Австрия. Кубок. 2017-2018


1
14 июля 2017
Эбрайхсдорф
Эбрайхсдорф
Аустрия В
Вена
2
14 июля 2017
АСКЁ Эдт
Траун
Штадль-Паура
Штадль-Паура
3
14 июля 2017
Форвертс
Штайр
Ваккер
Инсбрук
4
14 июля 2017
Санкт-Иоганн
Санкт-Иоганн-им-Понгау
Капфенберг
Капфенберг
5
14 июля 2017
Вайц
Вайц
Лафниц
Лафниц
6
14 июля 2017
Кальсдорф
Кальсдорф-бай-Грац
Нойзидль
Нойзидль-ам-Зе
7
14 июля 2017
Парндорф
Парндорф
Фёрст Вена
Вена
8
14 июля 2017
Зекирхен 1945
Зекирхен-ам-Валлерзе
Грёдиг
Грёдиг
9
14 июля 2017
Унион Фёкламаркт
Фёкламаркт
Вёргль
Вёргль
10
14 июля 2017
Амштеттен
Амштеттен
Винер-Нойштадт
Винер-Нойштадт
11
14 июля 2017
Хорн
Хорн
Флоридсдорфер
Вена
12
14 июля 2017
Бад-Зауэрбрунн
Бад-Зауэрбрунн
Брукк-ан-дер-Лайта
Брукк-ан-дер-Лайта
13
15 июля 2017
Дойчландсберг
Дойчландсберг
Ред Булл Зальцбург
Зальцбург
14
15 июля 2017
Кицбюэль
Кицбюэль
ЛАСК
Линц
15
15 июля 2017
Штрипфинг
Вайкендорф
Аустрия Л
Лустенау
16
15 июля 2017
Лендорф
Лендорф-им-Драуталь
Адмира Ваккер
Мёдлинг
17
15 июля 2017
Пинцгау
Зальфельден-ам-Штайнернен-Мер
Маттерсбург
Маттерсбург
18
15 июля 2017
Винер Шпорт-Клуб
Вена
Рид
Рид
19
15 июля 2017
АТУС Ферлах
Ферлах
Глайсдорф 09
Глайсдорф
20
15 июля 2017
Штадлау
Вена
Вимпассинг
Вимпассинг-ан-дер-Лайта
21
15 июля 2017
Аниф
Аниф
Куфштайн
Куфштайн
22
15 июля 2017
Хоэнемс
Хоэнемс
Унион Гуртен
Гуртен
23
15 июля 2017
Мансдорф
Мансдорф-ан-дер-Донау
Вольфсберг
Вольфсберг
24
15 июля 2017
Бад-Глайхенберг
Бад-Глайхенберг
Ваттенс
Ваттенс
25
16 июля 2017
Шварцах
Шварцах-им-Понгау
Унион Санкт-Флориан
Санкт-Флориан
26
16 июля 2017
Дорнбирн 1913
Дорнбирн
Альтах
Альтах
27
16 июля 2017
Хард
Хард
Штурм
Грац
28
16 июля 2017
Швац
Швац
Рапид В
Вена
29
16 июля 2017
Электра
Вена
Трайскирхен
Трайскирхен
30
16 июля 2017
Карабак
Вена
Блау-Вайс
Линц
31
16 июля 2017
Клагенфурт
Клагенфурт-ам-Вёртерзе
Хартберг
Хартберг
32
18 июля 2017
Аустрия К
Клагенфурт-ам-Вёртерзе
Санкт-Пёльтен
Санкт-Пёльтен
33
18 сентября 2017
Вимпассинг
Вимпассинг-ан-дер-Лайта
Блау-Вайс
Линц
34
19 сентября 2017
АСКЁ Эдт
Траун
Аустрия Л
Лустенау
35
19 сентября 2017
Глайсдорф 09
Глайсдорф
Вольфсберг
Вольфсберг
36
19 сентября 2017
Нойзидль
Нойзидль-ам-Зе
Рид
Рид
37
19 сентября 2017
Грёдиг
Грёдиг
ЛАСК
Линц
38
19 сентября 2017
Унион Санкт-Флориан
Санкт-Флориан
Вайц
Вайц
39
19 сентября 2017
Амштеттен
Амштеттен
Ваккер
Инсбрук
40
19 сентября 2017
Хорн
Хорн
Хартберг
Хартберг
41
20 сентября 2017
Аниф
Аниф
Штурм
Грац
42
20 сентября 2017
Унион Фёкламаркт
Фёкламаркт
Аустрия В
Вена
43
20 сентября 2017
Унион Гуртен
Гуртен
Альтах
Альтах
44
20 сентября 2017
Электра
Вена
Рапид В
Вена
45
21 сентября 2017
Брукк-ан-дер-Лайта
Брукк-ан-дер-Лайта
Ред Булл Зальцбург
Зальцбург
46
26 сентября 2017
Парндорф
Парндорф
Маттерсбург
Маттерсбург
47
26 сентября 2017
Аустрия К
Клагенфурт-ам-Вёртерзе
Капфенберг
Капфенберг
48
26 сентября 2017
Бад-Глайхенберг
Бад-Глайхенберг
Адмира Ваккер
Мёдлинг
49
24 октября 2017
АСКЁ Эдт
Траун
Маттерсбург
Маттерсбург
50
24 октября 2017
Унион Санкт-Флориан
Санкт-Флориан
Хартберг
Хартберг
51
24 октября 2017
Рид
Рид
ЛАСК
Линц
52
25 октября 2017
Штурм
Грац
Альтах
Альтах
53
25 октября 2017
Вимпассинг
Вимпассинг-ан-дер-Лайта
Вольфсберг
Вольфсберг
54
25 октября 2017
Бад-Глайхенберг
Бад-Глайхенберг
Ред Булл Зальцбург
Зальцбург
55
25 октября 2017
Аустрия К
Клагенфурт-ам-Вёртерзе
Ваккер
Инсбрук
56
25 октября 2017
Аустрия В
Вена
Рапид В
Вена
57
27 февраля 2018
Маттерсбург
Маттерсбург
Хартберг
Хартберг
58
28 февраля 2018
Штурм
Грац
Вимпассинг
Вимпассинг-ан-дер-Лайта
59
28 февраля 2018
Ред Булл Зальцбург
Зальцбург
Аустрия К
Клагенфурт-ам-Вёртерзе
60
28 февраля 2018
Рапид В
Вена
Рид
Рид
61
18 апреля 2018
Маттерсбург
Маттерсбург
п.0:3
Ред Булл Зальцбург
Зальцбург
62
18 апреля 2018
Штурм
Грац
Рапид В
Вена
63
9 мая 2018
Штурм
Грац
Ред Булл Зальцбург
Зальцбург