидад Католика
Сантьяго, Чили
20
17 февраля 2011
Эмелек
Гуаякиль, Эквадор
Интернасьонал
Порту-Алегри, Бразилия
21
17 февраля 2011
Крузейро
Белу-Оризонти, Бразилия
Эстудиантес
Ла-Плата, Аргентина
22
17 февраля 2011
Онсе Кальдас
Манисалес, Колумбия
Универсидад Сан-Мартин
Лима, Перу
23
17 февраля 2011
Ягуарес Чьяпас
Тустла-Гутьеррес, Мексика
Хорхе Вильстерманн
Кочабамба, Боливия
24
17 февраля 2011
Леон де Уануко
Уануко, Перу
Хуниор
Барранкилья, Колумбия
25
18 февраля 2011
Гремио
Порту-Алегри, Бразилия
Ориенте Петролеро
Санта-Крус-де-ла-Сьерра, Болив
26
18 февраля 2011
Серро Портеньо
Асунсьон, Парагвай
Коло-Коло
Сантьяго, Чили
27
18 февраля 2011
Годой-Крус
Годой-Крус, Аргентина
ЛДУ Кито
Кито, Эквадор
28
23 февраля 2011
Крузейро
Белу-Оризонти, Бразилия
Гуарани
Асунсьон, Парагвай
29
23 февраля 2011
Универсидад Сан-Мартин
Лима, Перу
Сан-Луис
Сан-Луис-Потоси, Мексика
30
23 февраля 2011
Эмелек
Гуаякиль, Эквадор
Хорхе Вильстерманн
Кочабамба, Боливия
31
23 февраля 2011
Онсе Кальдас
Манисалес, Колумбия
Либертад
Асунсьон, Парагвай
32
23 февраля 2011
Леон де Уануко
Уануко, Перу
Ориенте Петролеро
Санта-Крус-де-ла-Сьерра, Болив
33
24 февраля 2011
Эстудиантес
Ла-Плата, Аргентина
Депортес Толима
Ибаге, Колумбия
34
24 февраля 2011
Флуминенсе
Рио-де-Жанейро, Бразилия
Насьональ М
Монтевидео, Уругвай
35
24 февраля 2011
Интернасьонал
Порту-Алегри, Бразилия
Ягуарес Чьяпас
Тустла-Гутьеррес, Мексика
36
25 февраля 2011
Индепендьенте
Авельянеда, Аргентина
Пеньяроль
Монтевидео, Уругвай
37
25 февраля 2011
Аргентинос Хуниорс
Буэнос-Айрес, Аргентина
Америка
Мехико, Мексика
38
25 февраля 2011
Хуниор
Барранкилья, Колумбия
Гремио
Порту-Алегри, Бразилия
39
2 марта 2011
Годой-Крус
Годой-Крус, Аргентина
Пеньяроль
Монтевидео, Уругвай
40
2 марта 2011
Депортиво Тачира
Сан-Кристобаль, Венесуэла
Коло-Коло
Сантьяго, Чили
41
3 марта 2011
Насьональ М
Монтевидео, Уругвай
Аргентинос Хуниорс
Буэнос-Айрес, Аргентина
42
3 марта 2011
Депортес Толима
Ибаге, Колумбия
Крузейро
Белу-Оризонти, Бразилия
43
3 марта 2011
Америка
Мехико, Мексика
Флуминенсе
Рио-де-Жанейро, Бразилия
44
3 марта 2011
Сантос
Сантус, Бразилия
Серро Портеньо
Асунсьон, Парагвай
45
3 марта 2011
Сан-Луис
Сан-Луис-Потоси, Мексика
Онсе Кальдас
Манисалес, Колумбия
46
4 марта 2011
Гремио
Порту-Алегри, Бразилия
Леон де Уануко
Уануко, Перу
47
4 марта 2011
Велес Сарсфилд
Буэнос-Айрес, Аргентина
Универсидад Католика
Сантьяго, Чили
48
4 марта 2011
Каракас
Каракас, Венесуэла
Унион Эспаньола
Сантьяго, Чили
49
4 марта 2011
ЛДУ Кито
Кито, Эквадор
Индепендьенте
Авельянеда, Аргентина
50
9 марта 2011
Либертад
Асунсьон, Парагвай
Универсидад Сан-Мартин
Лима, Перу
51
9 марта 2011
Ягуарес Чьяпас
Тустла-Гутьеррес, Мексика
Эмелек
Гуаякиль, Эквадор
52
10 марта 2011
Ориенте Петролеро
Санта-Крус-де-ла-Сьерра, Болив
Хуниор
Барранкилья, Колумбия
53
10 марта 2011
Пеньяроль
Монтевидео, Уругвай
ЛДУ Кито
Кито, Эквадор
54
10 марта 2011
Универсидад Католика
Сантьяго, Чили
Каракас
Каракас, Венесуэла
55
10 марта 2011
Гуарани
Асунсьон, Парагвай
Эстудиантес
Ла-Плата, Аргентина
56
11 марта 2011
Унион Эспаньола
Сантьяго, Чили
Велес Сарсфилд
Буэнос-Айрес, Аргентина
57
11 марта 2011
Серро Портеньо
Асунсьон, Парагвай
Депортиво Тачира
Сан-Кристобаль, Венесуэла
58
11 марта 2011
Индепендьенте
Авельянеда, Аргентина
Годой-Крус
Годой-Крус, Аргентина
59
16 марта 2011
Универсидад Сан-Мартин
Лима, Перу
Либертад
Асунсьон, Парагвай
60
16 марта 2011
Аргентинос Хуниорс
Буэнос-Айрес, Аргентина
Насьональ М
Монтевидео, Уругвай
61
16 марта 2011
Онсе Кальдас
Манисалес, Колумбия
Сан-Луис
Сан-Луис-Потоси, Мексика
62
17 марта 2011
Хорхе Вильстерманн
Кочабамба, Боливия
Интернасьонал
Порту-Алегри, Бразилия
63
17 марта 2011
Коло-Коло
Сантьяго, Чили
Сантос
Сантус, Бразилия
64
17 марта 2011
Эмелек
Гуаякиль, Эквадор
Ягуарес Чьяпас
Тустла-Гутьеррес, Мексика
65
17 марта 2011
Крузейро
Белу-Оризонти, Бразилия
Депортес Толима
Ибаге, Колумбия
66
17 марта 2011
Леон де Уануко
Уануко, Перу
Гремио
Порту-Алегри, Бразилия
67
18 марта 2011
Эстудиантес
Ла-Плата, Аргентина
Гуарани
Асунсьон, Парагвай
68
18 марта 2011
ЛДУ Кито
Кито, Эквадор
Пеньяроль
Монтевидео, Уругвай
69
18 марта 2011
Хуниор
Барранкилья, Колумбия
Ориенте Петролеро
Санта-Крус-де-ла-Сьерра, Болив
70
23 марта 2011
Либертад
Асунсьон, Парагвай
Онсе Кальдас
Манисалес, Колумбия
71
23 марта 2011
Каракас
Каракас, Венесуэла
Универсидад Католика
Сантьяго, Чили
72
23 марта 2011
Сан-Луис
Сан-Луис-Потоси, Мексика
Универсидад Сан-Мартин
Лима, Перу
73
24 марта 2011
Годой-Крус
Годой-Крус, Аргентина
Индепендьенте
Авельянеда, Аргентина
74
24 марта 2011
Флуминенсе
Рио-де-Жанейро, Бразилия
Америка
Мехико, Мексика
75
25 марта 2011
Ориенте Петролеро
Санта-Крус-де-ла-Сьерра, Болив
Леон де Уануко
Уануко, Перу
76
25 марта 2011
Велес Сарсфилд
Буэнос-Айрес, Аргентина
Унион Эспаньола
Сантьяго, Чили
77
31 марта 2011
Депортес Толима
Ибаге, Колумбия
Эстудиантес
Ла-Плата, Аргентина
78
31 марта 2011
Интернасьонал
Порту-Алегри, Бразилия
Хорхе Вильстерманн
Кочабамба, Боливия
79
31 марта 2011
Гуарани
Асунсьон, Парагвай
Крузейро
Белу-Оризонти, Бразилия
80
1 апреля 2011
Пеньяроль
Монтевидео, Уругвай
Годой-Крус
Годой-Крус, Аргентина
81
6 апреля 2011
Индепендьенте
Авельянеда, Аргентина
ЛДУ Кито
Кито, Эквадор
82
7 апреля 2011
Унион Эспаньола
Сантьяго, Чили
Каракас
Каракас, Венесуэла
83
7 апреля 2011
Депортиво Тачира
Сан-Кристобаль, Венесуэла
Серро Портеньо
Асунсьон, Парагвай
84
7 апреля 2011
Ягуарес Чьяпас
Тустла-Гутьеррес, Мексика
Интернасьонал
Порту-Алегри, Бразилия
85
7 апреля 2011
Насьональ М
Монтевидео, Уругвай
Флуминенсе
Рио-де-Жанейро, Бразилия
86
7 апреля 2011
Сантос
Сантус, Бразилия
Коло-Коло
Сантьяго, Чили
87
7 апреля 2011
Америка
Мехико, Мексика
Аргентинос Хуниорс
Буэнос-Айрес, Аргентина
88
8 апреля 2011
Гремио
Порту-Алегри, Бразилия
Хуниор
Барранкилья, Колумбия
89
8 апреля 2011
Хорхе Вильстерманн
Кочабамба, Боливия
Эмелек
Гуаякиль, Эквадор
90
8 апреля 2011
Универсидад Католика
Сантьяго, Чили
Велес Сарсфилд
Буэнос-Айрес, Аргентина
91
13 апреля 2011
Пеньяроль
Монтевидео, Уругвай
Индепендьенте
Авельянеда, Аргентина
92
13 апреля 2011
ЛДУ Кито
Кито, Эквадор
Годой-Крус
Годой-Крус, Аргентина
93
13 апреля 2011
Коло-Коло
Сантьяго, Чили
Депортиво Тачира
Сан-Кристобаль, Венесуэла
94
14 апреля 2011
Гуарани
Асунсьон, Парагвай
Депортес Толима
Ибаге, Колумбия
95
14 апреля 2011
Эстудиантес
Ла-Плата, Аргентина
Крузейро
Белу-Оризонти, Бразилия
96
15 апреля 2011
Универсидад Католика
Сантьяго, Чили
Унион Эспаньола
Сантьяго, Чили
97
15 апреля 2011
Каракас
Каракас, Венесуэла
Велес Сарсфилд
Буэнос-Айрес, Аргентина
98
15 апреля 2011
Серро Портеньо
Асунсьон, Парагвай
Сантос
Сантус, Бразилия
99
15 апреля 2011
Ориенте Петролеро
Санта-Крус-де-ла-Сьерра, Болив
Гремио
Порту-Алегри, Бразилия
100
15 апреля 2011
Хуниор
Барранкилья, Колумбия
Леон де Уануко
Уануко, Перу
101
20 апреля 2011
Хорхе Вильстерманн
Кочабамба, Боливия
Ягуарес Чьяпас
Тустла-Гутьеррес, Мексика
102
20 апреля 2011
Интернасьонал
Порту-Алегри, Бразилия
Эмелек
Гуаякиль, Эквадор
103
20 апреля 2011
Либертад
Асунсьон, Парагвай
Сан-Луис
Сан-Луис-Потоси, Мексика
104
20 апреля 2011
Универсидад Сан-Мартин
Лима, Перу
Онсе Кальдас
Манисалес, Колумбия
105
21 апреля 2011
Коло-Коло
Сантьяго, Чили
Серро Портеньо
Асунсьон, Парагвай
106
21 апреля 2011
Сантос
Сантус, Бразилия
Депортиво Тачира
Сан-Кристобаль, Венесуэла
107
21 апреля 2011
Насьональ М
Монтевидео, Уругвай
Америка
Мехико, Мексика
108
21 апреля 2011
Аргентинос Хуниорс
Буэнос-Айрес, Аргентина
Флуминенсе
Рио-де-Жанейро, Бразилия
109
27 апреля 2011
Гремио
Порту-Алегри, Бразилия
Универсидад Католика
Сантьяго, Чили
110
27 апреля 2011
Велес Сарсфилд
Буэнос-Айрес, Аргентина
ЛДУ Кито
Кито, Эквадор
111
28 апреля 2011
Ягуарес Чьяпас
Тустла-Гутьеррес, Мексика
Хуниор
Барранкилья, Колумбия
112
28 апреля 2011
Эстудиантес
Ла-Плата, Аргентина
Серро Портеньо
Асунсьон, Парагвай
113
28 апреля 2011
Онсе Кальдас
Манисалес, Колумбия
Крузейро
Белу-Оризонти, Бразилия
114
28 апреля 2011
Сантос
Сантус, Бразилия
Америка
Мехико, Мексика
115
29 апреля 2011
Пеньяроль
Монтевидео, Уругвай
Интернасьонал
Порту-Алегри, Бразилия
116
29 апреля 2011
Флуминенсе
Рио-де-Жанейро, Бразилия
Либертад
Асунсьон, Парагвай
117
4 мая 2011
Америка
Мехико, Мексика
Сантос
Сантус, Бразилия
118
5 мая 2011
Интернасьонал
Порту-Алегри, Бразилия
Пеньяроль
Монтевидео, Уругвай
119
5 мая 2011
Крузейро
Белу-Оризонти, Бразилия
Онсе Кальдас
Манисалес, Колумбия
120
5 мая 2011
Либертад
Асунсьон, Парагвай
Флуминенсе
Рио-де-Жанейро, Бразилия
121
5 мая 2011
Универсидад Католика
Сантьяго, Чили
Гремио
Порту-Алегри, Бразилия
122
6 мая 2011
Серро Портеньо
Асунсьон, Парагвай
п.5:3
Эстудиантес
Ла-Плата, Аргентина
123
6 мая 2011
Хуниор
Барранкилья, Колумбия
Ягуарес Чьяпас
Тустла-Гутьеррес, Мексика
124
6 мая 2011
ЛДУ Кито
Кито, Эквадор
Велес Сарсфилд
Буэнос-Айрес, Аргентина
125
12 мая 2011
Пеньяроль
Монтевидео, Уругвай
Универсидад Католика
Сантьяго, Чили
126
12 мая 2011
Онсе Кальдас
Манисалес, Колумбия
Сантос
Сантус, Бразилия
127
13 мая 2011
Велес Сарсфилд
Буэнос-Айрес, Аргентина
Либертад
Асунсьон, Парагвай
128
13 мая 2011
Ягуарес Чьяпас
Тустла-Гутьеррес, Мексика
Серро Портеньо
Асунсьон, Парагвай
129
19 мая 2011
Либертад
Асунсьон, Парагвай
Велес Сарсфилд
Буэнос-Айрес, Аргентина
130
19 мая 2011
Сантос
Сантус, Бразилия
Онсе Кальдас
Манисалес, Колумбия
131
20 мая 2011
Универсидад Католика
Сантьяго, Чили
Пеньяроль
Монтевидео, Уругвай
132
20 мая 2011
Серро Портеньо
Асунсьон, Парагвай
Ягуарес Чьяпас
Тустла-Гутьеррес, Мексика
133
26 мая 2011
Сантос
Сантус, Бразилия
Серро Портеньо
Асунсьон, Парагвай
134
27 мая 2011
Пеньяроль
Монтевидео, Уругвай
Велес Сарсфилд
Буэнос-Айрес, Аргентина
135
2 июня 2011
Серро Портеньо
Асунсьон, Парагвай
Сантос
Сантус, Бразилия
136
3 июня 2011
Велес Сарсфилд
Буэнос-Айрес, Аргентина
Пеньяроль
Монтевидео, Уругвай
137
16 июня 2011
Пеньяроль
Монтевидео, Уругвай
Сантос
Сантус, Бразилия
138
23 июня 2011
Сантос
Сантус, Бразилия
Пеньяроль
Монтевидео, Уругвай