Южная Америка. Кубок Либертодорес. 2016


1
3 февраля 2016
Уракан
Буэнос-Айрес, Аргентина
Каракас
Каракас, Венесуэла
2
3 февраля 2016
Ривер Плейт М
Монтевидео, Уругвай
Универсидад де Чили
Сантьяго, Чили
3
4 февраля 2016
Универсидад Сесар Вальехо
Трухильо, Перу
Сан-Паулу
Сан-Паулу, Бразилия
4
4 февраля 2016
Пуэбла
Пуэбла-де-Сарагоса, Мексика
Расинг А
Авельянеда, Аргентина
5
5 февраля 2016
Индепендьенте дель Валье
Сангольки, Эквадор
Гуарани А
Асунсьон, Парагвай
6
5 февраля 2016
Ориенте Петролеро
Санта-Крус-де-ла-Сьерра, Болив
Санта-Фе
Богота, Колумбия
7
10 февраля 2016
Универсидад де Чили
Сантьяго, Чили
Ривер Плейт М
Монтевидео, Уругвай
8
10 февраля 2016
Каракас
Каракас, Венесуэла
Уракан
Буэнос-Айрес, Аргентина
9
11 февраля 2016
Сан-Паулу
Сан-Паулу, Бразилия
Универсидад Сесар Вальехо
Трухильо, Перу
10
11 февраля 2016
Расинг А
Авельянеда, Аргентина
Пуэбла
Пуэбла-де-Сарагоса, Мексика
11
12 февраля 2016
Гуарани А
Асунсьон, Парагвай
Индепендьенте дель Валье
Сангольки, Эквадор
12
12 февраля 2016
Санта-Фе
Богота, Колумбия
Ориенте Петролеро
Санта-Крус-де-ла-Сьерра, Болив
13
17 февраля 2016
Ривер Плейт М
Монтевидео, Уругвай
Палмейрас
Сан-Паулу, Бразилия
14
17 февраля 2016
Депортиво Тачира
Сан-Кристобаль, Венесуэла
Олимпия
Асунсьон, Парагвай
15
17 февраля 2016
Санта-Фе
Богота, Колумбия
Серро Портеньо
Асунсьон, Парагвай
16
18 февраля 2016
Сан-Паулу
Сан-Паулу, Бразилия
Стронгест
Ла-Пас, Боливия
17
18 февраля 2016
Мельгар
Арекипа, Перу
Атлетико Минейро
Белу-Оризонти, Бразилия
18
18 февраля 2016
Кобресаль
Эль Сальвадор, Чили
Коринтианс
Сан-Паулу, Бразилия
19
18 февраля 2016
Толука
Толука-де-Лердо, Мексика
Гремио
Порту-Алегри, Бразилия
20
19 февраля 2016
Спортинг Кристал
Лима, Перу
Пеньяроль
Монтевидео, Уругвай
21
19 февраля 2016
Индепендьенте дель Валье
Сангольки, Эквадор
Коло-Коло
Сантьяго, Чили
22
19 февраля 2016
УНАМ Пумас
Мехико, Мексика
Эмелек
Гуаякиль, Эквадор
23
24 февраля 2016
ЛДУ Кито
Кито, Эквадор
Сан-Лоренсо
Буэнос-Айрес, Аргентина
24
24 февраля 2016
Уракан
Буэнос-Айрес, Аргентина
Атлетико Насьональ
Медельин, Колумбия
25
25 февраля 2016
Расинг А
Авельянеда, Аргентина
Боливар
Ла-Пас, Боливия
26
25 февраля 2016
Коло-Коло
Сантьяго, Чили
Мельгар
Арекипа, Перу
27
25 февраля 2016
Депортиво Кали
Кали, Колумбия
Бока Хуниорс
Буэнос-Айрес, Аргентина
28
25 февраля 2016
Атлетико Минейро
Белу-Оризонти, Бразилия
Индепендьенте дель Валье
Сангольки, Эквадор
29
26 февраля 2016
Росарио Сентраль
Росарио, Аргентина
Насьональ М
Монтевидео, Уругвай
30
26 февраля 2016
Серро Портеньо
Асунсьон, Парагвай
Кобресаль
Эль Сальвадор, Чили
31
26 февраля 2016
Трухильянос
Валера, Венесуэла
Ривер Плейт
Буэнос-Айрес, Аргентина
32
26 февраля 2016
Эмелек
Гуаякиль, Эквадор
Депортиво Тачира
Сан-Кристобаль, Венесуэла
33
1 марта 2016
Мельгар
Арекипа, Перу
Индепендьенте дель Валье
Сангольки, Эквадор
34
2 марта 2016
Олимпия
Асунсьон, Парагвай
УНАМ Пумас
Мехико, Мексика
35
2 марта 2016
Пеньяроль
Монтевидео, Уругвай
Уракан
Буэнос-Айрес, Аргентина
36
2 марта 2016
Атлетико Насьональ
Медельин, Колумбия
Спортинг Кристал
Лима, Перу
37
2 марта 2016
Стронгест
Ла-Пас, Боливия
Трухильянос
Валера, Венесуэла
38
3 марта 2016
Насьональ М
Монтевидео, Уругвай
Ривер Плейт М
Монтевидео, Уругвай
39
3 марта 2016
Сан-Лоренсо
Буэнос-Айрес, Аргентина
Толука
Толука-де-Лердо, Мексика
40
3 марта 2016
Гремио
Порту-Алегри, Бразилия
ЛДУ Кито
Кито, Эквадор
41
3 марта 2016
Коринтианс
Сан-Паулу, Бразилия
Санта-Фе
Богота, Колумбия
42
4 марта 2016
Бока Хуниорс
Буэнос-Айрес, Аргентина
Расинг А
Авельянеда, Аргентина
43
4 марта 2016
Палмейрас
Сан-Паулу, Бразилия
Росарио Сентраль
Росарио, Аргентина
44
4 марта 2016
Боливар
Ла-Пас, Боливия
Депортиво Кали
Кали, Колумбия
45
9 марта 2016
Эмелек
Гуаякиль, Эквадор
Олимпия
Асунсьон, Парагвай
46
9 марта 2016
Спортинг Кристал
Лима, Перу
Уракан
Буэнос-Айрес, Аргентина
47
9 марта 2016
Атлетико Насьональ
Медельин, Колумбия
Пеньяроль
Монтевидео, Уругвай
48
9 марта 2016
Кобресаль
Эль Сальвадор, Чили
Санта-Фе
Богота, Колумбия
49
10 марта 2016
Росарио Сентраль
Росарио, Аргентина
Ривер Плейт М
Монтевидео, Уругвай
50
10 марта 2016
Серро Портеньо
Асунсьон, Парагвай
Коринтианс
Сан-Паулу, Бразилия
51
10 марта 2016
Палмейрас
Сан-Паулу, Бразилия
Насьональ М
Монтевидео, Уругвай
52
10 марта 2016
Гремио
Порту-Алегри, Бразилия
Сан-Лоренсо
Буэнос-Айрес, Аргентина
53
10 марта 2016
Депортиво Тачира
Сан-Кристобаль, Венесуэла
УНАМ Пумас
Мехико, Мексика
54
11 марта 2016
Ривер Плейт
Буэнос-Айрес, Аргентина
Сан-Паулу
Сан-Паулу, Бразилия
55
11 марта 2016
Боливар
Ла-Пас, Боливия
Бока Хуниорс
Буэнос-Айрес, Аргентина
56
11 марта 2016
Коло-Коло
Сантьяго, Чили
Атлетико Минейро
Белу-Оризонти, Бразилия
57
11 марта 2016
ЛДУ Кито
Кито, Эквадор
Толука
Толука-де-Лердо, Мексика
58
16 марта 2016
Индепендьенте дель Валье
Сангольки, Эквадор
Мельгар
Арекипа, Перу
59
16 марта 2016
Санта-Фе
Богота, Колумбия
Кобресаль
Эль Сальвадор, Чили
60
16 марта 2016
Пеньяроль
Монтевидео, Уругвай
Атлетико Насьональ
Медельин, Колумбия
61
16 марта 2016
Сан-Лоренсо
Буэнос-Айрес, Аргентина
Гремио
Порту-Алегри, Бразилия
62
17 марта 2016
Трухильянос
Валера, Венесуэла
Сан-Паулу
Сан-Паулу, Бразилия
63
17 марта 2016
Стронгест
Ла-Пас, Боливия
Ривер Плейт
Буэнос-Айрес, Аргентина
64
17 марта 2016
Атлетико Минейро
Белу-Оризонти, Бразилия
Коло-Коло
Сантьяго, Чили
65
17 марта 2016
Коринтианс
Сан-Паулу, Бразилия
Серро Портеньо
Асунсьон, Парагвай
66
18 марта 2016
Ривер Плейт М
Монтевидео, Уругвай
Росарио Сентраль
Росарио, Аргентина
67
18 марта 2016
Олимпия
Асунсьон, Парагвай
Эмелек
Гуаякиль, Эквадор
68
18 марта 2016
Насьональ М
Монтевидео, Уругвай
Палмейрас
Сан-Паулу, Бразилия
69
18 марта 2016
Депортиво Кали
Кали, Колумбия
Расинг А
Авельянеда, Аргентина
70
18 марта 2016
УНАМ Пумас
Мехико, Мексика
Депортиво Тачира
Сан-Кристобаль, Венесуэла
71
6 апреля 2016
Уракан
Буэнос-Айрес, Аргентина
Спортинг Кристал
Лима, Перу
72
6 апреля 2016
Депортиво Тачира
Сан-Кристобаль, Венесуэла
Эмелек
Гуаякиль, Эквадор
73
6 апреля 2016
Сан-Паулу
Сан-Паулу, Бразилия
Трухильянос
Валера, Венесуэла
74
6 апреля 2016
Толука
Толука-де-Лердо, Мексика
ЛДУ Кито
Кито, Эквадор
75
7 апреля 2016
Ривер Плейт
Буэнос-Айрес, Аргентина
Стронгест
Ла-Пас, Боливия
76
7 апреля 2016
Росарио Сентраль
Росарио, Аргентина
Палмейрас
Сан-Паулу, Бразилия
77
7 апреля 2016
Индепендьенте дель Валье
Сангольки, Эквадор
Атлетико Минейро
Белу-Оризонти, Бразилия
78
7 апреля 2016
Санта-Фе
Богота, Колумбия
Коринтианс
Сан-Паулу, Бразилия
79
7 апреля 2016
УНАМ Пумас
Мехико, Мексика
Олимпия
Асунсьон, Парагвай
80
8 апреля 2016
Ривер Плейт М
Монтевидео, Уругвай
Насьональ М
Монтевидео, Уругвай
81
8 апреля 2016
Бока Хуниорс
Буэнос-Айрес, Аргентина
Боливар
Ла-Пас, Боливия
82
8 апреля 2016
Расинг А
Авельянеда, Аргентина
Депортиво Кали
Кали, Колумбия
83
8 апреля 2016
Мельгар
Арекипа, Перу
Коло-Коло
Сантьяго, Чили
84
13 апреля 2016
Трухильянос
Валера, Венесуэла
Стронгест
Ла-Пас, Боливия
85
13 апреля 2016
Уракан
Буэнос-Айрес, Аргентина
Пеньяроль
Монтевидео, Уругвай
86
13 апреля 2016
Спортинг Кристал
Лима, Перу
Атлетико Насьональ
Медельин, Колумбия
87
13 апреля 2016
Толука
Толука-де-Лердо, Мексика
Сан-Лоренсо
Буэнос-Айрес, Аргентина
88
13 апреля 2016
Кобресаль
Эль Сальвадор, Чили
Серро Портеньо
Асунсьон, Парагвай
89
14 апреля 2016
Расинг А
Авельянеда, Аргентина
Бока Хуниорс
Буэнос-Айрес, Аргентина
90
14 апреля 2016
Олимпия
Асунсьон, Парагвай
Депортиво Тачира
Сан-Кристобаль, Венесуэла
91
14 апреля 2016
Эмелек
Гуаякиль, Эквадор
УНАМ Пумас
Мехико, Мексика
92
14 апреля 2016
Сан-Паулу
Сан-Паулу, Бразилия
Ривер Плейт
Буэнос-Айрес, Аргентина
93
14 апреля 2016
ЛДУ Кито
Кито, Эквадор
Гремио
Порту-Алегри, Бразилия
94
15 апреля 2016
Коло-Коло
Сантьяго, Чили
Индепендьенте дель Валье
Сангольки, Эквадор
95
15 апреля 2016
Атлетико Минейро
Белу-Оризонти, Бразилия
Мельгар
Арекипа, Перу
96
15 апреля 2016
Палмейрас
Сан-Паулу, Бразилия
Ривер Плейт М
Монтевидео, Уругвай
97
15 апреля 2016
Насьональ М
Монтевидео, Уругвай
Росарио Сентраль
Росарио, Аргентина
98
15 апреля 2016
Депортиво Кали
Кали, Колумбия
Боливар
Ла-Пас, Боливия
99
20 апреля 2016
Пеньяроль
Монтевидео, Уругвай
Спортинг Кристал
Лима, Перу
100
20 апреля 2016
Атлетико Насьональ
Медельин, Колумбия
Уракан
Буэнос-Айрес, Аргентина
101
20 апреля 2016
Сан-Лоренсо
Буэнос-Айрес, Аргентина
ЛДУ Кито
Кито, Эквадор
102
20 апреля 2016
Гремио
Порту-Алегри, Бразилия
Толука
Толука-де-Лердо, Мексика
103
21 апреля 2016
Боливар
Ла-Пас, Боливия
Расинг А
Авельянеда, Аргентина
104
21 апреля 2016
Бока Хуниорс
Буэнос-Айрес, Аргентина
Депортиво Кали
Кали, Колумбия
105
21 апреля 2016
Серро Портеньо
Асунсьон, Парагвай
Санта-Фе
Богота, Колумбия
106
21 апреля 2016
Коринтианс
Сан-Паулу, Бразилия
Кобресаль
Эль Сальвадор, Чили
107
22 апреля 2016
Ривер Плейт
Буэнос-Айрес, Аргентина
Трухильянос
Валера, Венесуэла
108
22 апреля 2016
Стронгест
Ла-Пас, Боливия
Сан-Паулу
Сан-Паулу, Бразилия
109
27 апреля 2016
Уракан
Буэнос-Айрес, Аргентина
Атлетико Насьональ
Медельин, Колумбия
110
27 апреля 2016
Депортиво Тачира
Сан-Кристобаль, Венесуэла
УНАМ Пумас
Мехико, Мексика
111
28 апреля 2016
Расинг А
Авельянеда, Аргентина
Атлетико Минейро
Белу-Оризонти, Бразилия
112
28 апреля 2016
Насьональ М
Монтевидео, Уругвай
Коринтианс
Сан-Паулу, Бразилия
113
28 апреля 2016
Гремио
Порту-Алегри, Бразилия
Росарио Сентраль
Росарио, Аргентина
114
29 апреля 2016
Индепендьенте дель Валье
Сангольки, Эквадор
Ривер Плейт
Буэнос-Айрес, Аргентина
115
29 апреля 2016
Сан-Паулу
Сан-Паулу, Бразилия
Толука
Толука-де-Лердо, Мексика
116
29 апреля 2016
Серро Портеньо
Асунсьон, Парагвай
Бока Хуниорс
Буэнос-Айрес, Аргентина
117
4 мая 2016
Атлетико Насьональ
Медельин, Колумбия
Уракан
Буэнос-Айрес, Аргентина
118
4 мая 2016
УНАМ Пумас
Мехико, Мексика
Депортиво Тачира
Сан-Кристобаль, Венесуэла
119
5 мая 2016
Толука
Толука-де-Лердо, Мексика
Сан-Паулу
Сан-Паулу, Бразилия
120
5 мая 2016
Ривер Плейт
Буэнос-Айрес, Аргентина
Индепендьенте дель Валье
Сангольки, Эквадор
121
5 мая 2016
Атлетико Минейро
Белу-Оризонти, Бразилия
Расинг А
Авельянеда, Аргентина
122
5 мая 2016
Коринтианс
Сан-Паулу, Бразилия
Насьональ М
Монтевидео, Уругвай
123
6 мая 2016
Росарио Сентраль
Росарио, Аргентина
Гремио
Порту-Алегри, Бразилия
124
6 мая 2016
Бока Хуниорс
Буэнос-Айрес, Аргентина
Серро Портеньо
Асунсьон, Парагвай
125
12 мая 2016
Сан-Паулу
Сан-Паулу, Бразилия
Атлетико Минейро
Белу-Оризонти, Бразилия
126
13 мая 2016
Насьональ М
Монтевидео, Уругвай
Бока Хуниорс
Буэнос-Айрес, Аргентина
127
13 мая 2016
Росарио Сентраль
Росарио, Аргентина
Атлетико Насьональ
Медельин, Колумбия
128
18 мая 2016
Индепендьенте дель Валье
Сангольки, Эквадор
УНАМ Пумас
Мехико, Мексика
129
19 мая 2016
Атлетико Минейро
Белу-Оризонти, Бразилия
Сан-Паулу
Сан-Паулу, Бразилия
130
20 мая 2016
Бока Хуниорс
Буэнос-Айрес, Аргентина
п.4:3
Насьональ М
Монтевидео, Уругвай
131
20 мая 2016
Атлетико Насьональ
Медельин, Колумбия
Росарио Сентраль
Росарио, Аргентина
132
25 мая 2016
УНАМ Пумас
Мехико, Мексика
п.3:5
Индепендьенте дель Валье
Сангольки, Эквадор
133
7 июля 2016
Сан-Паулу
Сан-Паулу, Бразилия
Атлетико Насьональ
Медельин, Колумбия
134
8 июля 2016
Индепендьенте дель Валье
Сангольки, Эквадор
Бока Хуниорс
Буэнос-Айрес, Аргентина
135
14 июля 2016
Атлетико Насьональ
Медельин, Колумбия
Сан-Паулу
Сан-Паулу, Бразилия
136
15 июля 2016
Бока Хуниорс
Буэнос-Айрес, Аргентина
Индепендьенте дель Валье
Сангольки, Эквадор
137
21 июля 2016
Индепендьенте дель Валье
Сангольки, Эквадор
Атлетико Насьональ
Медельин, Колумбия
138
28 июля 2016
Атлетико Насьональ
Медельин, Колумбия
Индепендьенте дель Валье
Сангольки, Эквадор