Южная Америка. Кубок Либертодорес. 2018


1
23 января 2018
Монтевидео Уондерерс
Монтевидео, Уругвай
Олимпия
Асунсьон, Парагвай
2
23 января 2018
Макара
Амбато, Эквадор
Депортиво Тачира
Сан-Кристобаль, Венесуэла
3
23 января 2018
Ориенте Петролеро
Санта-Крус-де-ла-Сьерра, Болив
Университарио
Лима, Перу
4
27 января 2018
Олимпия
Асунсьон, Парагвай
Монтевидео Уондерерс
Монтевидео, Уругвай
5
27 января 2018
Депортиво Тачира
Сан-Кристобаль, Венесуэла
Макара
Амбато, Эквадор
6
27 января 2018
Университарио
Лима, Перу
Ориенте Петролеро
Санта-Крус-де-ла-Сьерра, Болив
7
31 января 2018
Карабобо
Валенсия, Венесуэла
Гуарани А
Асунсьон, Парагвай
8
31 января 2018
Банфилд
Банфилд, Аргентина
Индепендьенте дель Валье
Сангольки, Эквадор
9
31 января 2018
Сантьяго Уондерерс
Вальпараисо, Чили
Мельгар
Арекипа, Перу
10
1 февраля 2018
Шапекоэнсе
Шапеко, Бразилия
Насьональ М
Монтевидео, Уругвай
11
1 февраля 2018
Универсидад де Консепсьон
Консепсьон, Чили
Васко да Гама
Рио-де-Жанейро, Бразилия
12
2 февраля 2018
Депортиво Тачира
Сан-Кристобаль, Венесуэла
Санта-Фе
Богота, Колумбия
13
2 февраля 2018
Олимпия
Асунсьон, Парагвай
Хуниор
Барранкилья, Колумбия
14
2 февраля 2018
Ориенте Петролеро
Санта-Крус-де-ла-Сьерра, Болив
Хорхе Вильстерманн
Кочабамба, Боливия
15
7 февраля 2018
Гуарани А
Асунсьон, Парагвай
Карабобо
Валенсия, Венесуэла
16
7 февраля 2018
Индепендьенте дель Валье
Сангольки, Эквадор
Банфилд
Банфилд, Аргентина
17
7 февраля 2018
Мельгар
Арекипа, Перу
Сантьяго Уондерерс
Вальпараисо, Чили
18
8 февраля 2018
Насьональ М
Монтевидео, Уругвай
Шапекоэнсе
Шапеко, Бразилия
19
8 февраля 2018
Васко да Гама
Рио-де-Жанейро, Бразилия
Универсидад де Консепсьон
Консепсьон, Чили
20
9 февраля 2018
Санта-Фе
Богота, Колумбия
Депортиво Тачира
Сан-Кристобаль, Венесуэла
21
9 февраля 2018
Хорхе Вильстерманн
Кочабамба, Боливия
Ориенте Петролеро
Санта-Крус-де-ла-Сьерра, Болив
22
9 февраля 2018
Хуниор
Барранкилья, Колумбия
Олимпия
Асунсьон, Парагвай
23
14 февраля 2018
Сантьяго Уондерерс
Вальпараисо, Чили
Санта-Фе
Богота, Колумбия
24
15 февраля 2018
Банфилд
Банфилд, Аргентина
Насьональ М
Монтевидео, Уругвай
25
15 февраля 2018
Васко да Гама
Рио-де-Жанейро, Бразилия
Хорхе Вильстерманн
Кочабамба, Боливия
26
16 февраля 2018
Хуниор
Барранкилья, Колумбия
Гуарани А
Асунсьон, Парагвай
27
21 февраля 2018
Санта-Фе
Богота, Колумбия
Сантьяго Уондерерс
Вальпараисо, Чили
28
22 февраля 2018
Насьональ М
Монтевидео, Уругвай
Банфилд
Банфилд, Аргентина
29
22 февраля 2018
Хорхе Вильстерманн
Кочабамба, Боливия
п.2:3
Васко да Гама
Рио-де-Жанейро, Бразилия
30
23 февраля 2018
Гуарани А
Асунсьон, Парагвай
Хуниор
Барранкилья, Колумбия
31
28 февраля 2018
Монагас
Матурин, Венесуэла
Серро Портеньо
Асунсьон, Парагвай
32
28 февраля 2018
Дефенсор Спортинг
Монтевидео, Уругвай
Гремио
Порту-Алегри, Бразилия
33
28 февраля 2018
Коло-Коло
Сантьяго, Чили
Атлетико Насьональ
Медельин, Колумбия
34
28 февраля 2018
Расинг А
Авельянеда, Аргентина
Крузейро
Белу-Оризонти, Бразилия
35
1 марта 2018
Насьональ М
Монтевидео, Уругвай
Эстудиантес
Ла-Плата, Аргентина
36
1 марта 2018
Дельфин
Эквадор
Боливар
Ла-Пас, Боливия
37
1 марта 2018
Фламенго
Рио-де-Жанейро, Бразилия
Ривер Плейт
Буэнос-Айрес, Аргентина
38
1 марта 2018
Мильонариос
Богота, Колумбия
Коринтианс
Сан-Паулу, Бразилия
39
2 марта 2018
Санта-Фе
Богота, Колумбия
Эмелек
Гуаякиль, Эквадор
40
2 марта 2018
Реал Гарсиласо
Куско, Перу
Сантос
Сантус, Бразилия
41
2 марта 2018
Депортиво Лара
Баркисимето, Венесуэла
Индепендьенте
Авельянеда, Аргентина
42
2 марта 2018
Альянса Лима
Лима, Перу
Бока Хуниорс
Буэнос-Айрес, Аргентина
43
2 марта 2018
Хуниор
Барранкилья, Колумбия
Палмейрас
Сан-Паулу, Бразилия
44
14 марта 2018
Атлетико Тукуман
Сан-Мигель-де-Тукуман, Аргенти
Либертад
Асунсьон, Парагвай
45
14 марта 2018
Серро Портеньо
Асунсьон, Парагвай
Дефенсор Спортинг
Монтевидео, Уругвай
46
14 марта 2018
Васко да Гама
Рио-де-Жанейро, Бразилия
Универсидад де Чили
Сантьяго, Чили
47
15 марта 2018
Боливар
Ла-Пас, Боливия
Коло-Коло
Сантьяго, Чили
48
15 марта 2018
Эстудиантес
Ла-Плата, Аргентина
Реал Гарсиласо
Куско, Перу
49
15 марта 2018
Атлетико Насьональ
Медельин, Колумбия
Дельфин
Эквадор
50
15 марта 2018
Эмелек
Гуаякиль, Эквадор
Фламенго
Рио-де-Жанейро, Бразилия
51
15 марта 2018
Коринтианс
Сан-Паулу, Бразилия
Депортиво Лара
Баркисимето, Венесуэла
52
16 марта 2018
Стронгест
Ла-Пас, Боливия
Пеньяроль
Монтевидео, Уругвай
53
16 марта 2018
Сантос
Сантус, Бразилия
Насьональ М
Монтевидео, Уругвай
54
16 марта 2018
Индепендьенте
Авельянеда, Аргентина
Мильонариос
Богота, Колумбия
55
4 апреля 2018
Либертад
Асунсьон, Парагвай
Стронгест
Ла-Пас, Боливия
56
4 апреля 2018
Реал Гарсиласо
Куско, Перу
Насьональ М
Монтевидео, Уругвай
57
4 апреля 2018
Универсидад де Чили
Сантьяго, Чили
Расинг А
Авельянеда, Аргентина
58
4 апреля 2018
Палмейрас
Сан-Паулу, Бразилия
Альянса Лима
Лима, Перу
59
5 апреля 2018
Гремио
Порту-Алегри, Бразилия
Монагас
Матурин, Венесуэла
60
5 апреля 2018
Пеньяроль
Монтевидео, Уругвай
Атлетико Тукуман
Сан-Мигель-де-Тукуман, Аргенти
61
5 апреля 2018
Крузейро
Белу-Оризонти, Бразилия
Васко да Гама
Рио-де-Жанейро, Бразилия
62
5 апреля 2018
Бока Хуниорс
Буэнос-Айрес, Аргентина
Хуниор
Барранкилья, Колумбия
63
6 апреля 2018
Коло-Коло
Сантьяго, Чили
Дельфин
Эквадор
64
6 апреля 2018
Ривер Плейт
Буэнос-Айрес, Аргентина
Санта-Фе
Богота, Колумбия
65
6 апреля 2018
Боливар
Ла-Пас, Боливия
Атлетико Насьональ
Медельин, Колумбия
66
6 апреля 2018
Эстудиантес
Ла-Плата, Аргентина
Сантос
Сантус, Бразилия
67
12 апреля 2018
Палмейрас
Сан-Паулу, Бразилия
Бока Хуниорс
Буэнос-Айрес, Аргентина
68
18 апреля 2018
Дефенсор Спортинг
Монтевидео, Уругвай
Монагас
Матурин, Венесуэла
69
18 апреля 2018
Серро Портеньо
Асунсьон, Парагвай
Гремио
Порту-Алегри, Бразилия
70
18 апреля 2018
Мильонариос
Богота, Колумбия
Депортиво Лара
Баркисимето, Венесуэла
71
19 апреля 2018
Стронгест
Ла-Пас, Боливия
Атлетико Тукуман
Сан-Мигель-де-Тукуман, Аргенти
72
19 апреля 2018
Либертад
Асунсьон, Парагвай
Пеньяроль
Монтевидео, Уругвай
73
19 апреля 2018
Фламенго
Рио-де-Жанейро, Бразилия
Санта-Фе
Богота, Колумбия
74
19 апреля 2018
Индепендьенте
Авельянеда, Аргентина
Коринтианс
Сан-Паулу, Бразилия
75
20 апреля 2018
Расинг А
Авельянеда, Аргентина
Васко да Гама
Рио-де-Жанейро, Бразилия
76
20 апреля 2018
Эмелек
Гуаякиль, Эквадор
Ривер Плейт
Буэнос-Айрес, Аргентина
77
20 апреля 2018
Универсидад де Чили
Сантьяго, Чили
Крузейро
Белу-Оризонти, Бразилия
78
20 апреля 2018
Альянса Лима
Лима, Перу
Хуниор
Барранкилья, Колумбия
79
25 апреля 2018
Депортиво Лара
Баркисимето, Венесуэла
Мильонариос
Богота, Колумбия
80
25 апреля 2018
Атлетико Насьональ
Медельин, Колумбия
Боливар
Ла-Пас, Боливия
81
25 апреля 2018
Сантос
Сантус, Бразилия
Эстудиантес
Ла-Плата, Аргентина
82
26 апреля 2018
Атлетико Тукуман
Сан-Мигель-де-Тукуман, Аргенти
Стронгест
Ла-Пас, Боливия
83
26 апреля 2018
Насьональ М
Монтевидео, Уругвай
Реал Гарсиласо
Куско, Перу
84
26 апреля 2018
Монагас
Матурин, Венесуэла
Дефенсор Спортинг
Монтевидео, Уругвай
85
26 апреля 2018
Санта-Фе
Богота, Колумбия
Фламенго
Рио-де-Жанейро, Бразилия
86
26 апреля 2018
Бока Хуниорс
Буэнос-Айрес, Аргентина
Палмейрас
Сан-Паулу, Бразилия
87
27 апреля 2018
Ривер Плейт
Буэнос-Айрес, Аргентина
Эмелек
Гуаякиль, Эквадор
88
27 апреля 2018
Крузейро
Белу-Оризонти, Бразилия
Универсидад де Чили
Сантьяго, Чили
89
27 апреля 2018
Пеньяроль
Монтевидео, Уругвай
Либертад
Асунсьон, Парагвай
90
27 апреля 2018
Васко да Гама
Рио-де-Жанейро, Бразилия
Расинг А
Авельянеда, Аргентина
91
27 апреля 2018
Хуниор
Барранкилья, Колумбия
Альянса Лима
Лима, Перу
92
2 мая 2018
Гремио
Порту-Алегри, Бразилия
Серро Портеньо
Асунсьон, Парагвай
93
2 мая 2018
Реал Гарсиласо
Куско, Перу
Эстудиантес
Ла-Плата, Аргентина
94
2 мая 2018
Насьональ М
Монтевидео, Уругвай
Сантос
Сантус, Бразилия
95
3 мая 2018
Атлетико Тукуман
Сан-Мигель-де-Тукуман, Аргенти
Пеньяроль
Монтевидео, Уругвай
96
3 мая 2018
Хуниор
Барранкилья, Колумбия
Бока Хуниорс
Буэнос-Айрес, Аргентина
97
3 мая 2018
Дельфин
Эквадор
Коло-Коло
Сантьяго, Чили
98
3 мая 2018
Васко да Гама
Рио-де-Жанейро, Бразилия
Крузейро
Белу-Оризонти, Бразилия
99
3 мая 2018
Коринтианс
Сан-Паулу, Бразилия
Индепендьенте
Авельянеда, Аргентина
100
4 мая 2018
Расинг А
Авельянеда, Аргентина
Универсидад де Чили
Сантьяго, Чили
101
4 мая 2018
Стронгест
Ла-Пас, Боливия
Либертад
Асунсьон, Парагвай
102
4 мая 2018
Санта-Фе
Богота, Колумбия
Ривер Плейт
Буэнос-Айрес, Аргентина
103
4 мая 2018
Альянса Лима
Лима, Перу
Палмейрас
Сан-Паулу, Бразилия
104
16 мая 2018
Дефенсор Спортинг
Монтевидео, Уругвай
Серро Портеньо
Асунсьон, Парагвай
105
16 мая 2018
Дельфин
Эквадор
Атлетико Насьональ
Медельин, Колумбия
106
16 мая 2018
Монагас
Матурин, Венесуэла
Гремио
Порту-Алегри, Бразилия
107
16 мая 2018
Коло-Коло
Сантьяго, Чили
Боливар
Ла-Пас, Боливия
108
17 мая 2018
Фламенго
Рио-де-Жанейро, Бразилия
Эмелек
Гуаякиль, Эквадор
109
17 мая 2018
Бока Хуниорс
Буэнос-Айрес, Аргентина
Альянса Лима
Лима, Перу
110
17 мая 2018
Палмейрас
Сан-Паулу, Бразилия
Хуниор
Барранкилья, Колумбия
111
18 мая 2018
Либертад
Асунсьон, Парагвай
Атлетико Тукуман
Сан-Мигель-де-Тукуман, Аргенти
112
18 мая 2018
Пеньяроль
Монтевидео, Уругвай
Стронгест
Ла-Пас, Боливия
113
18 мая 2018
Мильонариос
Богота, Колумбия
Индепендьенте
Авельянеда, Аргентина
114
18 мая 2018
Депортиво Лара
Баркисимето, Венесуэла
Коринтианс
Сан-Паулу, Бразилия
115
23 мая 2018
Крузейро
Белу-Оризонти, Бразилия
Расинг А
Авельянеда, Аргентина
116
23 мая 2018
Универсидад де Чили
Сантьяго, Чили
Васко да Гама
Рио-де-Жанейро, Бразилия
117
24 мая 2018
Серро Портеньо
Асунсьон, Парагвай
Монагас
Матурин, Венесуэла
118
24 мая 2018
Гремио
Порту-Алегри, Бразилия
Дефенсор Спортинг
Монтевидео, Уругвай
119
24 мая 2018
Ривер Плейт
Буэнос-Айрес, Аргентина
Фламенго
Рио-де-Жанейро, Бразилия
120
24 мая 2018
Эмелек
Гуаякиль, Эквадор
Санта-Фе
Богота, Колумбия
121
25 мая 2018
Сантос
Сантус, Бразилия
Реал Гарсиласо
Куско, Перу
122
25 мая 2018
Эстудиантес
Ла-Плата, Аргентина
Насьональ М
Монтевидео, Уругвай
123
25 мая 2018
Атлетико Насьональ
Медельин, Колумбия
Коло-Коло
Сантьяго, Чили
124
25 мая 2018
Боливар
Ла-Пас, Боливия
Дельфин
Эквадор
125
25 мая 2018
Индепендьенте
Авельянеда, Аргентина
Депортиво Лара
Баркисимето, Венесуэла
126
25 мая 2018
Коринтианс
Сан-Паулу, Бразилия
Мильонариос
Богота, Колумбия
127
8 августа 2018
Эстудиантес
Ла-Плата, Аргентина
Гремио
Порту-Алегри, Бразилия
128
9 августа 2018
Бока Хуниорс
Буэнос-Айрес, Аргентина
Либертад
Асунсьон, Парагвай
129
9 августа 2018
Коло-Коло
Сантьяго, Чили
Коринтианс
Сан-Паулу, Бразилия
130
9 августа 2018
Фламенго
Рио-де-Жанейро, Бразилия
Крузейро
Белу-Оризонти, Бразилия
131
10 августа 2018
Расинг А
Авельянеда, Аргентина
Ривер Плейт
Буэнос-Айрес, Аргентина
132
10 августа 2018
Атлетико Тукуман
Сан-Мигель-де-Тукуман, Аргенти
Атлетико Насьональ
Медельин, Колумбия
133
10 августа 2018
Серро Портеньо
Асунсьон, Парагвай
Палмейрас
Сан-Паулу, Бразилия
134
22 августа 2018
Индепендьенте
Авельянеда, Аргентина
Сантос
Сантус, Бразилия
135
29 августа 2018
Сантос
Сантус, Бразилия
Индепендьенте
Авельянеда, Аргентина
136
29 августа 2018
Гремио
Порту-Алегри, Бразилия
п.5:3
Эстудиантес
Ла-Плата, Аргентина
137
29 августа 2018
Атлетико Насьональ
Медельин, Колумбия
Атлетико Тукуман
Сан-Мигель-де-Тукуман, Аргенти
138
30 августа 2018
Ривер Плейт
Буэнос-Айрес, Аргентина
Расинг А
Авельянеда, Аргентина
139
30 августа 2018
Коринтианс
Сан-Паулу, Бразилия
Коло-Коло
Сантьяго, Чили
140
30 августа 2018
Крузейро
Белу-Оризонти, Бразилия
Фламенго
Рио-де-Жанейро, Бразилия
141
31 августа 2018
Либертад
Асунсьон, Парагвай
Бока Хуниорс
Буэнос-Айрес, Аргентина
142
31 августа 2018
Палмейрас
Сан-Паулу, Бразилия
Серро Портеньо
Асунсьон, Парагвай
143
19 сентября 2018
Атлетико Тукуман
Сан-Мигель-де-Тукуман, Аргенти
Гремио
Порту-Алегри, Бразилия
144
20 сентября 2018
Индепендьенте
Авельянеда, Аргентина
Ривер Плейт
Буэнос-Айрес, Аргентина
145
20 сентября 2018
Бока Хуниорс
Буэнос-Айрес, Аргентина
Крузейро
Белу-Оризонти, Бразилия
146
21 сентября 2018
Коло-Коло
Сантьяго, Чили
Палмейрас
Сан-Паулу, Бразилия
147
3 октября 2018
Ривер Плейт
Буэнос-Айрес, Аргентина
Индепендьенте
Авельянеда, Аргентина
148
3 октября 2018
Гремио
Порту-Алегри, Бразилия
Атлетико Тукуман
Сан-Мигель-де-Тукуман, Аргенти
149
4 октября 2018
Палмейрас
Сан-Паулу, Бразилия
Коло-Коло
Сантьяго, Чили
150
5 октября 2018
Крузейро
Белу-Оризонти, Бразилия
Бока Хуниорс
Буэнос-Айрес, Аргентина
151
24 октября 2018
Ривер Плейт
Буэнос-Айрес, Аргентина
Гремио
Порту-Алегри, Бразилия
152
25 октября 2018
Бока Хуниорс
Буэнос-Айрес, Аргентина
Палмейрас
Сан-Паулу, Бразилия
153
31 октября 2018
Гремио
Порту-Алегри, Бразилия
Ривер Плейт
Буэнос-Айрес, Аргентина
154
1 ноября 2018
Палмейрас
Сан-Паулу, Бразилия
Бока Хуниорс
Буэнос-Айрес, Аргентина
155
11 ноября 2018
Бока Хуниорс
Буэнос-Айрес, Аргентина
Ривер Плейт
Буэнос-Айрес, Аргентина
156
9 декабря 2018
Ривер Плейт
Буэнос-Айрес, Аргентина
Бока Хуниорс
Буэнос-Айрес, Аргентина