Грузия. Высшая лига. 2016


1
7 августа 2016
Зугдиди
Зугдиди
Колхети-1913
Поти
2
7 августа 2016
Динамо Бт
Батуми
Самтредиа
Самтредиа
3
7 августа 2016
Сиони
Болниси
Сабуртало
Тбилиси
4
7 августа 2016
Чихура
Сачхере
Динамо Тб
Тбилиси
5
7 августа 2016
Гурия
Ланчхути
Цхинвали
Цхинвал
6
7 августа 2016
Торпедо Кт
Кутаиси
Шукура
Кобулети
7
13 августа 2016
Шукура
Кобулети
Чихура
Сачхере
8
13 августа 2016
Локомотив Тб
Тбилиси
Торпедо Кт
Кутаиси
9
13 августа 2016
Динамо Тб
Тбилиси
Гурия
Ланчхути
10
14 августа 2016
Дила
Гори
Зугдиди
Зугдиди
11
14 августа 2016
Самтредиа
Самтредиа
Сиони
Болниси
12
14 августа 2016
Колхети-1913
Поти
Динамо Бт
Батуми
13
20 августа 2016
Динамо Бт
Батуми
Дила
Гори
14
20 августа 2016
Сиони
Болниси
Колхети-1913
Поти
15
20 августа 2016
Сабуртало
Тбилиси
Самтредиа
Самтредиа
16
20 августа 2016
Гурия
Ланчхути
Шукура
Кобулети
17
20 августа 2016
Чихура
Сачхере
Локомотив Тб
Тбилиси
18
21 августа 2016
Цхинвали
Цхинвал
Динамо Тб
Тбилиси
19
27 августа 2016
Колхети-1913
Поти
Сабуртало
Тбилиси
20
27 августа 2016
Дила
Гори
Сиони
Болниси
21
27 августа 2016
Зугдиди
Зугдиди
Динамо Бт
Батуми
22
27 августа 2016
Локомотив Тб
Тбилиси
Гурия
Ланчхути
23
27 августа 2016
Шукура
Кобулети
Цхинвали
Цхинвал
24
27 августа 2016
Торпедо Кт
Кутаиси
Чихура
Сачхере
25
10 сентября 2016
Сиони
Болниси
Зугдиди
Зугдиди
26
10 сентября 2016
Цхинвали
Цхинвал
Локомотив Тб
Тбилиси
27
10 сентября 2016
Гурия
Ланчхути
Торпедо Кт
Кутаиси
28
11 сентября 2016
Самтредиа
Самтредиа
Колхети-1913
Поти
29
11 сентября 2016
Динамо Тб
Тбилиси
Шукура
Кобулети
30
11 сентября 2016
Сабуртало
Тбилиси
Дила
Гори
31
17 сентября 2016
Динамо Бт
Батуми
Сиони
Болниси
32
17 сентября 2016
Дила
Гори
Самтредиа
Самтредиа
33
17 сентября 2016
Чихура
Сачхере
Гурия
Ланчхути
34
17 сентября 2016
Локомотив Тб
Тбилиси
Динамо Тб
Тбилиси
35
17 сентября 2016
Торпедо Кт
Кутаиси
Цхинвали
Цхинвал
36
18 сентября 2016
Зугдиди
Зугдиди
Сабуртало
Тбилиси
37
24 сентября 2016
Сабуртало
Тбилиси
Динамо Бт
Батуми
38
25 сентября 2016
Шукура
Кобулети
Локомотив Тб
Тбилиси
39
25 сентября 2016
Самтредиа
Самтредиа
Зугдиди
Зугдиди
40
25 сентября 2016
Цхинвали
Цхинвал
Чихура
Сачхере
41
25 сентября 2016
Колхети-1913
Поти
Дила
Гори
42
25 сентября 2016
Динамо Тб
Тбилиси
Торпедо Кт
Кутаиси
43
1 октября 2016
Шукура
Кобулети
Торпедо Кт
Кутаиси
44
1 октября 2016
Цхинвали
Цхинвал
Гурия
Ланчхути
45
1 октября 2016
Динамо Тб
Тбилиси
Чихура
Сачхере
46
2 октября 2016
Сабуртало
Тбилиси
Сиони
Болниси
47
2 октября 2016
Самтредиа
Самтредиа
Динамо Бт
Батуми
48
2 октября 2016
Колхети-1913
Поти
Зугдиди
Зугдиди
49
15 октября 2016
Сиони
Болниси
Самтредиа
Самтредиа
50
15 октября 2016
Динамо Бт
Батуми
Колхети-1913
Поти
51
15 октября 2016
Гурия
Ланчхути
Динамо Тб
Тбилиси
52
15 октября 2016
Чихура
Сачхере
Шукура
Кобулети
53
15 октября 2016
Торпедо Кт
Кутаиси
Локомотив Тб
Тбилиси
54
16 октября 2016
Зугдиди
Зугдиди
Дила
Гори
55
22 октября 2016
Дила
Гори
Динамо Бт
Батуми
56
22 октября 2016
Шукура
Кобулети
Гурия
Ланчхути
57
23 октября 2016
Колхети-1913
Поти
Сиони
Болниси
58
23 октября 2016
Самтредиа
Самтредиа
Сабуртало
Тбилиси
59
23 октября 2016
Локомотив Тб
Тбилиси
Чихура
Сачхере
60
23 октября 2016
Динамо Тб
Тбилиси
Цхинвали
Цхинвал
61
29 октября 2016
Гурия
Ланчхути
Локомотив Тб
Тбилиси
62
29 октября 2016
Чихура
Сачхере
Торпедо Кт
Кутаиси
63
29 октября 2016
Сабуртало
Тбилиси
Колхети-1913
Поти
64
30 октября 2016
Сиони
Болниси
Дила
Гори
65
30 октября 2016
Динамо Бт
Батуми
Зугдиди
Зугдиди
66
30 октября 2016
Цхинвали
Цхинвал
Шукура
Кобулети
67
5 ноября 2016
Дила
Гори
Сабуртало
Тбилиси
68
5 ноября 2016
Колхети-1913
Поти
Самтредиа
Самтредиа
69
6 ноября 2016
Зугдиди
Зугдиди
Сиони
Болниси
70
6 ноября 2016
Локомотив Тб
Тбилиси
Цхинвали
Цхинвал
71
6 ноября 2016
Шукура
Кобулети
Динамо Тб
Тбилиси
72
6 ноября 2016
Торпедо Кт
Кутаиси
Гурия
Ланчхути
73
18 ноября 2016
Гурия
Ланчхути
Чихура
Сачхере
74
18 ноября 2016
Цхинвали
Цхинвал
Торпедо Кт
Кутаиси
75
18 ноября 2016
Динамо Тб
Тбилиси
Локомотив Тб
Тбилиси
76
19 ноября 2016
Самтредиа
Самтредиа
Дила
Гори
77
20 ноября 2016
Сиони
Болниси
Динамо Бт
Батуми
78
20 ноября 2016
Сабуртало
Тбилиси
Зугдиди
Зугдиди
79
26 ноября 2016
Динамо Бт
Батуми
Сабуртало
Тбилиси
80
26 ноября 2016
Зугдиди
Зугдиди
Самтредиа
Самтредиа
81
26 ноября 2016
Дила
Гори
Колхети-1913
Поти
82
26 ноября 2016
Торпедо Кт
Кутаиси
Динамо Тб
Тбилиси
83
26 ноября 2016
Чихура
Сачхере
Цхинвали
Цхинвал
84
26 ноября 2016
Локомотив Тб
Тбилиси
Шукура
Кобулети
85
30 ноября 2016
Сабуртало
Тбилиси
Динамо Тб
Тбилиси
86
30 ноября 2016
Торпедо Кт
Кутаиси
Динамо Бт
Батуми
87
1 декабря 2016
Сиони
Болниси
Шукура
Кобулети
88
1 декабря 2016
Гурия
Ланчхути
Дила
Гори
89
3 декабря 2016
Самтредиа
Самтредиа
Чихура
Сачхере
90
4 декабря 2016
Динамо Бт
Батуми
Торпедо Кт
Кутаиси
91
4 декабря 2016
Динамо Тб
Тбилиси
Сабуртало
Тбилиси
92
6 декабря 2016
Шукура
Кобулети
Сиони
Болниси
93
6 декабря 2016
Дила
Гори
Гурия
Ланчхути
94
10 декабря 2016
Динамо Бт
Батуми
Динамо Тб
Тбилиси
95
11 декабря 2016
Чихура
Сачхере
Самтредиа
Самтредиа