Южная Америка. Кубок Либертодорес. 2017


1
24 января 2017
Университарио С
Сукре, Боливия
Монтевидео Уондерерс
Монтевидео, Уругвай
2
24 января 2017
Депортиво Капиата
Капиата, Парагвай
Депортиво Тачира
Сан-Кристобаль, Венесуэла
3
24 января 2017
Депортиво Мунисипаль
Лима, Перу
Индепендьенте дель Валье
Сангольки, Эквадор
4
28 января 2017
Монтевидео Уондерерс
Монтевидео, Уругвай
Университарио С
Сукре, Боливия
5
28 января 2017
Индепендьенте дель Валье
Сангольки, Эквадор
Депортиво Мунисипаль
Лима, Перу
6
28 января 2017
Депортиво Тачира
Сан-Кристобаль, Венесуэла
Депортиво Капиата
Капиата, Парагвай
7
1 февраля 2017
Серро
Вилья дель Серро, Уругвай
Унион Эспаньола
Сантьяго, Чили
8
1 февраля 2017
Карабобо
Валенсия, Венесуэла
Хуниор
Барранкилья, Колумбия
9
1 февраля 2017
Атлетико Тукуман
Сан-Мигель-де-Тукуман, Аргенти
Эль Насьональ
Кито, Эквадор
10
2 февраля 2017
Атлетико Паранаэнсе
Куритиба, Бразилия
Мильонариос
Богота, Колумбия
11
2 февраля 2017
Ботафого
Рио-де-Жанейро, Бразилия
Коло-Коло
Сантьяго, Чили
12
3 февраля 2017
Монтевидео Уондерерс
Монтевидео, Уругвай
Стронгест
Ла-Пас, Боливия
13
3 февраля 2017
Индепендьенте дель Валье
Сангольки, Эквадор
Олимпия
Асунсьон, Парагвай
14
3 февраля 2017
Депортиво Капиата
Капиата, Парагвай
Университарио
Лима, Перу
15
8 февраля 2017
Хуниор
Барранкилья, Колумбия
Карабобо
Валенсия, Венесуэла
16
8 февраля 2017
Унион Эспаньола
Сантьяго, Чили
Серро
Вилья дель Серро, Уругвай
17
8 февраля 2017
Эль Насьональ
Кито, Эквадор
Атлетико Тукуман
Сан-Мигель-де-Тукуман, Аргенти
18
9 февраля 2017
Мильонариос
Богота, Колумбия
п.2:4
Атлетико Паранаэнсе
Куритиба, Бразилия
19
9 февраля 2017
Коло-Коло
Сантьяго, Чили
Ботафого
Рио-де-Жанейро, Бразилия
20
10 февраля 2017
Стронгест
Ла-Пас, Боливия
Монтевидео Уондерерс
Монтевидео, Уругвай
21
10 февраля 2017
Олимпия
Асунсьон, Парагвай
Индепендьенте дель Валье
Сангольки, Эквадор
22
10 февраля 2017
Университарио
Лима, Перу
Депортиво Капиата
Капиата, Парагвай
23
16 февраля 2017
Атлетико Паранаэнсе
Куритиба, Бразилия
Депортиво Капиата
Капиата, Парагвай
24
16 февраля 2017
Ботафого
Рио-де-Жанейро, Бразилия
Олимпия
Асунсьон, Парагвай
25
17 февраля 2017
Хуниор
Барранкилья, Колумбия
Атлетико Тукуман
Сан-Мигель-де-Тукуман, Аргенти
26
17 февраля 2017
Унион Эспаньола
Сантьяго, Чили
Стронгест
Ла-Пас, Боливия
27
23 февраля 2017
Депортиво Капиата
Капиата, Парагвай
Атлетико Паранаэнсе
Куритиба, Бразилия
28
23 февраля 2017
Олимпия
Асунсьон, Парагвай
п.1:3
Ботафого
Рио-де-Жанейро, Бразилия
29
24 февраля 2017
Атлетико Тукуман
Сан-Мигель-де-Тукуман, Аргенти
Хуниор
Барранкилья, Колумбия
30
24 февраля 2017
Стронгест
Ла-Пас, Боливия
Унион Эспаньола
Сантьяго, Чили
31
7 марта 2017
Депортес Икике
Икике, Чили
Гуарани А
Асунсьон, Парагвай
32
8 марта 2017
Хорхе Вильстерманн
Кочабамба, Боливия
Пеньяроль
Монтевидео, Уругвай
33
8 марта 2017
Атлетико Паранаэнсе
Куритиба, Бразилия
Универсидад Католика
Сантьяго, Чили
34
8 марта 2017
Сулия
Маракайбо, Венесуэла
Шапекоэнсе
Шапеко, Бразилия
35
9 марта 2017
Годой-Крус
Годой-Крус, Аргентина
Атлетико Минейро
Белу-Оризонти, Бразилия
36
9 марта 2017
Спорт Бойз
Варнес, Боливия
Либертад
Асунсьон, Парагвай
37
9 марта 2017
Фламенго
Рио-де-Жанейро, Бразилия
Сан-Лоренсо
Буэнос-Айрес, Аргентина
38
9 марта 2017
Атлетико Тукуман
Сан-Мигель-де-Тукуман, Аргенти
Палмейрас
Сан-Паулу, Бразилия
39
10 марта 2017
Самора
Баринас, Венесуэла
Гремио
Порту-Алегри, Бразилия
40
10 марта 2017
Стронгест
Ла-Пас, Боливия
Санта-Фе
Богота, Колумбия
41
10 марта 2017
Ланус
Ланус, Аргентина
Насьональ М
Монтевидео, Уругвай
42
10 марта 2017
Спортинг Кристал
Лима, Перу
Сантос
Сантус, Бразилия
43
15 марта 2017
Мельгар
Арекипа, Перу
Эмелек
Гуаякиль, Эквадор
44
15 марта 2017
Ботафого
Рио-де-Жанейро, Бразилия
Эстудиантес
Ла-Плата, Аргентина
45
15 марта 2017
Барселона
Гуаякиль, Эквадор
Атлетико Насьональ
Медельин, Колумбия
46
16 марта 2017
Сан-Лоренсо
Буэнос-Айрес, Аргентина
Атлетико Паранаэнсе
Куритиба, Бразилия
47
16 марта 2017
Насьональ М
Монтевидео, Уругвай
Сулия
Маракайбо, Венесуэла
48
16 марта 2017
Индепендьенте Медельин
Медельин, Колумбия
Ривер Плейт
Буэнос-Айрес, Аргентина
49
16 марта 2017
Универсидад Католика
Сантьяго, Чили
Фламенго
Рио-де-Жанейро, Бразилия
50
16 марта 2017
Палмейрас
Сан-Паулу, Бразилия
Хорхе Вильстерманн
Кочабамба, Боливия
51
17 марта 2017
Шапекоэнсе
Шапеко, Бразилия
Ланус
Ланус, Аргентина
52
17 марта 2017
Пеньяроль
Монтевидео, Уругвай
Атлетико Тукуман
Сан-Мигель-де-Тукуман, Аргенти
53
17 марта 2017
Санта-Фе
Богота, Колумбия
Спортинг Кристал
Лима, Перу
54
17 марта 2017
Сантос
Сантус, Бразилия
Стронгест
Ла-Пас, Боливия
55
12 апреля 2017
Хорхе Вильстерманн
Кочабамба, Боливия
Атлетико Тукуман
Сан-Мигель-де-Тукуман, Аргенти
56
12 апреля 2017
Либертад
Асунсьон, Парагвай
Годой-Крус
Годой-Крус, Аргентина
57
12 апреля 2017
Эстудиантес
Ла-Плата, Аргентина
Барселона
Гуаякиль, Эквадор
58
12 апреля 2017
Гремио
Порту-Алегри, Бразилия
Депортес Икике
Икике, Чили
59
13 апреля 2017
Гуарани А
Асунсьон, Парагвай
Самора
Баринас, Венесуэла
60
13 апреля 2017
Универсидад Католика
Сантьяго, Чили
Сан-Лоренсо
Буэнос-Айрес, Аргентина
61
13 апреля 2017
Фламенго
Рио-де-Жанейро, Бразилия
Атлетико Паранаэнсе
Куритиба, Бразилия
62
13 апреля 2017
Палмейрас
Сан-Паулу, Бразилия
Пеньяроль
Монтевидео, Уругвай
63
14 апреля 2017
Эмелек
Гуаякиль, Эквадор
Индепендьенте Медельин
Медельин, Колумбия
64
14 апреля 2017
Атлетико Минейро
Белу-Оризонти, Бразилия
Спорт Бойз
Варнес, Боливия
65
14 апреля 2017
Ривер Плейт
Буэнос-Айрес, Аргентина
Мельгар
Арекипа, Перу
66
14 апреля 2017
Атлетико Насьональ
Медельин, Колумбия
Ботафого
Рио-де-Жанейро, Бразилия
67
19 апреля 2017
Ланус
Ланус, Аргентина
Сулия
Маракайбо, Венесуэла
68
19 апреля 2017
Спортинг Кристал
Лима, Перу
Стронгест
Ла-Пас, Боливия
69
19 апреля 2017
Шапекоэнсе
Шапеко, Бразилия
Насьональ М
Монтевидео, Уругвай
70
20 апреля 2017
Эстудиантес
Ла-Плата, Аргентина
Атлетико Насьональ
Медельин, Колумбия
71
20 апреля 2017
Самора
Баринас, Венесуэла
Депортес Икике
Икике, Чили
72
20 апреля 2017
Санта-Фе
Богота, Колумбия
Сантос
Сантус, Бразилия
73
20 апреля 2017
Либертад
Асунсьон, Парагвай
Атлетико Минейро
Белу-Оризонти, Бразилия
74
21 апреля 2017
Годой-Крус
Годой-Крус, Аргентина
Спорт Бойз
Варнес, Боливия
75
21 апреля 2017
Гуарани А
Асунсьон, Парагвай
Гремио
Порту-Алегри, Бразилия
76
21 апреля 2017
Индепендьенте Медельин
Медельин, Колумбия
Мельгар
Арекипа, Перу
77
21 апреля 2017
Барселона
Гуаякиль, Эквадор
Ботафого
Рио-де-Жанейро, Бразилия
78
25 апреля 2017
Депортес Икике
Икике, Чили
Самора
Баринас, Венесуэла
79
26 апреля 2017
Атлетико Тукуман
Сан-Мигель-де-Тукуман, Аргенти
Хорхе Вильстерманн
Кочабамба, Боливия
80
26 апреля 2017
Сан-Лоренсо
Буэнос-Айрес, Аргентина
Универсидад Католика
Сантьяго, Чили
81
27 апреля 2017
Атлетико Минейро
Белу-Оризонти, Бразилия
Либертад
Асунсьон, Парагвай
82
27 апреля 2017
Мельгар
Арекипа, Перу
Индепендьенте Медельин
Медельин, Колумбия
83
27 апреля 2017
Атлетико Паранаэнсе
Куритиба, Бразилия
Фламенго
Рио-де-Жанейро, Бразилия
84
27 апреля 2017
Пеньяроль
Монтевидео, Уругвай
Палмейрас
Сан-Паулу, Бразилия
85
28 апреля 2017
Насьональ М
Монтевидео, Уругвай
Шапекоэнсе
Шапеко, Бразилия
86
28 апреля 2017
Сулия
Маракайбо, Венесуэла
Ланус
Ланус, Аргентина
87
28 апреля 2017
Эмелек
Гуаякиль, Эквадор
Ривер Плейт
Буэнос-Айрес, Аргентина
88
28 апреля 2017
Спорт Бойз
Варнес, Боливия
Годой-Крус
Годой-Крус, Аргентина
89
28 апреля 2017
Гремио
Порту-Алегри, Бразилия
Гуарани А
Асунсьон, Парагвай
90
3 мая 2017
Атлетико Тукуман
Сан-Мигель-де-Тукуман, Аргенти
Пеньяроль
Монтевидео, Уругвай
91
3 мая 2017
Атлетико Насьональ
Медельин, Колумбия
Эстудиантес
Ла-Плата, Аргентина
92
3 мая 2017
Ботафого
Рио-де-Жанейро, Бразилия
Барселона
Гуаякиль, Эквадор
93
4 мая 2017
Спорт Бойз
Варнес, Боливия
Атлетико Минейро
Белу-Оризонти, Бразилия
94
4 мая 2017
Депортес Икике
Икике, Чили
Гремио
Порту-Алегри, Бразилия
95
4 мая 2017
Атлетико Паранаэнсе
Куритиба, Бразилия
Сан-Лоренсо
Буэнос-Айрес, Аргентина
96
4 мая 2017
Фламенго
Рио-де-Жанейро, Бразилия
Универсидад Католика
Сантьяго, Чили
97
4 мая 2017
Хорхе Вильстерманн
Кочабамба, Боливия
Палмейрас
Сан-Паулу, Бразилия
98
5 мая 2017
Стронгест
Ла-Пас, Боливия
Спортинг Кристал
Лима, Перу
99
5 мая 2017
Годой-Крус
Годой-Крус, Аргентина
Либертад
Асунсьон, Парагвай
100
5 мая 2017
Сантос
Сантус, Бразилия
Санта-Фе
Богота, Колумбия
101
5 мая 2017
Самора
Баринас, Венесуэла
Гуарани А
Асунсьон, Парагвай
102
11 мая 2017
Ривер Плейт
Буэнос-Айрес, Аргентина
Эмелек
Гуаякиль, Эквадор
103
17 мая 2017
Сулия
Маракайбо, Венесуэла
Насьональ М
Монтевидео, Уругвай
104
17 мая 2017
Либертад
Асунсьон, Парагвай
Спорт Бойз
Варнес, Боливия
105
17 мая 2017
Атлетико Минейро
Белу-Оризонти, Бразилия
Годой-Крус
Годой-Крус, Аргентина
106
17 мая 2017
Индепендьенте Медельин
Медельин, Колумбия
Эмелек
Гуаякиль, Эквадор
107
18 мая 2017
Спортинг Кристал
Лима, Перу
Санта-Фе
Богота, Колумбия
108
18 мая 2017
Стронгест
Ла-Пас, Боливия
Сантос
Сантус, Бразилия
109
18 мая 2017
Сан-Лоренсо
Буэнос-Айрес, Аргентина
Фламенго
Рио-де-Жанейро, Бразилия
110
18 мая 2017
Универсидад Католика
Сантьяго, Чили
Атлетико Паранаэнсе
Куритиба, Бразилия
111
18 мая 2017
Ланус
Ланус, Аргентина
Шапекоэнсе
Шапеко, Бразилия
112
19 мая 2017
Барселона
Гуаякиль, Эквадор
Эстудиантес
Ла-Плата, Аргентина
113
19 мая 2017
Мельгар
Арекипа, Перу
Ривер Плейт
Буэнос-Айрес, Аргентина
114
19 мая 2017
Ботафого
Рио-де-Жанейро, Бразилия
Атлетико Насьональ
Медельин, Колумбия
115
24 мая 2017
Насьональ М
Монтевидео, Уругвай
Ланус
Ланус, Аргентина
116
24 мая 2017
Шапекоэнсе
Шапеко, Бразилия
Сулия
Маракайбо, Венесуэла
117
24 мая 2017
Сантос
Сантус, Бразилия
Спортинг Кристал
Лима, Перу
118
24 мая 2017
Санта-Фе
Богота, Колумбия
Стронгест
Ла-Пас, Боливия
119
25 мая 2017
Пеньяроль
Монтевидео, Уругвай
Хорхе Вильстерманн
Кочабамба, Боливия
120
25 мая 2017
Палмейрас
Сан-Паулу, Бразилия
Атлетико Тукуман
Сан-Мигель-де-Тукуман, Аргенти
121
26 мая 2017
Ривер Плейт
Буэнос-Айрес, Аргентина
Индепендьенте Медельин
Медельин, Колумбия
122
26 мая 2017
Эмелек
Гуаякиль, Эквадор
Мельгар
Арекипа, Перу
123
26 мая 2017
Атлетико Насьональ
Медельин, Колумбия
Барселона
Гуаякиль, Эквадор
124
26 мая 2017
Эстудиантес
Ла-Плата, Аргентина
Ботафого
Рио-де-Жанейро, Бразилия
125
26 мая 2017
Гуарани А
Асунсьон, Парагвай
Депортес Икике
Икике, Чили
126
26 мая 2017
Гремио
Порту-Алегри, Бразилия
Самора
Баринас, Венесуэла
127
5 июля 2017
Годой-Крус
Годой-Крус, Аргентина
Гремио
Порту-Алегри, Бразилия
128
5 июля 2017
Гуарани А
Асунсьон, Парагвай
Ривер Плейт
Буэнос-Айрес, Аргентина
129
6 июля 2017
Атлетико Паранаэнсе
Куритиба, Бразилия
Сантос
Сантус, Бразилия
130
6 июля 2017
Барселона
Гуаякиль, Эквадор
Палмейрас
Сан-Паулу, Бразилия
131
6 июля 2017
Хорхе Вильстерманн
Кочабамба, Боливия
Атлетико Минейро
Белу-Оризонти, Бразилия
132
7 июля 2017
Стронгест
Ла-Пас, Боливия
Ланус
Ланус, Аргентина
133
7 июля 2017
Насьональ М
Монтевидео, Уругвай
Ботафого
Рио-де-Жанейро, Бразилия
134
7 июля 2017
Эмелек
Гуаякиль, Эквадор
Сан-Лоренсо
Буэнос-Айрес, Аргентина
135
9 августа 2017
Ланус
Ланус, Аргентина
Стронгест
Ла-Пас, Боливия
136
9 августа 2017
Ривер Плейт
Буэнос-Айрес, Аргентина
Гуарани А
Асунсьон, Парагвай
137
10 августа 2017
Гремио
Порту-Алегри, Бразилия
Годой-Крус
Годой-Крус, Аргентина
138
10 августа 2017
Палмейрас
Сан-Паулу, Бразилия
п.4:5
Барселона
Гуаякиль, Эквадор
139
10 августа 2017
Атлетико Минейро
Белу-Оризонти, Бразилия
Хорхе Вильстерманн
Кочабамба, Боливия
140
11 августа 2017
Ботафого
Рио-де-Жанейро, Бразилия
Насьональ М
Монтевидео, Уругвай
141
11 августа 2017
Сантос
Сантус, Бразилия
Атлетико Паранаэнсе
Куритиба, Бразилия
142
11 августа 2017
Сан-Лоренсо
Буэнос-Айрес, Аргентина
п.5:4
Эмелек
Гуаякиль, Эквадор
143
14 сентября 2017
Сан-Лоренсо
Буэнос-Айрес, Аргентина
Ланус
Ланус, Аргентина
144
14 сентября 2017
Барселона
Гуаякиль, Эквадор
Сантос
Сантус, Бразилия
145
14 сентября 2017
Ботафого
Рио-де-Жанейро, Бразилия
Гремио
Порту-Алегри, Бразилия
146
15 сентября 2017
Хорхе Вильстерманн
Кочабамба, Боливия
Ривер Плейт
Буэнос-Айрес, Аргентина
147
21 сентября 2017
Сантос
Сантус, Бразилия
Барселона
Гуаякиль, Эквадор
148
21 сентября 2017
Гремио
Порту-Алегри, Бразилия
Ботафого
Рио-де-Жанейро, Бразилия
149
22 сентября 2017
Ривер Плейт
Буэнос-Айрес, Аргентина
Хорхе Вильстерманн
Кочабамба, Боливия
150
22 сентября 2017
Ланус
Ланус, Аргентина
п.4:3
Сан-Лоренсо
Буэнос-Айрес, Аргентина
151
25 октября 2017
Ривер Плейт
Буэнос-Айрес, Аргентина
Ланус
Ланус, Аргентина
152
26 октября 2017
Барселона
Гуаякиль, Эквадор
Гремио
Порту-Алегри, Бразилия
153
1 ноября 2017
Ланус
Ланус, Аргентина
Ривер Плейт
Буэнос-Айрес, Аргентина
154
2 ноября 2017
Гремио
Порту-Алегри, Бразилия
Барселона
Гуаякиль, Эквадор
155
23 ноября 2017
Гремио
Порту-Алегри, Бразилия
Ланус
Ланус, Аргентина
156
30 ноября 2017
Ланус
Ланус, Аргентина
Гремио
Порту-Алегри, Бразилия