Испания. Кубок. 2016-2017


1
31 августа 2016
Саудаль Депортиво
Мьерес, Астурия
Бургос
Бургос
2
31 августа 2016
Андорра
Андорра
Эркулес
Аликанте
3
31 августа 2016
Сирбонеро
Синтруэниго
Понферрадина
Понферрада
4
31 августа 2016
Бойро
Бойро
Гихуэло
Гихуэло
5
31 августа 2016
Сестао Ривер
Сестао
Санта-Брихида
Санта-Брихида
6
31 августа 2016
Атлетико Сагунто
Сагунто
Форментера
Форментера
7
31 августа 2016
Аморебьета
Аморебьета-Эчано
Сокуэльямос
Сокуэльямос
8
31 августа 2016
Ларедо
Ларедо
Культураль Леонеса
Леон
9
31 августа 2016
Калаорра
Калаорра
Логроньес
Логроньо
10
31 августа 2016
Льейда
Льейда
Прат
Эль-Прат-де-Льобрегат
11
31 августа 2016
Баракальдо
Баракальдо
Самудио
Самудио
12
31 августа 2016
Лорка Депортива
Лорка
Лорка
Лорка
13
31 августа 2016
Корнелья
Корнелья-де-Льобрегат
Сан-Себастиан-де-лос-Рейес
Сан-Себастьян-де-лос-Рейес
14
31 августа 2016
Расинг Ф
Ферроль
Самора
Самора
15
31 августа 2016
Альбасете
Альбасете
Реал Унион
Ирун
16
31 августа 2016
Эстремадура
Альмендралехо
Атлетико Манча-Реаль
Манча-Реаль
17
31 августа 2016
Атлетико Санлукеньо
Санлукар-де-Баррамеда
Мурсия
Мурсия
18
31 августа 2016
Толедо
Толедо
Конкенсе
Куэнка
19
6 сентября 2016
Мирандес
Миранда-де-Эбро
Эльче
Эльче
20
6 сентября 2016
Луго
Луго
Тенерифе
Санта-Крус-де-Тенерифе
21
6 сентября 2016
Альмерия
Альмерия
Райо Вальекано
Мадрид
22
7 сентября 2016
Альбасете
Альбасете
Аренас
Гечо
23
7 сентября 2016
Туделано
Тудела
Атлетико Санлукеньо
Санлукар-де-Баррамеда
24
7 сентября 2016
Саудаль Депортиво
Мьерес, Астурия
Льейда
Льейда
25
7 сентября 2016
Химнастик
Таррагона
Нумансия
Сория
26
7 сентября 2016
Форментера
Форментера
Лорка
Лорка
27
7 сентября 2016
Кадис
Кадис
Леванте
Валенсия
28
7 сентября 2016
Гихуэло
Гихуэло
Сестао Ривер
Сестао
29
7 сентября 2016
Баракальдо
Баракальдо
Аморебьета
Аморебьета-Эчано
30
7 сентября 2016
Расинг Ф
Ферроль
Сирбонеро
Синтруэниго
31
7 сентября 2016
Толедо
Толедо
Алькояно
Алькой
32
7 сентября 2016
Культураль Леонеса
Леон
Калаорра
Калаорра
33
7 сентября 2016
Расинг
Сантандер
Льягостера
Льягостера
34
7 сентября 2016
Корнелья
Корнелья-де-Льобрегат
Эстремадура
Альмендралехо
35
7 сентября 2016
Картахена
Картахена
Эркулес
Аликанте
36
7 сентября 2016
Сарагоса
Сарагоса
Вальядолид
Вальядолид
37
7 сентября 2016
Мальорка
Пальма-де-Мальорка
Реус Депортиу
Реус
38
8 сентября 2016
Уэска
Уэска
Жирона
Жирона
39
8 сентября 2016
УКАМ Мурсия
Мурсия
Овьедо
Овьедо
40
8 сентября 2016
Алькоркон
Алькоркон
Хетафе
Хетафе
41
11 октября 2016
Эльче
Эльче
Алькоркон
Алькоркон
42
12 октября 2016
Туделано
Тудела
Форментера
Форментера
43
12 октября 2016
Мальорка
Пальма-де-Мальорка
УКАМ Мурсия
Мурсия
44
12 октября 2016
Сирбонеро
Синтруэниго
Гихуэло
Гихуэло
45
12 октября 2016
Райо Вальекано
Мадрид
Химнастик
Таррагона
46
12 октября 2016
Расинг
Сантандер
Аморебьета
Аморебьета-Эчано
47
12 октября 2016
Культураль Леонеса
Леон
Альбасете
Альбасете
48
12 октября 2016
Эркулес
Аликанте
Корнелья
Корнелья-де-Льобрегат
49
12 октября 2016
Толедо
Толедо
Саудаль Депортиво
Мьерес, Астурия
50
12 октября 2016
Кадис
Кадис
Кордова
Кордова
51
12 октября 2016
Вальядолид
Вальядолид
Тенерифе
Санта-Крус-де-Тенерифе
52
26 октября 2016
Культураль Леонеса
Леон
Реал Мадрид
Мадрид
53
29 ноября 2016
Леганес
Леганес
Валенсия
Валенсия
54
29 ноября 2016
Алькоркон
Алькоркон
Эспаньол
Барселона
55
29 ноября 2016
Спортинг Хихон
Хихон
Эйбар
Эйбар
56
30 ноября 2016
Бетис
Севилья
Депортиво
Ла-Корунья
57
30 ноября 2016
Реал Мадрид
Мадрид
Культураль Леонеса
Леон
58
30 ноября 2016
Толедо
Толедо
Вильярреал
Вильярреал
59
30 ноября 2016
Форментера
Форментера
Севилья
Севилья
60
30 ноября 2016
Гихуэло
Гихуэло
Атлетико М
Мадрид
61
30 ноября 2016
УКАМ Мурсия
Мурсия
Сельта
Виго
62
30 ноября 2016
Кордова
Кордова
Малага
Малага
63
30 ноября 2016
Гранада
Гранада
Осасуна
Памплона
64
1 декабря 2016
Эркулес
Аликанте
Барселона
Барселона
65
1 декабря 2016
Вальядолид
Вальядолид
Реал Сосьедад
Сан-Себастьян
66
1 декабря 2016
Химнастик
Таррагона
Алавес
Витория
67
1 декабря 2016
Уэска
Уэска
Лас-Пальмас
Лас-Пальмас-де-Гран-Канария
68
2 декабря 2016
Расинг
Сантандер
Атлетик Б
Бильбао
69
20 декабря 2016
Вильярреал
Вильярреал
Толедо
Толедо
70
20 декабря 2016
Реал Сосьедад
Сан-Себастьян
Вальядолид
Вальядолид
71
20 декабря 2016
Атлетико М
Мадрид
Гихуэло
Гихуэло
72
20 декабря 2016
Малага
Малага
Кордова
Кордова
73
20 декабря 2016
Лас-Пальмас
Лас-Пальмас-де-Гран-Канария
Уэска
Уэска
74
21 декабря 2016
Севилья
Севилья
Форментера
Форментера
75
21 декабря 2016
Эйбар
Эйбар
Спортинг Хихон
Хихон
76
21 декабря 2016
Осасуна
Памплона
Гранада
Гранада
77
21 декабря 2016
Валенсия
Валенсия
Леганес
Леганес
78
21 декабря 2016
Депортиво
Ла-Корунья
Бетис
Севилья
79
22 декабря 2016
Барселона
Барселона
Эркулес
Аликанте
80
22 декабря 2016
Сельта
Виго
УКАМ Мурсия
Мурсия
81
22 декабря 2016
Алавес
Витория
Химнастик
Таррагона
82
22 декабря 2016
Атлетик Б
Бильбао
Расинг
Сантандер
83
22 декабря 2016
Эспаньол
Барселона
п.3:4
Алькоркон
Алькоркон
84
3 января 2017
Валенсия
Валенсия
Сельта
Виго
85
3 января 2017
Осасуна
Памплона
Эйбар
Эйбар
86
3 января 2017
Лас-Пальмас
Лас-Пальмас-де-Гран-Канария
Атлетико М
Мадрид
87
3 января 2017
Депортиво
Ла-Корунья
Алавес
Витория
88
4 января 2017
Алькоркон
Алькоркон
Кордова
Кордова
89
4 января 2017
Реал Сосьедад
Сан-Себастьян
Вильярреал
Вильярреал
90
4 января 2017
Реал Мадрид
Мадрид
Севилья
Севилья
91
5 января 2017
Атлетик Б
Бильбао
Барселона
Барселона
92
10 января 2017
Атлетико М
Мадрид
Лас-Пальмас
Лас-Пальмас-де-Гран-Канария
93
11 января 2017
Кордова
Кордова
Алькоркон
Алькоркон
94
11 января 2017
Вильярреал
Вильярреал
Реал Сосьедад
Сан-Себастьян
95
11 января 2017
Алавес
Витория
Депортиво
Ла-Корунья
96
11 января 2017
Барселона
Барселона
Атлетик Б
Бильбао
97
12 января 2017
Сельта
Виго
Валенсия
Валенсия
98
12 января 2017
Эйбар
Эйбар
Осасуна
Памплона
99
12 января 2017
Севилья
Севилья
Реал Мадрид
Мадрид
100
18 января 2017
Алькоркон
Алькоркон
Алавес
Витория
101
18 января 2017
Реал Мадрид
Мадрид
Сельта
Виго
102
19 января 2017
Атлетико М
Мадрид
Эйбар
Эйбар
103
19 января 2017
Реал Сосьедад
Сан-Себастьян
Барселона
Барселона
104
24 января 2017
Алавес
Витория
Алькоркон
Алькоркон
105
25 января 2017
Эйбар
Эйбар
Атлетико М
Мадрид
106
25 января 2017
Сельта
Виго
Реал Мадрид
Мадрид
107
26 января 2017
Барселона
Барселона
Реал Сосьедад
Сан-Себастьян
108
1 февраля 2017
Атлетико М
Мадрид
Барселона
Барселона
109
2 февраля 2017
Сельта
Виго
Алавес
Витория
110
7 февраля 2017
Барселона
Барселона
Атлетико М
Мадрид
111
8 февраля 2017
Алавес
Витория
Сельта
Виго
112
27 мая 2017
Барселона
Барселона
Алавес
Витория