Германия. Кубок. 2016-2017


1
19 августа 2016
Любек
Любек
Санкт-Паули
Гамбург
2
19 августа 2016
Равенсбург
Равенсбург
Аугсбург
Аугсбург
3
19 августа 2016
Карл Цейсс
Йена
Бавария
Мюнхен
4
20 августа 2016
Вюрцбургер Киккерс
Вюрцбург
Айнтрахт Б
Брауншвейг
5
20 августа 2016
Бабельсберг
Бабельсберг
Фрайбург
Фрайбург
6
20 августа 2016
Виктория 1904
Кёльн
п.5:6
Нюрнберг
Нюрнберг
7
20 августа 2016
Рот-Вайсс
Эссен
п.4:5
Арминия
Билефельд
8
20 августа 2016
Филлинген
Филлинген-Швеннинген
Шальке-04
Гельзенкирхен
9
20 августа 2016
Динамо Др
Дрезден
п.5:4
РБ Лейпциг
Лейпциг
10
20 августа 2016
Пройссен
Берлин
Кёльн
Кёльн
11
20 августа 2016
Галлешер
Галле
Кайзерслаутерн
Кайзерслаутерн
12
20 августа 2016
Дрохтерзен/Асель
Дрохтерзен
Боруссия М
Мёнхенгладбах
13
20 августа 2016
Мюнхен-1860
Мюнхен
Карлсруэ
Карлсруэ
14
20 августа 2016
Ганза
Росток
Фортуна
Дюссельдорф
15
20 августа 2016
Хомбург
Хомбург
Штутгарт
Штутгарт
16
20 августа 2016
Франкфурт
Франкфурт-на-Майне
Вольфсбург
Вольфсбург
17
21 августа 2016
Шпортфройнде
Лотте
Вердер
Бремен
18
21 августа 2016
Дуйсбург
Дуйсбург
Унион
Берлин
19
21 августа 2016
Магдебург
Магдебург
п.3:4
Айнтрахт Ф
Франкфурт-на-Майне
20
21 августа 2016
Унтерхахинг
Унтерхахинг
п.2:4
Майнц
Майнц
21
21 августа 2016
Германия Эгесторф
Барзингхаузен
Хоффенхайм
Зинсхайм
22
21 августа 2016
Хауэнштайн
Хауэнштайн
Байер
Леверкузен
23
21 августа 2016
Бремер
Бремен
Дармштадт 98
Дармштадт
24
21 августа 2016
Айнтрахт Н
Нордерштедт
Гройтер Фюрт
Фюрт
25
21 августа 2016
Астория Вальдорф
Вальдорф
Бохум
Бохум
26
21 августа 2016
Ваттеншайд
Ваттеншайд
Хайденхайм
Хайденхайм-на-Бренце
27
21 августа 2016
Эрцгебирге
Ауэ
п.7:8
Ингольштадт 04
Ингольштадт
28
21 августа 2016
Ян
Регенсбург
п.3:5
Герта
Берлин
29
22 августа 2016
Киккерс Оффенбах
Оффенбах
Ганновер-96
Ганновер
30
22 августа 2016
Цвиккау
Цвиккау
Гамбург
Гамбург
31
22 августа 2016
Падерборн 07
Падерборн
Зандхаузен
Зандхаузен
32
22 августа 2016
Айнтрахт Трир
Трир
Боруссия Д
Дортмунд
33
25 октября 2016
Шпортфройнде
Лотте
п.4:3
Байер
Леверкузен
34
25 октября 2016
Динамо Др
Дрезден
Арминия
Билефельд
35
25 октября 2016
Фрайбург
Фрайбург
п.3:4
Зандхаузен
Зандхаузен
36
25 октября 2016
Вюрцбургер Киккерс
Вюрцбург
п.3:4
Мюнхен-1860
Мюнхен
37
25 октября 2016
Галлешер
Галле
Гамбург
Гамбург
38
25 октября 2016
Санкт-Паули
Гамбург
Герта
Берлин
39
25 октября 2016
Боруссия М
Мёнхенгладбах
Штутгарт
Штутгарт
40
25 октября 2016
Айнтрахт Ф
Франкфурт-на-Майне
п.4:1
Ингольштадт 04
Ингольштадт
41
26 октября 2016
Астория Вальдорф
Вальдорф
Дармштадт 98
Дармштадт
42
26 октября 2016
Ганновер-96
Ганновер
Фортуна
Дюссельдорф
43
26 октября 2016
Хайденхайм
Хайденхайм-на-Бренце
Вольфсбург
Вольфсбург
44
26 октября 2016
Гройтер Фюрт
Фюрт
Майнц
Майнц
45
26 октября 2016
Нюрнберг
Нюрнберг
Шальке-04
Гельзенкирхен
46
26 октября 2016
Кёльн
Кёльн
Хоффенхайм
Зинсхайм
47
26 октября 2016
Бавария
Мюнхен
Аугсбург
Аугсбург
48
26 октября 2016
Боруссия Д
Дортмунд
п.3:0
Унион
Берлин
49
7 февраля 2017
Гамбург
Гамбург
Кёльн
Кёльн
50
7 февраля 2017
Астория Вальдорф
Вальдорф
п.4:5
Арминия
Билефельд
51
7 февраля 2017
Бавария
Мюнхен
Вольфсбург
Вольфсбург
52
7 февраля 2017
Гройтер Фюрт
Фюрт
Боруссия М
Мёнхенгладбах
53
8 февраля 2017
Шпортфройнде
Лотте
Мюнхен-1860
Мюнхен
54
8 февраля 2017
Зандхаузен
Зандхаузен
Шальке-04
Гельзенкирхен
55
8 февраля 2017
Боруссия Д
Дортмунд
п.3:2
Герта
Берлин
56
8 февраля 2017
Ганновер-96
Ганновер
Айнтрахт Ф
Франкфурт-на-Майне
57
28 февраля 2017
Айнтрахт Ф
Франкфурт-на-Майне
Арминия
Билефельд
58
1 марта 2017
Гамбург
Гамбург
Боруссия М
Мёнхенгладбах
59
1 марта 2017
Бавария
Мюнхен
Шальке-04
Гельзенкирхен
60
14 марта 2017
Шпортфройнде
Лотте
Боруссия Д
Дортмунд
61
25 апреля 2017
Боруссия М
Мёнхенгладбах
п.6:7
Айнтрахт Ф
Франкфурт-на-Майне
62
26 апреля 2017
Бавария
Мюнхен
Боруссия Д
Дортмунд
63
27 мая 2017
Айнтрахт Ф
Франкфурт-на-Майне
Боруссия Д
Дортмунд