Австрия. Кубок. 2016-2017


1
8 июля 2016
Карабак
Вена
Рапид В
Вена
2
15 июля 2016
Штадлау
Вена
Штурм
Грац
3
15 июля 2016
Кальсдорф
Кальсдорф-бай-Грац
Аустрия К
Клагенфурт-ам-Вёртерзе
4
15 июля 2016
Глайсдорф 09
Глайсдорф
п.5:7
Хартберг
Хартберг
5
15 июля 2016
Грискирхен
Грискирхен
Винер-Нойштадт
Винер-Нойштадт
6
15 июля 2016
Эбрайхсдорф
Эбрайхсдорф
Вольфсберг
Вольфсберг
7
15 июля 2016
Дойчландсберг
Дойчландсберг
Лафниц
Лафниц
8
15 июля 2016
АТСВ Вольфсберг
Вольфсберг
Флоридсдорфер
Вена
9
15 июля 2016
Бад-Вимсбах
Бад-Вимсбах-Найдхартинг
Аустрия З
Зальцбург
10
15 июля 2016
Парндорф
Парндорф
ЛАСК
Линц
11
15 июля 2016
Нойзидль
Нойзидль-ам-Зе
Ваттенс
Ваттенс
12
15 июля 2016
Амштеттен
Амштеттен
Винерберг
Вена
13
15 июля 2016
Кремсер
Кремс-ан-дер-Донау
Санкт-Пёльтен
Санкт-Пёльтен
14
15 июля 2016
Винер Шпорт-Клуб
Вена
Ритцинг
Ритцинг
15
15 июля 2016
Форвертс
Штайр
Ред Булл Зальцбург
Вальс-Зиценхайм
16
16 июля 2016
Леобендорф
Леобендорф
п.3:1
Аллерхайлиген
Аллерхайлиген
17
16 июля 2016
Хоэнемс
Хоэнемс
Грёдиг
Грёдиг
18
16 июля 2016
АТУС Ферлах
Ферлах
Аустрия Л
Лустенау
19
16 июля 2016
Аниф
Аниф
Альтах
Альтах
20
16 июля 2016
Хард
Хард
Унион Санкт-Флориан
Санкт-Флориан
21
16 июля 2016
Швац
Швац
Бергхайм
Бергхайм
22
16 июля 2016
Санкт-Иоганн
Санкт-Иоганн-им-Понгау
Унион Гуртен
Гуртен
23
16 июля 2016
Штадль-Паура
Штадль-Паура
Блау-Вайс
Линц
24
16 июля 2016
Куфштайн
Куфштайн
Рид
Рид
25
16 июля 2016
Трайскирхен
Трайскирхен
Хорн
Хорн
26
17 июля 2016
Дорнбирн 1913
Дорнбирн
Аустрия В
Вена
27
17 июля 2016
Вёргль
Вёргль
Кицбюэль
Кицбюэль
28
17 июля 2016
Мансдорф
Мансдорф-ан-дер-Донау
п.4:3
Ваккер
Инсбрук
29
20 сентября 2016
Швац
Швац
Флоридсдорфер
Вена
30
20 сентября 2016
Кицбюэль
Кицбюэль
Блау-Вайс
Линц
31
20 сентября 2016
Унион Гуртен
Гуртен
Капфенберг
Капфенберг
32
20 сентября 2016
Санкт-Пёльтен
Санкт-Пёльтен
Рид
Рид
33
20 сентября 2016
Хартберг
Хартберг
п.4:5
Ваттенс
Ваттенс
34
20 сентября 2016
Кальсдорф
Кальсдорф-бай-Грац
ЛАСК
Линц
35
20 сентября 2016
Грёдиг
Грёдиг
п.4:2
Хорн
Хорн
36
20 сентября 2016
Унион Санкт-Флориан
Санкт-Флориан
Винер-Нойштадт
Винер-Нойштадт
37
20 сентября 2016
Амштеттен
Амштеттен
п.3:2
Аустрия Л
Лустенау
38
21 сентября 2016
Леобендорф
Леобендорф
Рапид В
Вена
39
21 сентября 2016
Бад-Вимсбах
Бад-Вимсбах-Найдхартинг
Штурм
Грац
40
21 сентября 2016
Эбрайхсдорф
Эбрайхсдорф
Альтах
Альтах
41
21 сентября 2016
Лафниц
Лафниц
п.4:3
Маттерсбург
Маттерсбург
42
21 сентября 2016
Мансдорф
Мансдорф-ан-дер-Донау
Ред Булл Зальцбург
Вальс-Зиценхайм
43
21 сентября 2016
Ритцинг
Ритцинг
Адмира Ваккер
Мёдлинг
44
21 сентября 2016
Фёрст Вена
Вена
Аустрия В
Вена
45
25 октября 2016
Грёдиг
Грёдиг
Ваттенс
Ваттенс
46
25 октября 2016
Винер-Нойштадт
Винер-Нойштадт
Адмира Ваккер
Мёдлинг
47
25 октября 2016
Лафниц
Лафниц
Капфенберг
Капфенберг
48
25 октября 2016
Амштеттен
Амштеттен
ЛАСК
Линц
49
26 октября 2016
Эбрайхсдорф
Эбрайхсдорф
Аустрия В
Вена
50
26 октября 2016
Ред Булл Зальцбург
Вальс-Зиценхайм
Флоридсдорфер
Вена
51
26 октября 2016
Санкт-Пёльтен
Санкт-Пёльтен
п.4:3
Штурм
Грац
52
26 октября 2016
Блау-Вайс
Линц
Рапид В
Вена
53
4 апреля 2017
Грёдиг
Грёдиг
ЛАСК
Линц
54
5 апреля 2017
Аустрия В
Вена
Адмира Ваккер
Мёдлинг
55
5 апреля 2017
Ред Булл Зальцбург
Вальс-Зиценхайм
Капфенберг
Капфенберг
56
5 апреля 2017
Санкт-Пёльтен
Санкт-Пёльтен
Рапид В
Вена
57
26 апреля 2017
Адмира Ваккер
Мёдлинг
Ред Булл Зальцбург
Вальс-Зиценхайм
58
26 апреля 2017
Рапид В
Вена
ЛАСК
Линц
59
1 июня 2017
Рапид В
Вена
Ред Булл Зальцбург
Вальс-Зиценхайм